Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SGem Fürth 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
1. SC Windischeschenbach 1   **               2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
3. SC Forchheim 1     **         6     2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
4. SV Altensittenbach 1       **           2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SC Postbauer-Heng 1           **       0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
8. SK Herzogenaurach 2     2         **     0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
9. SC NT Nürnberg 3               **   0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5
9. SK Kelheim 2                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/24/21
1 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 2 Seeger, Peter 2071 2092 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2240 2156 0 - 1
2 3 Reiser, Wolfgang 2065 2116 - 2 Müller, Christian 2107 2219 0 - 1
3 4 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2077 2209 - 3 Novák, Jindrich 2098 2093 0 - 1
4 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1979 1980 - 4 Brunner, Tobias 2023 2007 ½ - ½
5 8 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1850 1809 - 5 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2087 2122 0 - 1
6 12 Renner, Christian 1881 2022 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1967 2014 0 - 1
7 13 Volkovski, Reinhold 1851 1841 - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1920 1978 ½ - ½
8 14 Mättig, Stefan 1912 2099 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1907 1980 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1960 2021 - Schnitt: 2043 2071  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2159 2177 - 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2181 2180 ½ - ½
2 2 Endres, Christian 2145   - 5 Petras, Milan 1944 1869 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2219 2299 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1929 2040 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1978 2171 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1913 2178 1 - 0
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 1996 2120 - 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1897   ½ - ½
6 6 Hanisch, Friedrich 1972 2080 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 1596 ½ - ½
7 7 Auer, Günther 1925   - 14 Kestler, Dirk 1806   ½ - ½
8 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1978 2108 - 16 Ceglar, Michael 1787 1994 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2046 2159 - Schnitt: 1910 1976  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 - 3 Merkel, Luis 1934 1756 ½ - ½
2 4 Erlbeck, Peter 1968 2021 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1837 1814 1 - 0
3 7 Müller, Christian 1804 1960 - 6 Wenke, Oldrich 1988 2019 ½ - ½
4 8 Hofmann, Tim 1723 1812 - 7 Muskat, Gunter 1919 1925 ½ - ½
5 9 Luther, Helmut 1946 2007 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1940   ½ - ½
6 18 Dyroff, Roland 1769 1750 - 9 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 1 - 0
7 19 Llugiq, Bajram 1824 1856 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1888   0 - 1
8 22 Pörzgen, Michael 1681 1773 - 13 Bilous, Danylo 1701 1661 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1840 1910 - Schnitt: 1888 1877  
 
4 SK Kelheim 2 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 5 Gold, Florian 1874 1756 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2136 2080 ½ - ½
2 8 Blodig, Martin 1895 1832 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2129 2110 0 - 1
3 12 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1876 1854 - 4 Homi, Joseph 2067 2087 0 - 1
4 14 Engl, Eva 1755 1776 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2066 2200 1 - 0
5 16 Grafl, Christine 1789   - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1962 1943 0 - 1
6 19 Breit, Holger 1533   - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1970 2048 0 - 1
7 21 Gold, Michael 1519 1383 - 9 Bruss, Robert 1889 1845 0 - 1
8 23 Hahn, Peter 1572   - 13 Rosenboom, Niko 1834 1678 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1726 1720 - Schnitt: 2006 1998  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2084 2068 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2374 2406 0 - 1
2 2 Glitz, Martin 2028 2056 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2236 2339 0 - 1
3 3 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2134 2203 ½ - ½
4 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 2002 2075 - 4 Wichmann, Adrian 2071 2089 ½ - ½
5 6 Bock, Helmar 2017   - 5 Bade, Jörn 2231 2259 0 - 1
6 8 Zeilinger, Erik 1805 1695 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2057 2162 ½ - ½
7 9 Beetz, Maximilian     - 9 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2056 1983 0 - 1
8 13 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1760   - 11 Wallisch, Christoph 1864 1849 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1958 2002 - Schnitt: 2127 2161