Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 1 ** 5           8 - 0 22.5 - 9.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1 3 **           7 7 6 - 2 22.5 - 9.5
3. SC NT Nürnberg 2     ** 4 6       5 - 3 20.0 - 12.0
4. SC SW Nürnberg 1     4 **     5 5   5 - 3 17.5 - 14.5
5. SV Würzburg 1     **   4     5 5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
6. SK Kelheim 1         **   4 6 5 - 3 16.0 - 16.0
7. SK Schwandorf 1     2 4   ** 4     4 - 4 14.5 - 17.5
8. SC Erlangen 2     3   4 4 **     2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
9. SK Schweinfurt 1 1   3   2     **   0 - 8 8.5 - 23.5
10. SK Klingenberg 1 ½ 1     3       ** 0 - 8 8.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 3/20/22
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 4 Rupp, Markus 2126 2255 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2428 2427 ½ - ½
2 5 Chen, Jiaoji 2047 1994 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2203 2223 0 - 1
3 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 1932 1919 - 3 Strobel, Walter 2059 2157 1 - 0
4 7 Helgert, Johannes 1988 2023 - 6 Kraich, Klaus 2100 2194 ½ - ½
5 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2042 2071 - 7 Link, Klaus 1946 1974 0 - 1
6 10 Vogt, Thomas 1938 1978 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1881   + - -
7 11 Kuhn, Norbert 1956 2013 - 9 Link, Robert 1834 1920 1 - 0
8 16 Gould, Charles 1857 1957 - 15 Englert, Fred 1663 1723 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1985 2026 - Schnitt: 2014 2088  
 
2 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2212 2278 - 1 Kolb, Tobias 2311 2345 ½ - ½
2 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2121 2261 - 2 Pribyl, Josef 2223 2217 ½ - ½
3 4 Krauß, Josef 2078 2115 - 3 Köhler, Lukas 2093 2099 0 - 1
4 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2127 2227 - 9 Herrmann, Jens 2058 2131 1 - 0
5 8 Oechslein, Rainer 2070 2190 - 14 Mikuta, Alexander 2002   0 - 1
6 9 Fischer, Emil 2004 2102 - 15 Riemer, Ralf 1994 1993 0 - 1
7 11 Lukas, Norbert 1941 2049 - 17 Schmitz, Marc 1951 1937 ½ - ½
8 12 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1984 2062 - 20 Lechner, Alexander 1864 1827 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2067 2160 - Schnitt: 2062 2078  
 
3 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2171 2099 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2381 2397 0 - 1
2 3 Dürr, Florian 2220 2113 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2206 2256 ½ - ½
3 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2099 - 3 Kotz, Reinhard 2138 2125 + - -
4 6 Hetzner, Hannes 1988 1981 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2091 2165 1 - 0
5 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2045 1993 - 6 Finster, Michael 2104 2117 0 - 1
6 8 Götz, Andreas 1982 2044 - 7 Monninger, Moritz 2089 2071 0 - 1
7 11 Gloth, Gerrit 2001 2016 - 8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2017 2024 0 - 1
8 14 Albrecht, Thorsten 1849   - 12 Bock, Helmar 2017   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2048 2049 - Schnitt: 2130 2165  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2184 2179 - 3 Eibl, Maximilian 2119 2161 ½ - ½
2 3 Roth, Norbert 2165 2167 - 4 Schmid, Bernhard     1 - 0
3 4 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 - 10 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 1 - 0
4 6 Homuth, Wolfgang 2075 2158 - 11 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 1977   + - -
5 7 Martin, Thomas 2237 2282 - 14 Mühlich, Cornelius 1959 1905 1 - 0
6 8 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 - 16 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1928 1957 1 - 0
7 13 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1980 2105 - 19 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1876 1854 0 - 1
8 24 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1773 1683 - 24 Hahn, Peter 1572   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2092 2116 - Schnitt: 1926 1975  
 
5 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2169 2189 ½ - ½
3 5 Mühling, Werner 2052 2143 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
4 6 Schmidt, Oliver 1904 1790 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2082 2181 0 - 1
5 9 Steger, Eric 1969 1869 - 9 Abel, Peter 2132 2231 ½ - ½
6 10 Stöckl, Stephan 1933 1968 - 14 Meulner, Klaus 2045 2097 ½ - ½
7 11 Paar, Johannes 1922 1956 - 17 Luther, Helmut 1937 2007 1 - 0
8 17 Barát, Anna, Dr.     - 18 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2048 2044 - Schnitt: 2067 2087