Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 **       4       5 - 1 13.0 - 11.0
1. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1   **       4     5 - 1 13.0 - 11.0
3. SK Weilheim 1   **       6     4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
3. SC Erlangen 1     **         5 4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1         **     4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
6. SC Garching 2 4         **     3 - 3 13.0 - 11.0
7. SG PS Regensburg 1   4 2     **       3 - 3 10.5 - 13.5
8. TSV Trostberg 1         **     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
9. SK München Südost 1   3         **   0 - 6 10.0 - 14.0
10. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1             ** 0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/24/19
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO - SG PS Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Atlas, Valery 2395 2426 - 1 Schmid, Roland 2313 2315 1 - 0
2 2 Blaskowski, Johannes 2249 2275 - 2 Loos, Roland 2314 2333 1 - 0
3 5 Dür, Werner 2234 2251 - 3 Quast, Michael 2295 2297 0 - 1
4 6 Prediger, Rupert 2169 2196 - 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2213 2229 0 - 1
5 7 Häußler, Phillip 2118 2164 - 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2207 2236 ½ - ½
6 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2138 2147 - 6 Wutz, Christoph 2134 2162 1 - 0
7 11 Vogel, Robert 2099 2147 - 7 Werner, Claus 2168 2167 0 - 1
8 12 Heubusch, Michael 2056 2131 - 12 Depner, Daniel, Dr. 1964   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2182 2217 - Schnitt: 2201 2248  
 
2 SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Luther, Thomas 2500 2528 - 2 Knoll, Hermann 2285 2325 ½ - ½
2 3 Bayer, Bernhard 2362 2399 - 4 Desnica, Vladan 2296 2303 + - -
3 5 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 2242 2295 - 5 Huch, Reiner 2252 2256 ½ - ½
4 8 Guttenthaler, Franz 2272 2305 - 7 Hinterreiter, Markus 2146 2082 ½ - ½
5 11 Lochte, Thomas 2012 2016 - 8 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2184 2232 0 - 1
6 13 Wiesinger, Robert 2213 2218 - 9 Hartl, Aldo 2033 2081 1 - 0
7 14 Fuchs, Georg 2214 2223 - 11 Boes, Christoph 1957 1942 1 - 0
8 15 Gruber, Michael 2090 2091 - 12 Reisser, Simon 1944 1913 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2238 2259 - Schnitt: 2137 2141  
 
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Krensing, Jan 2294 2328 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2055   ½ - ½
2 3 Wall, Gavin 2345 2325 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 ½ - ½
3 4 Kukel, Imre 2266 2244 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2170 2189 0 - 1
4 5 Stips, Felix 2247 2283 - 4 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
5 6 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2098 2094 - 5 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
6 7 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2138 2150 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2082 2181 1 - 0
7 8 Löw, Gerald 2124 2146 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 1 - 0
8 10 Malkiel, Daniel 2102 2156 - 9 Abel, Peter 2132 2201 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2201 2215 - Schnitt: 2141 2199  
 
4 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 3 Schmitz, Thorsten 2251 2256 - 2 Schneider, Jana 2315 2283 1 - 0
2 4 Bredl, Harald 2268 2294 - 3 Pezelj, Novak 2465 2453 ½ - ½
3 5 Schleich, Markus 2198 2235 - 5 Kilgus, Georg 2417 2446 0 - 1
4 7 Seifert, Volker 2208 2246 - 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2264 2263 ½ - ½
5 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2235 2220 - 7 Ganaus, Hannes 2305 2298 1 - 0
6 10 Schreiner, Richard 2154 2132 - 9 Bauer, Thomas 2236 2230 0 - 1
7 11 Schöllmann, Jochen 2116 2190 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2047 2017 ½ - ½
8 13 Schindler, Sven 2143   - 11 Schmahl, Stephan 2006 2061 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2196 2224 - Schnitt: 2256 2256  
 
5 SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Miller, Eduard 2380 2385 - 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2225 2229 ½ - ½
2 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2345 2331 - 6 Xiong, Ferdinand 2242 2211 ½ - ½
3 3 Schulz, Lukas 2303 2310 - 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2158 2178 + - -
4 4 Hilverda, Alexander 2219 2282 - 10 Huber, Benedikt 2194 2271 1 - 0
5 5 Ott, Florian 2249 2287 - 11 Lohvinov, Petro 2169 2250 ½ - ½
6 6 Willim, Michael 2086 2097 - 14 Stadler, Andreas 2058 2020 1 - 0
7 7 Liepold, Stefan 2161 2188 - 18 Costa, Leonardo 2262 2336 ½ - ½
8 8 Lüßmann, Thomas 2047 2060 - 19 Grunert, Friedrich 1966 1938 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2223 2242 - Schnitt: 2159 2179