Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2010/2011

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. Nürnberg SW Süd 1 **   5   5         6 6 - 0 16.0 - 8.0
2. Lauf a.d.P. 1   **         3   8 4 - 2 16.5 - 7.5
3. Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3   **           4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
4. Fürth SZ 1       ** 4       3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
5. Erlangen SC 1 3     4 **         3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
5. Kelheim 2         **     4 5 3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
5. Windischeschenbach 1   5       **   4   3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
8. Bechhofen 1         **     2 - 4 11.5 - 12.5
9. Weiden 1         4 4   **   2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
10. Forchheim 2 2 0       3       ** 0 - 6 5.0 - 19.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/14/10
1 Bechhofen 1 DWZ - Fürth SZ 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Lutz, Dieter 2215 - 1 Aronov, Maksym 2254 1 - 0
2 2 Alsheimer, Christoph 2231 - 2 Hepting, Heinrich 2194 1 - 0
3 3 Kurz, Christian 2204 - 3 Schatz, Christian 2146 1 - 0
4 6 Wind, Patrick 1974 - 4 Eckhardt, Wladislaw 2121 1 - 0
5 7 Kaiser, Harald 1986 - 5 Popov, Roman 1908 0 - 1
6 8 Böse, Klaus 1951 - 6 Braginskij, Alexej 2074 ½ - ½
7 9 Lutz, Rainer, Dr. Dr. 1863 - 7 Kaminskij, Sergej 2023 ½ - ½
8 11 Sandner, Andreas 1879 - 9 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1997 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2037 - Schnitt: 2089  
 
2 Nürnberg SW Süd 1 DWZ - Erlangen SC 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 van Ginkel, Pieter 2146 - 1 Klek, Hanna Marie 2112 1 - 0
2 2 Meulner, Klaus 2129 - 2 Liepold, Stefan 2205 ½ - ½
3 3 Finster, Michael 2073 - 3 Balogh, Viktor 2213 0 - 1
4 4 Abel, Peter 2156 - 4 Willim, Michael 2057 ½ - ½
5 5 Stiller, Jürgen 2167 - 5 Bachstein, Dustin 2047 0 - 1
6 6 Bunk, Karsten 2066 - 6 Walter, Thomas 2089 1 - 0
7 7 Saathoff, Richard 2082 - 7 Götz, Andreas 2087 1 - 0
8 9 Redzepovic, Irfan 2054 - 8 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2081 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2109 - Schnitt: 2111  
 
3 Kelheim 2 DWZ - Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Maurer, Heinrich 2000 - 1 Speckner, Roland 2306 ½ - ½
2 4 Weigert, Wilhelm 1890 - 3 Appel, Helmut 2166 0 - 1
3 7 Baur, Stephan 1902 - 4 Klimpel, Thomas 2091 0 - 1
4 8 Schindler, Gernot, Dr. 1893 - 5 Zauner, Josef 2082 ½ - ½
5 11 Engl, Eva 1829 - 6 Hilge, Andreas 2113 0 - 1
6 14 Bräutigam, Markus 1772 - 7 Baumer, Andreas 1956 1 - 0
7 15 Bartmann, Florian 1665 - 9 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2060 ½ - ½
8 16 Tautz, Helmut, Dr. 1525 - 10 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2064 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1809 - Schnitt: 2104  
 
4 Lauf a.d.P. 1 DWZ - Forchheim 2 DWZ + - -
5 Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ - Weiden 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Müller, Christian 2078 - 1 Satransky, Jaroslav 2222 0 - 1
2 2 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2095 - 2 Pokrupa, Marek 2150 1 - 0
3 3 Zant, Jürgen 2014 - 3 Hlavac, Rudolf 2092 0 - 1
4 4 Kalous, Miroslav 2035 - 5 Kanewski, Josef 2060 0 - 1
5 5 Käck, Ralf 2018 - 7 Nöckler, Alexander 1875 1 - 0
6 6 Laubert, Johannes 2130 - 8 Gradl, Winfried 1847 1 - 0
7 7 Blöderl, Alfred 1943 - 9 Moroz, Grigorij 1994 ½ - ½
8 8 Zimmermann, Andre 1923 - 10 Fischer, Ernst 1909 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2029 - Schnitt: 2018