Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **     4 6   11 - 1 29.0 - 19.0
2. SK Weilheim 1 **       6 5 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
3. SC Erlangen 1   ** 3     5 8 - 4 27.0 - 21.0
4. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1   5 **     5 8 - 4 25.0 - 23.0
5. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1     ** 6 3 4   7 - 5 25.5 - 22.5
6. TSV Trostberg 1     2 **   5 6 - 6 23.0 - 25.0
7. SC Garching 2 4     5 **   5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
8. SG PS Regensburg 1 2 2   4   **   4 4 - 8 20.0 - 28.0
9. SK München Südost 1 3 3 3     **   2 - 10 20.5 - 27.5
10. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1     3 4   ** 1 - 11 18.0 - 30.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/9/20
1 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Rusche, Johannes 2254 2276 - 1 Atlas, Valery 2407 2436 ½ - ½
2 2 Rücker, Benjamin 2213 2209 - 3 Neuschmied, Siegfried 2256 2268 1 - 0
3 4 Bredl, Harald 2289 2307 - 5 Dür, Werner 2237 2245 ½ - ½
4 7 Seifert, Volker 2240 2282 - 6 Prediger, Rupert 2195 2235 1 - 0
5 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2234 2221 - 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2106 2183 ½ - ½
6 9 Pitschka, Claus 2129 2140 - 11 Vogel, Robert 2070 2144 1 - 0
7 10 Schreiner, Richard 2185 2126 - 12 Heubusch, Michael 2030 2131 ½ - ½
8 11 Schöllmann, Jochen 2126 2208 - 15 Richter, Martin, Dr. 2019 2007 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2208 2221 - Schnitt: 2165 2206  
 
2 SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Miller, Eduard 2354 2393 - 2 Krensing, Jan 2334 2328 0 - 1
2 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2309 2295 - 4 Kukel, Imre 2268 2222 0 - 1
3 3 Schulz, Lukas 2269 2297 - 6 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2133 2144 ½ - ½
4 4 Hilverda, Alexander 2259 2300 - 8 Löw, Gerald 2153 2177 0 - 1
5 5 Ott, Florian 2248 2277 - 10 Malkiel, Daniel 2114 2205 ½ - ½
6 6 Willim, Michael 2004 2035 - 12 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2100 2156 1 - 0
7 7 Liepold, Stefan 2128 2170 - 13 Aulinger, Reimund 2055 2081 ½ - ½
8 8 Lüßmann, Thomas 2065 2050 - 15 Opitz, Benjamin 2003 1967 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2204 2227 - Schnitt: 2145 2160  
 
3 SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Kosic, Dragan 2459 2430 - 2 Lehner, Oliver 2399 2410 ½ - ½
2 2 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2345 2390 - 3 Bayer, Bernhard 2356 2392 ½ - ½
3 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2265 2289 - 5 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 2237 2302 ½ - ½
4 6 Xiong, Ferdinand 2225 2198 - 6 Deglmann, Ludwig 2248 2264 ½ - ½
5 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2188 2198 - 7 de Francesco, Klaus 2129 2164 0 - 1
6 8 Leeb, Simon 2206 2243 - 8 Guttenthaler, Franz 2260 2299 0 - 1
7 10 Huber, Benedikt 2123 2168 - 11 Lochte, Thomas 2040 2046 0 - 1
8 11 Lohvinov, Petro 2065 2006 - 16 Tafertshofer, Matthias 2066 2048 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2234 2240 - Schnitt: 2216 2240  
 
4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - SG PS Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 2 Schneider, Jana 2272 2280 - 1 Schmid, Roland 2278 2312 0 - 1
2 3 Pezelj, Novak 2467 2461 - 2 Loos, Roland 2335 2350 1 - 0
3 4 Kaczúr, Flórián 2455 2488 - 3 Quast, Michael 2283 2318 1 - 0
4 5 Kilgus, Georg 2436 2450 - 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2214 2236 1 - 0
5 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2209 2248 - 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2249 2235 ½ - ½
6 7 Ganaus, Hannes 2189 2252 - 6 Wutz, Christoph 2205 2165 1 - 0
7 8 Goldbeck, Lars 2248 2277 - 7 Werner, Claus 2200 2164 ½ - ½
8 9 Bauer, Thomas 2240 2201 - 8 Gruber, Roland 2120 2141 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2314 2332 - Schnitt: 2235 2240  
 
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2340 2398 - 1 Vucinic, Gojko 2356 2369 ½ - ½
2 3 Reis, Gerhard 2232 2220 - 2 Knoll, Hermann 2325 2332 ½ - ½
3 4 Fischer, Johannes 2190 2254 - 3 Kumic, Filip 2350 2256 1 - 0
4 5 Wiemer, Peter 2190 2193 - 5 Huch, Reiner 2265 2249 0 - 1
5 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2103 2195 - 7 Hinterreiter, Markus 2137 2074 0 - 1
6 7 Just, Hannes 2105 2159 - 8 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2156 2227 0 - 1
7 8 Siegl, Melina 2077 2004 - 9 Hartl, Aldo 2054 2094 0 - 1
8 11 Stiller, Jürgen 2104 2187 - 14 Huber, Fritz 1896 1682 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2167 2201 - Schnitt: 2192 2160