Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Erlangen 1 **                 2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
2. SG PS Regensburg 1   **               2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. TSV Trostberg 1     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Weilheim 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SK München Südost 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC Garching 2             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1               **   0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
10. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1                 ** 0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/20/19
1 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Atlas, Valery 2395 2426 - 1 Luther, Thomas 2500 2528 - - +
2 5 Dür, Werner 2234 2251 - 2 Lehner, Oliver 2369 2398 0 - 1
3 6 Prediger, Rupert 2169 2196 - 3 Bayer, Bernhard 2362 2399 ½ - ½
4 8 Wittmann, Matthias 2138 2147 - 5 Szabo, Marton Mihaly 2242 2295 1 - 0
5 9 Geisler, Fabian 2228 2259 - 6 Deglmann, Ludwig 2227 2245 ½ - ½
6 11 Vogel, Robert 2099 2147 - 8 Guttenthaler, Franz 2272 2305 1 - 0
7 12 Heubusch, Michael 2056 2131 - 11 Lochte, Thomas 2012 2016 ½ - ½
8 15 Richter, Martin, Dr. 2041 2028 - 16 Tafertshofer, Matthias 2081 2038 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2170 2198 - Schnitt: 2258 2278  
 
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO - SG PS Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Krensing, Jan 2294 2328 - 1 Schmid, Roland 2313 2315 0 - 1
2 3 Wall, Gavin 2345 2325 - 2 Loos, Roland 2314 2333 0 - 1
3 6 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2098 2094 - 3 Quast, Michael 2295 2297 0 - 1
4 7 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2138 2150 - 4 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2213 2229 1 - 0
5 10 Malkiel, Daniel 2102 2156 - 5 Hitzler, Philipp 2207 2236 1 - 0
6 12 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2103 2143 - 6 Wutz, Christoph 2134 2162 1 - 0
7 13 Aulinger, Reimund 2049 2085 - 7 Werner, Claus 2168 2167 0 - 1
8 14 Tiller, Jaroslav 2043 2075 - 9 Heil, Dietmar, Dr. 1977   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2146 2169 - Schnitt: 2202 2248  
 
3 SC Garching 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Trostberg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Rusche, Johannes 2287 2316 - 2 Knoll, Hermann 2285 2325 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmitz, Thorsten 2251 2256 - 3 Kumic, Filip 2304 2231 ½ - ½
3 4 Bredl, Harald 2268 2294 - 5 Huch, Reiner 2252 2256 ½ - ½
4 5 Schleich, Markus 2198 2235 - 6 Mostbauer, Maximilian 2136 2211 ½ - ½
5 6 Schimpf, Markus 2223 2245 - 7 Hinterreiter, Markus 2146 2082 ½ - ½
6 8 Schlichtmann, Robin 2235 2220 - 8 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2184 2232 0 - 1
7 11 Schöllmann, Jochen 2116 2190 - 9 Hartl, Aldo 2033 2081 ½ - ½
8 12 Sajka, Mariusz 2143 2243 - 12 Reisser, Simon 1944 1913 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2215 2249 - Schnitt: 2160 2166  
 
4 SC Erlangen 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Miller, Eduard 2380 2385 - 1 Müller, Marcus 2055   1 - 0
2 2 Klek, Hanna Marie 2345 2331 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2335 2396 ½ - ½
3 3 Schulz, Lukas 2303 2310 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2170 2189 1 - 0
4 5 Ott, Florian 2249 2287 - 4 Fischer, Johannes 2182 2264 1 - 0
5 6 Willim, Michael 2086 2097 - 5 Wiemer, Peter 2162 2176 0 - 1
6 7 Liepold, Stefan 2161 2188 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2082 2181 1 - 0
7 8 Lüßmann, Thomas 2047 2060 - 7 Just, Hannes 2110 2152 0 - 1
8 19 Tong, Kevin 2167 2193 - 8 Siegl, Melina 2016 1986 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2217 2231 - Schnitt: 2139 2192  
 
5 SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kosic, Dragan 2443 2436 - 2 Schneider, Jana 2315 2283 1 - 0
2 2 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2324 2336 - 3 Pezelj, Novak 2465 2453 ½ - ½
3 3 Jorczik, Julian 2364 2380 - 5 Kilgus, Georg 2417 2446 ½ - ½
4 4 Kostic, Vladimir 2225 2229 - 6 Oberhofer, Cédric 2264 2263 ½ - ½
5 6 Xiong, Ferdinand 2242 2211 - 8 Goldbeck, Lars 2201 2200 0 - 1
6 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2158 2178 - 9 Bauer, Thomas 2236 2230 0 - 1
7 8 Leeb, Simon 2208 2199 - 10 Dechant, Georg 2047 2017 0 - 1
8 9 Leykekhman, Dmitriy 2228 2222 - 11 Schmahl, Stephan 2006 2061 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2274 2273 - Schnitt: 2243 2244