Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 ** 4     5 13 - 1 34.5 - 21.5
2. SC Forchheim 1 **   4 6 6   11 - 3 36.0 - 20.0
3. SGem Fürth 1 4   **   5 4 10 - 4 34.0 - 22.0
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1   ** 6 3   4 5 9 - 5 31.5 - 24.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 2 ** 4   4 5 7 - 7 28.0 - 28.0
6. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 2   5 4 **   3 7 - 7 26.5 - 29.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 2 3     ** 5 6 - 8 25.5 - 30.5
8. SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 4   **   8 4 - 10 28.0 - 28.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 5   **   3 - 11 20.5 - 35.5
10. SK Kelheim 2   3 3 3 0   ** 0 - 14 15.5 - 40.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 5/8/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2240 2156 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2085 2105 ½ - ½
2 2 Müller, Christian 2107 2219 - 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2181 2180 0 - 1
3 3 Novák, Jindrich 2098 2093 - 5 Petras, Milan 1944 1869 0 - 1
4 4 Brunner, Tobias 2023 2007 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 1 - 0
5 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2087 2122 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 1 - 0
6 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2014 - 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
7 7 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 1596 1 - 0
8 8 Schön, Rudolf 1907 1980 - 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1850 2101 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2043 2071 - Schnitt: 1953 2009  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Stadler, Simon 2176 2188 - 2 Herning, Jens 2088 2128 + - -
2 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 3 Merkel, Luis 1934 1756 0 - 1
3 6 Lutter, Maximilian 2038 1950 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1837 1814 1 - 0
4 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 1988 2019 0 - 1
5 8 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1850 1809 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 0 - 1
6 9 Wagner, Florian 2209 2225 - 11 Klampfer, Matiaz     1 - 0
7 12 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   ½ - ½
8 13 Volkovski, Reinhold 1851 1841 - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1706 1684 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2006 2016 - Schnitt: 1905 1915  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2159 2177 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2136 2080 ½ - ½
2 2 Endres, Christian 2145   - 2 Eber, Fabian 2129 2110 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 - 4 Homi, Joseph 2067 2087 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1962 1943 - - +
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1972 2080 - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1970 2048 0 - 1
7 7 Auer, Günther 1925   - 9 Bruss, Robert 1889 1845 0 - 1
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1834 1678 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2046 2159 - Schnitt: 2006 1998  
 
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2374 2406 + - -
2 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1968 2021 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2236 2339 ½ - ½
3 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1974 2035 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 0 - 1
4 6 Riexinger, Martin 1939 1916 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2071 2089 0 - 1
5 7 Müller, Christian 1804 1960 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2231 2259 ½ - ½
6 8 Hofmann, Tim 1723 1812 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2057 2162 0 - 1
7 9 Luther, Helmut 1946 2007 - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2056 1983 0 - 1
8 17 Paul, Arthur 1839 1554 - 19 Borisov, Ivaylo 1660   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1900 1926 - Schnitt: 2102 2205  
 
5 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 5 Gold, Florian 1874 1756 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2084 2068 1 - 0
2 7 Piehler, Sebastian 1735 1601 - 2 Glitz, Martin 2028 2056 1 - 0
3 8 Blodig, Martin 1895 1832 - 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 0 - 1
4 9 Bartmann, Florian 1796 1729 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 2002 2075 - - +
5 14 Engl, Eva 1755 1776 - 6 Bock, Helmar 2017   0 - 1
6 15 Obermeier, Johannes 1773 1839 - 7 Walther, Reinhard 1842 1913 ½ - ½
7 23 Hahn, Peter 1572   - 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1805 1695 ½ - ½
8 24 Neumeier, Valentina 1350   - 9 Beetz, Maximilian     0 - 1
Schnitt: 1718 1755 - Schnitt: 1970 1987