Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 ** 4 5 5 17 - 1 46.0 - 26.0
2. SC Forchheim 1 ** 6 4 6 6 15 - 3 46.5 - 25.5
3. SGem Fürth 1 4 2 ** 8 4 5 12 - 6 44.0 - 28.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1 ** 6 3 6 4 5 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 4 2 ** 4 4 6 5 9 - 9 37.0 - 35.0
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2 0 5 4 ** 4 3 8 - 10 30.5 - 41.5
7. SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 4 4 ** 8 7 - 11 36.5 - 35.5
8. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 2 3 2 2 ** 5 6 - 12 29.5 - 42.5
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 5 ** 3 - 15 27.5 - 44.5
10. SK Kelheim 2 3 3 0 3 ** 2 - 16 23.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/29/22
1 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2221 2156 ½ - ½
2 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 - 2 Müller, Christian 2042 2219 ½ - ½
3 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 0 - 1
4 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 - 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 0 - 1
5 7 Walther, Reinhard 1893 1924 - 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2122 0 - 1
6 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1797 1695 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 0 - 1
7 13 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1803   - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1926 1978 ½ - ½
8 21 Schoebel, Klaus 1500 1676 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1980 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1886 1944 - Schnitt: 2031 2076  
 
2 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 - 1 Blodig, Constantin 2149 2105 0 - 1
2 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 - 5 Gold, Florian 1930 1756 1 - 0
3 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 - 6 Huber, Benedikt 1891 1781 ½ - ½
4 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 - 12 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1925 1854 0 - 1
5 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 - 13 Arnold, Sebastian 1903   ½ - ½
6 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 - 14 Engl, Eva 1771 1776 1 - 0
7 11 Wallisch, Christoph 1877 1849 - 15 Obermeier, Johannes 1851 1839 ½ - ½
8 19 Borisov, Ivaylo 1691   - 21 Gold, Michael 1404 1314 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2032 2126 - Schnitt: 1853 1775  
 
3 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO + - -
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Herning, Jens 2065 2128 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 0 - 1
2 3 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 - 2 Endres, Christian 2162   1 - 0
3 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 - 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 0 - 1
4 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 1 - 0
5 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 0 - 1
6 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 ½ - ½
7 12 Ludwig, Michael 1873   - 7 Auer, Günther 1896   ½ - ½
8 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1938 1911 - Schnitt: 2054 2151  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2202 2170 - 1 Stadler, Simon 2177 2188 ½ - ½
2 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2137 2152 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2064 2092 1 - 0
3 4 Stertkuhl, Eric 2060   - 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2035 2116 ½ - ½
4 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 - 4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2082 2209 ½ - ½
5 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 - 5 Albrecht, Hans 2086 2198 0 - 1
6 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   - 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 ½ - ½
7 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1834 2101 - 9 Wagner, Florian 2232 2225 0 - 1
8 17 Firla, Erwin 1704 2081 - 16 Neumann, Robert 1901 1916 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1954 2120 - Schnitt: 2064 2115