Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 ** 4   5 15 - 1 41.0 - 23.0
2. SC Forchheim 1 ** 6 4 6 6   13 - 3 42.0 - 22.0
3. SGem Fürth 1 4 2 **   5 4 10 - 6 36.0 - 28.0
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 ** 2 4 6 4 5 9 - 7 34.0 - 30.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1 6 ** 3   4 5 9 - 7 33.0 - 31.0
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2   4 5 ** 4 3 8 - 8 30.5 - 33.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 2 3 2   ** 5 6 - 10 27.5 - 36.5
8. SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 4 4 **   8 5 - 11 32.0 - 32.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 5   ** 3 - 13 24.0 - 40.0
10. SK Kelheim 2   3 3 3 0 ** 2 - 14 20.0 - 44.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 5/8/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2221 2156 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2145 2137 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Christian 2042 2219 - 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2137 2152 0 - 1
3 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 - 5 Petras, Milan 1928 1896 0 - 1
4 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 1 - 0
5 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2122 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 1 - 0
6 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 - 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   ½ - ½
7 7 Zant, Jürgen 1926 1978 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1783 1596 1 - 0
8 8 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1980 - 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1834 2101 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2031 2076 - Schnitt: 1940 2014  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2177 2188 - 2 Herning, Jens 2065 2128 + - -
2 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2035 2116 - 3 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 0 - 1
3 6 Lutter, Maximilian 2045 1950 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 1 - 0
4 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 0 - 1
5 8 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1850 1809 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 0 - 1
6 9 Wagner, Florian 2232 2225 - 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   1 - 0
7 12 Renner, Christian 1887 2022 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1873   ½ - ½
8 13 Volkovski, Reinhold 1874 1841 - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2004 2016 - Schnitt: 1938 1911  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2084 2080 ½ - ½
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 2 Eber, Fabian 2151 2110 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 4 Homi, Joseph 2058 2087 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2044 2200 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 2023 1943 - - +
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 0 - 1
7 7 Auer, Günther 1896   - 9 Bruss, Robert 1900 1845 0 - 1
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1934 1678 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2054 2151 - Schnitt: 2020 1998  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2005 2105 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2369 2394 + - -
2 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1987 2021 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 ½ - ½
3 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1936 1995 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 0 - 1
4 6 Riexinger, Martin 1925 1916 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 0 - 1
5 7 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 ½ - ½
6 8 Hofmann, Tim 1776 1812 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 0 - 1
7 9 Luther, Helmut 1925 2007 - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 0 - 1
8 17 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 - 19 Borisov, Ivaylo 1691   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1914 1921 - Schnitt: 2093 2204  
 
5 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 5 Gold, Florian 1930 1756 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 1 - 0
2 7 Piehler, Sebastian 1802 1601 - 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 1 - 0
3 8 Blodig, Martin 1903 1832 - 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 0 - 1
4 9 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 - - +
5 14 Engl, Eva 1771 1776 - 6 Bock, Helmar 2011   0 - 1
6 15 Obermeier, Johannes 1851 1839 - 7 Walther, Reinhard 1893 1924 ½ - ½
7 23 Hahn, Peter 1747 1824 - 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1797 1695 ½ - ½
8 24 Neumeier, Valentina 1441 1433 - 9 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1780 1723 - Schnitt: 1977 1989