Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Forchheim 1 **     6         6 6 - 0 17.5 - 6.5
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **           6 - 0 16.5 - 7.5
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1     **     4   5   6 5 - 1 15.0 - 9.0
4. SGem Fürth 1 2     **         5 4 - 2 13.5 - 10.5
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1       ** 5       2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     4   3 **     4   2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach 1         **     2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
8. SK Kelheim 2     3     **     2 - 4 9.0 - 15.0
9. SC NT Nürnberg 3         4   **   1 - 5 9.0 - 15.0
10. SK Herzogenaurach 2 2   2 3           ** 0 - 6 7.0 - 17.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 6/26/22
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2199 2177 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2221 2156 1 - 0
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 2 Müller, Christian 2042 2219 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 3 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2093 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 4 Brunner, Tobias 2083 2050 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 1 - 0
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1975 2070 - 10 Mark, Philipp 1888 1721 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1896   - 11 Zimmermann, Andre 1873 2099 1 - 0
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 23 Müller, Milo 1746 1383 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2054 2151 - Schnitt: 1988 1966  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2005 2105 - 2 Seeger, Peter 2064 2092 ½ - ½
2 2 Redzepovic, Irfan 2063 2108 - 4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2082 2209 ½ - ½
3 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1987 2021 - 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 ½ - ½
4 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1936 1995 - 11 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1947 2105 ½ - ½
5 7 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 - 12 Renner, Christian 1887 2022 ½ - ½
6 8 Hofmann, Tim 1776 1812 - 13 Volkovski, Reinhold 1874 1841 ½ - ½
7 17 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 - 16 Neumann, Robert 1901 1916 ½ - ½
8 20 Berntgen, Henri 1830 1537 - 22 Albayrak, Berrak 1776 1616 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1920 1886 - Schnitt: 1933 1972  
 
3 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Blodig, Constantin 2149 2105 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1919 2040 ½ - ½
2 5 Gold, Florian 1930 1756 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1882 2178 1 - 0
3 6 Huber, Benedikt 1891 1781 - 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   0 - 1
4 8 Blodig, Martin 1903 1832 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1783 1596 1 - 0
5 12 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1925 1854 - 14 Kestler, Dirk 1824   0 - 1
6 14 Engl, Eva 1771 1776 - 17 Firla, Erwin 1704 2081 1 - 0
7 15 Obermeier, Johannes 1851 1839 - 21 Stenger, Herbert 1549 1819 1 - 0
8 21 Gold, Michael 1404 1314 - 24 Koberstein, Simon 1554 1420 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1853 1782 - Schnitt: 1763 1855  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 - 3 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 ½ - ½
2 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 ½ - ½
3 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 - - +
4 6 Bock, Helmar 2011   - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1944   ½ - ½
5 7 Walther, Reinhard 1893 1924 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 0 - 1
6 9 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   - 11 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   0 - 1
7 13 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1803   - 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 ½ - ½
8 21 Schoebel, Klaus 1500 1676 - 22 Petrick, Jörg 1603   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1904 1952 - Schnitt: 1889 1867  
 
5 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2369 2394 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2084 2080 1 - 0
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 1 - 0
3 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2044 2200 0 - 1
4 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2038 2089 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 2023 1943 ½ - ½
5 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 1 - 0
6 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2162 - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1934 1678 ½ - ½
7 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2101 1983 - 19 Funk, Benno 1755 1423 1 - 0
8 11 Wallisch, Christoph 1877 1849 - 20 Gewondow, Narek 1759 1456 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2117 2159 - Schnitt: 1952 1880