Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Forchheim 1 **             6   4 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
1. SGem Fürth 1   **             5 4 - 0 11.5 - 4.5
3. SV Altensittenbach 1     **           4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1       **     4     5 3 - 1 9.0 - 7.0
5. SC Windischeschenbach 1       **         2 - 2 9.0 - 7.0
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 1         ** 5       2 - 2 7.5 - 8.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2       4   3 **       1 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 3           **     0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
8. SK Herzogenaurach 2 2 3             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. SK Kelheim 2     3           ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/14/21
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2240 2206 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2380 2409 0 - 1
2 2 Müller, Christian 2107 2219 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2236 2339 0 - 1
3 3 Novák, Jindrich 2098 2064 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 ½ - ½
4 4 Brunner, Tobias 2011 2010 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2071 2089 + - -
5 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2087 2152 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2231 2259 0 - 1
6 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2012 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2057 2162 ½ - ½
7 7 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2056 1983 0 - 1
8 10 Mark, Philipp 1771 1721 - 11 Wallisch, Christoph 1864 1849 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2025 2045 - Schnitt: 2128 2161  
 
2 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 2122 2053 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2084 2068 0 - 1
2 2 Eber, Fabian 2129 2110 - 2 Glitz, Martin 2028 2056 ½ - ½
3 4 Homi, Joseph 2067 2087 - 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 1 - 0
4 6 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 2002 2075 1 - 0
5 8 Strobel, Norbert 1970 2048 - 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1969 2031 1 - 0
6 9 Bruss, Robert 1886 1825 - 6 Bock, Helmar 2017   ½ - ½
7 11 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1925 1987 - 7 Walther, Reinhard 1930 2016 0 - 1
8 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1702 1621 - 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1802 1950 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1983 1991 - Schnitt: 1980 2045  
 
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Herning, Jens 2088 2128 - 1 Blodig, Constantin 2133 2105 0 - 1
2 3 Merkel, Luis 1934 1756 - 5 Gold, Florian 1879 1744 1 - 0
3 7 Muskat, Gunter 1919 1925 - 6 Huber, Benedikt 1806 1674 ½ - ½
4 11 Klampfer, Matiaz     - 7 Piehler, Sebastian 1760 1603 1 - 0
5 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   - 12 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1900 1952 ½ - ½
6 13 Bilous, Danylo 1714 1661 - 21 Gold, Michael 1486 1329 1 - 0
7 14 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1708 1656 - 23 Hahn, Peter 1479   0 - 1
8 19 Lauterbach, Tobias 1688   - 24 Neumeier, Valentina 1215   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1848 1825 - Schnitt: 1707 1734  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2198 2170 - 2 Redzepovic, Irfan 2025 2067 1 - 0
2 2 Schatz, Christian 2111 2122 - 3 Saathoff, Richard 2038 2136 1 - 0
3 5 Petras, Milan 1949 1856 - 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1973 2034 ½ - ½
4 6 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 - 5 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1954 2017 ½ - ½
5 7 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 - 6 Riexinger, Martin 1882 1862 1 - 0
6 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   - 7 Müller, Christian 1741 1926 ½ - ½
7 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 1596 - 18 Dyroff, Roland 1805 1802 0 - 1
8 16 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1994 - 20 Berntgen, Henri 1784 1537 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1951 1993 - Schnitt: 1900 1922  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2178 2196 0 - 1
2 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 2 Endres, Christian 2145   ½ - ½
3 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 - 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 0 - 1
4 8 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1911 1894 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 0 - 1
5 12 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 1 - 0
6 13 Volkovski, Reinhold 1851 1824 - 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1972 2080 ½ - ½
7 14 Mättig, Stefan 1912 2099 - 7 Auer, Günther 1925   ½ - ½
8 24 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1776 1641 - 9 Rösel, Gert 1820   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1930 1958 - Schnitt: 2029 2173