Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 6 7 5 6 7 17 - 1 51.5 - 20.5
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 3 6 6 6 15 - 3 45.0 - 27.0
3. SV Altensittenbach 1 2 ** 6 6 5 6 5 14 - 4 43.5 - 28.5
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 1 2 ** 7 5 4 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 5 2 1 ** 3 6 5 4 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
6. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 5 ** 3 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 3 5 ** 4 7 - 11 33.5 - 38.5
8. SK Weiden 1 2 2 2 ** 5 4 - 14 29.5 - 42.5
9. SK Nürnberg 1 1 2 2 3 4 3 ** 5 3 - 15 25.0 - 47.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3 4 4 3 ** 2 - 16 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Weiden 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Bachstein, Dustin 2061 2037 - 1 Dvornic, Mladen 2314 2300 ½ - ½
2 2 Walter, Thomas 2026 2091 - 2 Hlavac, Rudolf 1926 1989 1 - 0
3 3 Nehls, Benedikt 2066 1993 - 3 Nöckler, Alexander 1774 1869 1 - 0
4 4 Willim, Michael 2086 2108 - 4 Moroz, Grigorij 1907 1996 ½ - ½
5 5 Lüßmann, Thomas 2066 2063 - 6 Schlaffer, Josef 1790   0 - 1
6 6 Diller, Daniel 2077 2002 - 12 Schmidt, Johann 1793 1820 1 - 0
7 7 Dürr, Florian 2170 2067 - 13 Kampe, Raimund 1729 1721 1 - 0
8 8 Götz, Andreas 2022 2073 - 16 Kaltschmidt, Andreas 1603 1677 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2071 2054 - Schnitt: 1854 1910  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2115 2167 - 3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1971 1883 ½ - ½
2 3 Meulner, Klaus 2066 2103 - 5 Kappl, Peter 1939   1 - 0
3 4 Wörl, Richard 2010 2090 - 7 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1860 1967 ½ - ½
4 5 Redzepovic, Irfan 2036 2075 - 8 Landstorfer, Raphael 1752 1867 1 - 0
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 2095 - 9 Zauner, Josef 2062   0 - 1
6 7 Diehl, Achim 1940 2014 - 13 Klausmann, Leonard 1776 1893 0 - 1
7 8 Konsek, Peter 1920 2063 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2170 0 - 1
8 11 Meulner, Fabian 2017 1965 - 20 Bradl, Niklas 1333   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2010 2071 - Schnitt: 1837 1956  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Endres, Christian 2105   - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2041 2072 0 - 1
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2161 2140 - 2 Bock, Helmar 2068   1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2162 2263 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1983 2075 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2055 2199 - 5 Glitz, Martin 2022 2056 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2042 2120 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1998 2043 ½ - ½
6 6 Auer, Günther 1956   - 7 Eichstädt, Timm 1877   1 - 0
7 7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1925 2108 - 8 Walther, Reinhard 1873 2026 1 - 0
8 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1982 2097 - 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1799 1950 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2048 2154 - Schnitt: 1957 2037  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Nürnberg 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2379 2337 - 2 Pannek, Matthias 1968   1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2240 2277 - 3 Weinmann, Stefan 1964 2157 1 - 0
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2146 2241 - 5 Roßbach, Knut 1891   ½ - ½
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 1964 2074 - 8 Hannweber, Markus 1812 1926 1 - 0
5 5 Lautner, Juergen 1989 1929 - 9 Götz, Dieter 1865 1931 ½ - ½
6 6 Paar, Johannes 1975 1997 - 10 Huger, Horst 1852   1 - 0
7 7 Rieger, Martin 1976 2036 - 11 Herbst, Thomas 1839   1 - 0
8 8 Mühling, Werner 2030 2143 - 12 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1861 1955 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2087 2129 - Schnitt: 1881 1992  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2142 2237 - 2 Müller, Christian 2157 2219 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2034 2084 - 5 Kalous, Miroslav 1995 1999 ½ - ½
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2137 2058 - 7 Zant, Jürgen 1938 1978 1 - 0
4 4 Bader, Dominic 2045 2059 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1899 1997 1 - 0
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2086   - 11 Prochazka, Bedrich 1940 1984 ½ - ½
6 6 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1996 1980 - 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1865 1943 1 - 0
7 8 Muskat, Gunter 1986 2015 - 14 Betz, Michael 1780 1845 1 - 0
8 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1949   - 19 Denk, Philip 1699 1608 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2046 2072 - Schnitt: 1909 1946