Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 1 **     5         6 - 0 17.0 - 7.0
2. SK Kelheim 1   **         4   6 5 - 1 14.5 - 9.5
3. SC SW Nürnberg 1     **   4   5   5   5 - 1 14.0 - 10.0
4. SK Herzogenaurach 1 3     **         7 7 4 - 2 17.0 - 7.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 2     4   **   6     3 - 3 13.5 - 10.5
6. SV Würzburg 1       **   4     3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
7. SC Erlangen 2   4 3       ** 4     2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
8. SK Schwandorf 1         2 4 4 **     2 - 4 10.0 - 14.0
9. SK Schweinfurt 1   2 3 1         **   0 - 6 6.0 - 18.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1 ½   1           ** 0 - 6 5.0 - 19.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 6/26/22
1 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2202 2277 - 3 Shpati, Ted 2174 2078 ½ - ½
2 5 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 - 4 Rupp, Markus 2144 2255 0 - 1
3 6 Schmidt, Oliver 1938 1790 - 5 Chen, Jiaoji 2008 1994 ½ - ½
4 7 Lautner, Juergen 1999 1929 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2084 1954 0 - 1
5 10 Stöckl, Stephan 1928 1968 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1992 2021 ½ - ½
6 11 Paar, Johannes 1921 1956 - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2066 2051 1 - 0
7 13 Stöckl, Maximilian 1820 1738 - 10 Vogt, Thomas 1934 1978 ½ - ½
8 15 Wagner, Guido 1797   - 17 Stockmann, Rainer 1976 2187 + - -
Schnitt: 1954 1971 - Schnitt: 2047 2064  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2301 2396 - 2 Epding, Olaf 2182 2179 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2170 2189 - 4 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 ½ - ½
3 4 Wiemer, Peter 2180 2176 - 5 Braun, Michael 2093 2083 ½ - ½
4 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2064 2181 - 6 Homuth, Wolfgang 2067 2154 ½ - ½
5 7 Stiller, Jürgen 2100 2189 - 8 Ulusoy, Tolga 2022 2016 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Marcus 2068   - 9 Walter, Florian 2176 2195 ½ - ½
7 11 Saathoff, Richard 2032 2136 - 15 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1952 2027 ½ - ½
8 14 Meulner, Klaus 2002 2097 - 19 Lutzky, Manfred 1803 1897 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2114 2194 - Schnitt: 2075 2111  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2199 2265 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2166 2099 0 - 1
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2210 2219 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2209 2198 1 - 0
3 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2068 2073 - 3 Dürr, Florian 2228 2109 0 - 1
4 8 Maurer, Heinrich 2072 2071 - 4 Lüßmann, Thomas 2055 2071 ½ - ½
5 10 Schindler, Tobias 2039 1998 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2192 2154 ½ - ½
6 12 Müller, Johannes 1987 2040 - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1981 1 - 0
7 14 Mühlich, Cornelius 2000 1905 - 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2021 1993 0 - 1
8 21 Piehler, Sebastian 1802 1601 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1960 2044 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2047 2021 - Schnitt: 2109 2081  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2186 2278 1 - 0
2 4 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2174 2127 - 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2105 2261 ½ - ½
3 5 Diekers, Michael 2101 2165 - 4 Krauß, Josef 2064 2115 ½ - ½
4 6 Finster, Michael 2074 2117 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2110 2227 + - -
5 7 Monninger, Moritz 2153 2071 - 8 Oechslein, Rainer 1992 2128 1 - 0
6 8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 - 12 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1948 2034 1 - 0
7 9 Sattler, Stefan 2076 2068 - 16 Förster, Michael 1783 1823 1 - 0
8 10 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 - 22 Nicola, Marius 1656 1574 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2102 2118 - Schnitt: 1980 2055  
 
5 SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 7½ - ½
1 1 Kolb, Tobias 2347 2355 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2206 2223 ½ - ½
2 2 Pribyl, Josef 2226 2209 - 5 Wambach, Jürgen 2040 2041 1 - 0
3 3 Köhler, Lukas 2148 2076 - 6 Kraich, Klaus 2079 2194 1 - 0
4 4 Rous, Daniel 2225 2236 - 9 Link, Robert 1857 1920 1 - 0
5 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2093 2074 - 12 Gies, Hans-Jörg 1795   1 - 0
6 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2058 2124 - 14 Flach, Manuel 1860 1849 1 - 0
7 9 Herrmann, Jens 2057 2131 - 15 Englert, Fred 1644 1713 1 - 0
8 10 Mittag, Ralf 2061 2089 - 22 Rodriguez, José 1386   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2151 2161 - Schnitt: 1858 1990