Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 **       5 12 - 0 32.5 - 15.5
2. SC Forchheim 1   ** 6 4   6   11 - 1 32.5 - 15.5
3. SGem Fürth 1   2 **   5   8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 ** 2 4 6     5 6 - 6 24.5 - 23.5
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1 6 ** 3       6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     4 5 **   4 3 6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 2 3 2     **   4 - 8 19.0 - 29.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 3     4 **   8 3 - 9 24.0 - 24.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1     5   ** 2 - 10 17.5 - 30.5
10. SK Kelheim 2   3     0 ** 2 - 10 14.0 - 34.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 3/13/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Müller, Christian 2042 2219 - 2 Herning, Jens 2065 2128 ½ - ½
2 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 0 - 1
3 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 1 - 0
4 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2122 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1944   1 - 0
5 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 - 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   1 - 0
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1980 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1873   1 - 0
7 10 Mark, Philipp 1888 1721 - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 1 - 0
8 20 Oppel, Manfred 1695   - 22 Petrick, Jörg 1603   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1961 2028 - Schnitt: 1886 1905  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2084 2080 ½ - ½
2 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2151 2110 0 - 1
3 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   - 4 Homi, Joseph 2058 2087 0 - 1
4 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1783 1596 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 2023 1943 0 - 1
5 18 Hanusch, Martin 1643   - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 - - +
6 22 Marx, Marco 1590   - 9 Bruss, Robert 1900 1845 1 - 0
7 23 Merdian, Nick 1576 1566 - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1934 1678 - - +
8 24 Koberstein, Simon 1554 1420 - 19 Funk, Benno 1755 1423 - - +
Schnitt: 1730 1760 - Schnitt: 1984 1901  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Seeger, Peter 2064 2092 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 ½ - ½
2 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2035 2116 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 0 - 1
3 4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2082 2209 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 ½ - ½
4 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 0 - 1
5 8 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1850 1809 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 1 - 0
6 9 Wagner, Florian 2232 2225 - 8 Burggraf, Michael 1994 2153 1 - 0
7 14 Mättig, Stefan 1911 2099 - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 0 - 1
8 24 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1848 1699 - 11 Wallisch, Christoph 1877 1849 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1995 2028 - Schnitt: 2070 2129  
 
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 1 - 0
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 1 - 0
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 - 6 Bock, Helmar 2011   1 - 0
7 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1755 1950 1 - 0
8 9 Rösel, Gert 1790   - 13 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1803   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2040 2151 - Schnitt: 1957 2050  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2005 2105 - 2 Müller, Johannes 1987 2040 ½ - ½
2 2 Redzepovic, Irfan 2063 2108 - 5 Gold, Florian 1930 1756 0 - 1
3 3 Saathoff, Richard 2032 2136 - 7 Piehler, Sebastian 1802 1601 0 - 1
4 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1987 2021 - 8 Blodig, Martin 1903 1832 1 - 0
5 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1936 1995 - 14 Engl, Eva 1771 1776 1 - 0
6 6 Riexinger, Martin 1925 1916 - 20 Bangsa-Giesen, Citra 1561 1416 ½ - ½
7 7 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 - 23 Hahn, Peter 1747 1824 ½ - ½
8 9 Luther, Helmut 1925 2007 - 24 Neumeier, Valentina 1441 1433 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1975 2031 - Schnitt: 1767 1709