Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Altensittenbach 1 **           8 - 0 21.0 - 11.0
2. SC Forchheim 1   ** 4 6       6   7 - 1 21.5 - 10.5
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 **         4 6 5 6 - 2 19.0 - 13.0
4. SGem Fürth 1   2   **       5 4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1   **         4 - 4 15.0 - 17.0
6. SC NT Nürnberg 3       **   4   8 3 - 5 17.0 - 15.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1           ** 5 2 - 6 14.5 - 17.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   4     4 3 **     2 - 6 14.5 - 17.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 2   2 2 3       **   2 - 6 11.5 - 20.5
10. SK Kelheim 2     3   0     ** 2 - 6 9.0 - 23.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 3/20/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Müller, Christian 2042 2219 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2084 2080 0 - 1
2 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2151 2110 ½ - ½
3 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2044 2200 1 - 0
4 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2122 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 2023 1943 ½ - ½
5 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 1 - 0
6 8 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1980 - 9 Bruss, Robert 1900 1845 0 - 1
7 10 Mark, Philipp 1888 1721 - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1934 1678 1 - 0
8 20 Oppel, Manfred 1695   - 19 Funk, Benno 1755 1423 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1961 2028 - Schnitt: 1983 1915  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Herning, Jens 2065 2128 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2369 2394 0 - 1
2 3 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 1 - 0
3 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 ½ - ½
4 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 - - +
5 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1944   - 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 1 - 0
6 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 ½ - ½
7 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 0 - 1
8 12 Ludwig, Michael 1873   - 19 Borisov, Ivaylo 1691   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1971 1956 - Schnitt: 2093 2204  
 
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2202 2170 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 ½ - ½
2 2 Schatz, Christian 2145 2137 - 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 ½ - ½
3 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 - 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 0 - 1
4 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 - 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 0 - 1
5 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   - 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1797 1695 ½ - ½
6 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1783 1596 - 13 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1803   ½ - ½
7 10 Kendzia, Nikolai 1834 2101 - 15 Habermann, Horst 1707   ½ - ½
8 16 Ceglar, Michael 1763 1994 - 16 Peter, Uwe 1709   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1927 2030 - Schnitt: 1890 1994  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO + - -
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 - 1 Bunk, Karsten 2005 2105 1 - 0
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 2 Redzepovic, Irfan 2063 2108 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 3 Saathoff, Richard 2032 2136 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1987 2021 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1936 1995 1 - 0
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 - 6 Riexinger, Martin 1925 1916 ½ - ½
7 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 7 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 1 - 0
8 9 Rösel, Gert 1790   - 8 Hofmann, Tim 1776 1812 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2040 2151 - Schnitt: 1956 2006