U14 Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | ** | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 11 - 1 | 19.0 - 5.0 | |
2. | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | ** | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 3 | 17.0 - 7.0 | |
3. | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | 1 | ** | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 - 3 | 16.0 - 8.0 | |
4. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | 1½ | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 6 | 13.5 - 10.5 | |
5. | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | ½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | ** | 2 | 3 | 6 - 6 | 11.5 - 12.5 | |
6. | ATSV Oberkotzau | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 4 | 3 | 4 - 8 | 9.0 - 15.0 | |
7. | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ** | 2 | 2 - 10 | 5.0 - 19.0 | |
8. | SK 1907 Kulmbach | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ** | 1 - 11 | 5.0 - 19.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
6. Runde am 2/15/20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATSV Oberkotzau | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Reich, Elisabeth | 1716 | 1499 | - | 1 | Kunte, Dominik | 1001 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Köppel, Clementine | 1266 | - | 2 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | 1281 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 3 | Leuchsenring, Delia | 1464 | 1063 | - | 5 | Senf, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 4 | Degenkolb, Simon | - | 11 | Ramming, Kai | 1 - 0 | |||||
Schnitt: | 1482 | 1281 | - | Schnitt: | 1116 | 1281 | |||||
2 | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | DWZ | ELO | - | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Quidenus, Sebastian | 1192 | - | 1 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | 1361 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Partheymüller, Laurin | 1106 | - | 2 | Schülner, David | 1534 | 1280 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Kral, Robert | 1036 | - | 3 | Zheng, Jin-Xuan | 990 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 6 | Schmidt, Johannes | 905 | - | 5 | Lang, Jonas | 852 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1059 | - | Schnitt: | 1249 | 1320 | ||||||
3 | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | DWZ | ELO | 0 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | - | 1 | Bieberle, Jan | 1881 | 1742 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 2 | Buron, Paul | 862 | - | 2 | Stier, Felix | 1556 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 3 | Hofmann, Lukas | 834 | - | 3 | Gorka, Maite | 974 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 6 | Brocke, Leon | - | 4 | Gugel, Jakob | 1111 | 0 - 1 | ||||
Schnitt: | 974 | - | Schnitt: | 1380 | 1742 | ||||||
4 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | DWZ | ELO | - | SC 1868 Bamberg | DWZ | ELO | 1 - 3 | |||
1 | 2 | Leykauf, Anna | 1257 | 1290 | - | 1 | Wolf, Vincent | 1783 | 1633 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Reifschneider, Milena | 1097 | - | 2 | Lindenmayr, Sebastian | 1075 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 4 | Ebel, Kilian | 1118 | - | 3 | Hergenröder, Cora | 1558 | 1398 | 0 - 1 | ||
4 | 6 | Seeberger, Leo | 931 | - | 4 | Toprak, Mehmet | 1218 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1100 | 1290 | - | Schnitt: | 1408 | 1515 | |||||