Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 1 ** 5 6 4 15 - 3 46.0 - 26.0
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1 3 ** 5 4 7 7 15 - 3 45.0 - 27.0
3. SV Würzburg 1 ** 4 5 13 - 5 40.5 - 31.5
4. SC NT Nürnberg 2 ** 4 6 4 10 - 8 41.0 - 31.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg 1 3 4 ** 5 5 5 5 9 - 9 35.5 - 36.5
6. SK Schwandorf 1 2 4 4 2 ** 4 6 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
7. SK Kelheim 1 4 3 ** 4 6 8 - 10 35.5 - 36.5
8. SC Erlangen 2 4 3 4 4 ** 8 7 - 11 38.0 - 34.0
9. SK Schweinfurt 1 1 3 2 2 ** 5 2 - 16 23.0 - 49.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1 ½ 1 3 3 0 3 ** 2 - 16 22.0 - 50.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/29/22
1 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 - 1 Vavra, Pavel 2323 2316 0 - 1
2 4 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2174 2127 - 3 Shpati, Ted 2174 2078 ½ - ½
3 6 Finster, Michael 2074 2117 - 4 Rupp, Markus 2145 2255 0 - 1
4 7 Monninger, Moritz 2153 2071 - 5 Chen, Jiaoji 2008 1994 1 - 0
5 8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2084 1954 1 - 0
6 12 Bock, Helmar 2011   - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1992 2021 1 - 0
7 17 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2066 2051 0 - 1
8 22 Habermann, Horst 1707   - 17 Stockmann, Rainer 1976 2187 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2046 2119 - Schnitt: 2096 2107  
 
2 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kolb, Tobias 2369 2355 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2210 2219 1 - 0
2 2 Pribyl, Josef 2226 2209 - 3 Eibl, Maximilian 2138 2161 ½ - ½
3 3 Köhler, Lukas 2149 2076 - 12 Müller, Johannes 1987 2040 1 - 0
4 6 Krug, Stefan 2096 2178 - 14 Mühlich, Cornelius 2000 1905 0 - 1
5 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2093 2074 - 15 Blodig, Martin 1903 1832 0 - 1
6 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2058 2124 - 16 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1896 1957 ½ - ½
7 10 Mittag, Ralf 2061 2089 - 21 Piehler, Sebastian 1802 1601 1 - 0
8 12 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2027 2116 - 24 Hahn, Peter 1747 1824 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2134 2152 - Schnitt: 1960 1942  
 
3 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2422 2429 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2301 2396 ½ - ½
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2206 2223 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2191 2264 ½ - ½
3 5 Wambach, Jürgen 2040 2041 - 8 Müller, Marcus 2068   0 - 1
4 6 Kraich, Klaus 2079 2194 - 11 Saathoff, Richard 2032 2136 0 - 1
5 7 Link, Klaus 1957 1974 - 15 Erlbeck, Peter 1987 2021 1 - 0
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1859   - 18 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 ½ - ½
7 9 Link, Robert 1857 1920 - 19 Riexinger, Martin 1925 1916 0 - 1
8 10 Süß, Mirco 1916 1929 - 20 Müller, Christian 1930 1960 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2042 2101 - Schnitt: 2033 2035  
 
4 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2186 2278 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2338 2347 0 - 1
2 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2105 2261 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2203 2241 ½ - ½
3 4 Krauß, Josef 2064 2115 - 5 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 ½ - ½
4 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2110 2227 - 6 Schmidt, Oliver 1938 1790 ½ - ½
5 13 Brückner, Alexander 1910 1883 - 7 Lautner, Juergen 1999 1929 ½ - ½
6 19 Wiener, Horst 1771 1919 - 9 Steger, Eric 1963 1869 0 - 1
7 20 Heilmann, Karl-Ludwig 1742 1736 - 10 Stöckl, Stephan 1928 1968 0 - 1
8 22 Nicola, Marius 1656 1574 - 11 Paar, Johannes 1921 1956 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1943 1999 - Schnitt: 2040 2030  
 
5 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2212 2198 - 2 Epding, Olaf 2182 2179 1 - 0
2 4 Lüßmann, Thomas 2055 2071 - 4 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 0 - 1
3 5 Diller, Daniel 2187 2154 - 5 Braun, Michael 2093 2083 ½ - ½
4 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1981 - 8 Ulusoy, Tolga 2022 2016 1 - 0
5 13 Weber, Julian 1855 1540 - 9 Walter, Florian 2176 2195 0 - 1
6 15 Isbilir, Levin 1843 1629 - 15 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1952 2027 ½ - ½
7 16 Ernst, Mathias, Dr. 1783   - 19 Lutzky, Manfred 1803 1897 ½ - ½
8 17 Zeltner, Richard 1713 1599 - 24 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1848 1699 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1961 1881 - Schnitt: 2048 2054