Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC SW Nürnberg 1 **                 5 2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
1. SC Bamberg 1   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
3. SK Kelheim 1     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SV Würzburg 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SC Erlangen 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Schwandorf 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SC NT Nürnberg 2           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SK Klingenberg 1             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
9. SK Schweinfurt 1 3                 ** 0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/24/21
1 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Müller, Alexander 2202 2145 - 3 Shpati, Ted 2174 2078 - - +
2 2 Epding, Olaf 2182 2179 - 4 Rupp, Markus 2145 2255 0 - 1
3 3 Roth, Norbert 2183 2167 - 5 Chen, Jiaoji 2008 1994 1 - 0
4 4 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2084 1954 0 - 1
5 5 Braun, Michael 2093 2083 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 1992 2021 1 - 0
6 6 Homuth, Wolfgang 2067 2154 - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2066 2051 0 - 1
7 7 Martin, Thomas 2268 2297 - 9 Gehlert, Klaus 2043 2264 1 - 0
8 8 Ulusoy, Tolga 2022 2016 - 10 Vogt, Thomas 1934 1978 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2165 2172 - Schnitt: 2055 2074  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2338 2347 - 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2166 2099 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2202 2277 - 3 Dürr, Florian 2228 2109 0 - 1
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2203 2241 - 4 Lüßmann, Thomas 2055 2071 1 - 0
4 5 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2192 2154 0 - 1
5 6 Schmidt, Oliver 1938 1790 - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1981 0 - 1
6 7 Lautner, Juergen 1999 1929 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1960 2044 ½ - ½
7 9 Steger, Eric 1963 1869 - 14 Albrecht, Thorsten 1851   ½ - ½
8 10 Stöckl, Stephan 1928 1968 - 17 Zeltner, Richard 1713 1599 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2075 2070 - Schnitt: 2025 2008  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kraft, Volker 2301 2396 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2186 2278 ½ - ½
2 2 Fischer, Johannes 2191 2264 - 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2105 2261 1 - 0
3 4 Wiemer, Peter 2180 2176 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2110 2227 ½ - ½
4 5 Kordts, Wolfgang 2064 2181 - 8 Oechslein, Rainer 1992 2128 ½ - ½
5 7 Stiller, Jürgen 2100 2189 - 9 Fischer, Emil 1980 2102 ½ - ½
6 11 Saathoff, Richard 2032 2136 - 12 Neubauer, Jaroslaus 1948 2034 ½ - ½
7 12 Redzepovic, Irfan 2063 2108 - 14 Dittmann, Rainer 1900   1 - 0
8 22 Rhein, Thomas 1834 1852 - 15 Zschunke, Werner 1878 1941 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2095 2162 - Schnitt: 2012 2138  
 
4 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Klingenberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2210 2219 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2422 2429 0 - 1
2 3 Eibl, Maximilian 2138 2161 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2206 2223 + - -
3 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2068 2073 - 5 Wambach, Jürgen 2040 2041 ½ - ½
4 8 Maurer, Heinrich 2072 2071 - 6 Kraich, Klaus 2079 2194 ½ - ½
5 10 Schindler, Tobias 2039 1998 - 7 Link, Klaus 1957 1974 ½ - ½
6 12 Müller, Johannes 1987 2040 - 8 Zöller, Bernd 1859   1 - 0
7 14 Mühlich, Cornelius 2000 1905 - 9 Link, Robert 1857 1920 ½ - ½
8 16 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1896 1957 - 14 Flach, Manuel 1860 1849 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2051 2053 - Schnitt: 2035 2090  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 - 1 Kolb, Tobias 2347 2355 0 - 1
2 3 Kotz, Reinhard 2152 2125 - 2 Pribyl, Josef 2226 2209 ½ - ½
3 4 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2174 2127 - 3 Köhler, Lukas 2149 2076 ½ - ½
4 5 Diekers, Michael 2101 2165 - 6 Krug, Stefan 2096 2178 ½ - ½
5 6 Finster, Michael 2074 2117 - 7 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 2093 2074 ½ - ½
6 7 Monninger, Moritz 2153 2071 - 8 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2058 2124 0 - 1
7 8 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 - 10 Mittag, Ralf 2061 2089 0 - 1
8 11 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 - 13 Stierhof, Michael 2068   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2109 2114 - Schnitt: 2137 2157