Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 **         10 - 0 27.5 - 12.5
2. SC Forchheim 1   ** 4 6   6     9 - 1 28.0 - 12.0
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 ** 4   6     5 6 - 4 22.5 - 17.5
4. SGem Fürth 1   2 **   5     6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   4   ** 5   4 3   4 - 6 19.5 - 20.5
6. SC Windischeschenbach 1   3 **       4 - 6 18.0 - 22.0
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2   2 2 3     **   4 - 6 16.0 - 24.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 3       4 **   8 3 - 7 20.5 - 19.5
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1     5     ** 2 - 8 16.0 - 24.0
10. SK Kelheim 2   3       0 ** 2 - 8 10.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 5/15/22
1 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2005 2105 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2221 2156 0 - 1
2 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1936 1995 - 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 ½ - ½
3 6 Riexinger, Martin 1925 1916 - 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 ½ - ½
4 7 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 - 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2122 1 - 0
5 8 Hofmann, Tim 1776 1812 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 1 - 0
6 17 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1926 1978 ½ - ½
7 20 Berntgen, Henri 1830 1537 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1980 1 - 0
8 22 Pörzgen, Michael 1707 1773 - 13 Simmerl, Stefan 1832 1949 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1867 1831 - Schnitt: 2005 2042  
 
2 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 5 Gold, Florian 1930 1756 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 0 - 1
2 6 Huber, Benedikt 1891 1781 - 2 Endres, Christian 2162   0 - 1
3 7 Piehler, Sebastian 1802 1601 - 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 0 - 1
4 14 Engl, Eva 1771 1776 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 1 - 0
5 19 Breit, Holger 1526   - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 0 - 1
6 21 Gold, Michael 1404 1314 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 0 - 1
7 23 Hahn, Peter 1747 1824 - 7 Auer, Günther 1896   ½ - ½
8 24 Neumeier, Valentina 1441 1433 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1689 1640 - Schnitt: 2054 2151  
 
3 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2064 2092 ½ - ½
2 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 - 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2035 2116 ½ - ½
3 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2082 2209 0 - 1
4 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 - 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 1 - 0
5 6 Bock, Helmar 2011   - 9 Wagner, Florian 2232 2225 0 - 1
6 7 Walther, Reinhard 1893 1924 - 16 Neumann, Robert 1901 1916 1 - 0
7 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1797 1695 - 20 Lutzky, Manfred 1803 1897 ½ - ½
8 9 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   - 24 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1848 1699 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1979 1982 - Schnitt: 1987 2016  
 
4 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2369 2394 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2145 2137 + - -
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 - 5 Petras, Milan 1928 1896 1 - 0
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 1 - 0
4 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 ½ - ½
5 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 - 17 Firla, Erwin 1704 2081 - - +
6 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 - 18 Hanusch, Martin 1643   1 - 0
7 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 - 19 Eichhorn, Andreas 1661   + - -
8 16 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1841   - 20 Rupp, Gerhard 1615   + - -
Schnitt: 2112 2204 - Schnitt: 1812 2066  
 
5 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 2084 2080 - 3 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 0 - 1
2 2 Eber, Fabian 2151 2110 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 1 - 0
3 4 Homi, Joseph 2058 2087 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 ½ - ½
4 7 Schilay, Lorenz 2023 1943 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1944   1 - 0
5 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 ½ - ½
6 9 Bruss, Robert 1900 1845 - 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   0 - 1
7 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1934 1678 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1873   1 - 0
8 20 Gewondow, Narek 1759 1456 - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1985 1905 - Schnitt: 1923 1867