Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Kelheim 1 **               6 4 - 0 10.5 - 5.5
2. SC SW Nürnberg 1   **         5   5   4 - 0 10.0 - 6.0
3. SC Bamberg 1     ** 5           4 - 0 9.5 - 6.5
4. SK Herzogenaurach 1     3 **           7 2 - 2 10.0 - 6.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 2         **   6     2 - 2 9.5 - 6.5
6. SV Würzburg 1       **         2 - 2 8.0 - 8.0
7. SC Erlangen 2   3         ** 4     1 - 3 7.0 - 9.0
8. SK Schwandorf 1         2   4 **     1 - 3 6.0 - 10.0
9. SK Schweinfurt 1 2 3             **   0 - 4 5.0 - 11.0
10. SK Klingenberg 1     1           ** 0 - 4 4.5 - 11.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

2. Runde am 11/14/21
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Shpati, Ted 2156 2078 - 1 Kolb, Tobias 2303 2316 ½ - ½
2 4 Rupp, Markus 2126 2255 - 3 Köhler, Lukas 2121 2098 0 - 1
3 5 Chen, Jiaoji 2047 1994 - 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2092 2074 ½ - ½
4 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 1932 1919 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2049 2103 1 - 0
5 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2042 2071 - 9 Herrmann, Jens 2058 2131 ½ - ½
6 10 Vogt, Thomas 1938 1978 - 10 Mittag, Ralf 1999 2089 0 - 1
7 12 Ersöz, Can 1861 1943 - 12 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2034 2116 0 - 1
8 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1872 1869 - 19 Bücker, Florian 1925   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1996 2013 - Schnitt: 2072 2132  
 
2 SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 1 - 7
1 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2203 2223 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2380 2397 0 - 1
2 3 Strobel, Walter 2075 2151 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2206 2256 ½ - ½
3 6 Kraich, Klaus 2100 2194 - 3 Kotz, Reinhard 2138 2125 0 - 1
4 7 Link, Klaus 1937 1969 - 5 Diekers, Michael 2091 2165 0 - 1
5 9 Link, Robert 1847 1944 - 6 Finster, Michael 2104 2117 ½ - ½
6 13 Langer, Simon 1892 1839 - 7 Monninger, Moritz 2088 2064 0 - 1
7 15 Englert, Fred 1663 1733 - 8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2017 2024 0 - 1
8 22 Rodriguez, José     - 16 Zeilinger, Erik 1805 1695 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1959 2007 - Schnitt: 2103 2105  
 
3 SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2212 2278 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2171 2219 0 - 1
2 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2121 2261 - 3 Eibl, Maximilian 2119 2161 0 - 1
3 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2127 2227 - 4 Schmid, Bernhard     0 - 1
4 8 Oechslein, Rainer 2142 2232 - 10 Schindler, Tobias 2053 1998 ½ - ½
5 9 Fischer, Emil 2004 2102 - 12 Müller, Johannes 1970 2040 0 - 1
6 11 Lukas, Norbert 1933 2049 - 14 Mühlich, Cornelius 1949 1899 0 - 1
7 12 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1988 2062 - 15 Blodig, Martin 1895 1832 ½ - ½
8 14 Dittmann, Rainer 1891   - 16 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1928 1957 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2052 2173 - Schnitt: 2012 2015  
 
4 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Dürr, Florian 2185 2035 - 1 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 ½ - ½
2 4 Lüßmann, Thomas 2047 2060 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 0 - 1
3 5 Diller, Daniel 2091 2021 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2169 2189 + - -
4 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2000 2014 - 4 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 - - +
5 8 Götz, Andreas 1982 2044 - 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2082 2181 ½ - ½
6 9 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2077 2094 - 7 Stiller, Jürgen 2127 2189 ½ - ½
7 14 Albrecht, Thorsten 1824   - 8 Müller, Marcus 2055   ½ - ½
8 17 Zeltner, Richard 1752 1599 - 13 Bunk, Karsten 2009 2105 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1994 1981 - Schnitt: 2140 2214  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Müller, Alexander 2202 2145 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2359 2347 - - +
2 2 Epding, Olaf 2184 2179 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2202 2241 1 - 0
3 3 Roth, Norbert 2165 2167 - 6 Schmidt, Oliver 1894 1761 ½ - ½
4 4 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 - 7 Lautner, Juergen 2005 1929 1 - 0
5 5 Braun, Michael 2106 2102 - 9 Steger, Eric 1969 1869 ½ - ½
6 7 Martin, Thomas 2237 2282 - 10 Stöckl, Stephan 1973 2026 1 - 0
7 8 Ulusoy, Tolga 2019 2016 - 11 Paar, Johannes 1923 1986 1 - 0
8 9 Walter, Florian 2166 2195 - 12 Scharf, Daniel 1842 1670 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2173 2178 - Schnitt: 2020 1978