Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **           6     4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
2. SC Erlangen 2   **             4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SK Herzogenaurach 1   **             5 2 - 2 8.5 - 7.5
4. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1       **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
4. SV Würzburg 1         **       2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2       **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SK Kelheim 1           **   5   2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
8. SC Kitzingen 1 2           **     2 - 2 6.5 - 9.5
9. SV Altensittenbach 1           3   **   0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5
9. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1     3           ** 0 - 4 6.5 - 9.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 10/23/22
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Heika, Martin 2237 2355 - 4 Shpati, Ted 2172 2078 ½ - ½
2 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2228 2106 - 5 Rupp, Markus 2145 2255 1 - 0
3 3 Speckner, Roland 2320 2358 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2047 1970 0 - 1
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2134 2166 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 2025 2021 ½ - ½
5 5 Kues, Manuel 2032 1993 - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2056 2047 1 - 0
6 6 Paerr, Manfred 2088 2157 - 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2008 1994 0 - 1
7 7 Hilge, Andreas 2066 2120 - 13 Vogt, Thomas 1935 1978 ½ - ½
8 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1818 1723 - 15 Stockmann, Rainer 1995 2162 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2115 2122 - Schnitt: 2047 2063  
 
2 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2400 2397 - 1 Dürr, Florian 2233 2131 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2178 2114 ½ - ½
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2147 2125 - 4 Liepold, Stefan 2158 2183 0 - 1
4 5 Monninger, Moritz 2147 2122 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2140 2120 ½ - ½
5 6 Diekers, Michael 2101   - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2023 1968 0 - 1
6 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1961 2038 1 - 0
7 11 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 - 10 Gloth, Gerrit 1973 2016 0 - 1
8 12 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 11 Weber, Julian 1855 1540 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2132 2157 - Schnitt: 2065 2013  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2199 2265 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2180 2168 0 - 1
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2212 2219 - 2 Endres, Christian 2162   1 - 0
3 4 Eibl, Maximilian 2139 2161 - 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 0 - 1
4 6 Schmid, Bernhard     - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 1 - 0
5 8 Kreuzer, Helmut 2068 2073 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - - +
6 9 Maurer, Heinrich 2069 2071 - 6 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 + - -
7 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 1982 1894 - 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1952 2050 1 - 0
8 11 Gold, Florian 1995 1786 - 8 Bruss, Robert 1957 1872 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2094 2067 - Schnitt: 2056 2107  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 4 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2195 - 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2087 2166 1 - 0
2 5 Müller, Marcus 2068   - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2048 2081 ½ - ½
3 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2078 2181 - 4 Basel, Matthias 1991 2041 0 - 1
4 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2068 2074 - 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1926 1841 0 - 1
5 8 Saathoff, Richard 1991 2136 - 6 Hanft, Michael 1982   ½ - ½
6 12 Meulner, Klaus 1982 2063 - 8 Kwossek, Georg 1918 1968 1 - 0
7 15 Müller, Christian 1950 2020 - 9 Eckert, Leo 1896   ½ - ½
8 16 Riexinger, Martin 1926 1916 - 10 Sendner, Markus 1866 1913 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2030 2083 - Schnitt: 1964 2001  
 
5 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2338 2357 - 2 Epding, Olaf 2145 2134 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2203 2277 - 4 Wagner, Florian 2225 2242 ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2203 2241 - 6 Martin, Thomas 2268 2297 0 - 1
4 4 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 - 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2067 2154 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1973 1790 - 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1979 2033 1 - 0
6 6 Lautner, Juergen 1999 1929 - 10 Volkovski, Reinhold 1874 1841 ½ - ½
7 7 Steger, Eric 1972 1869 - 14 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1904 1993 ½ - ½
8 10 Paar, Johannes 1918 1956 - 16 Lutzky, Manfred 1803 1897 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2080 2070 - Schnitt: 2033 2073