U14 Ost
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | ** | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 7 - 1 | 12.5 - 3.5 | |||
2. | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | ** | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 2 | 11.0 - 5.0 | |||
3. | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | 1 | 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 10.0 - 6.0 | |||
3. | SC 1868 Bamberg | 2 | ** | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 - 3 | 10.0 - 6.0 | |||
5. | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | ½ | 2 | 3 | ** | 3 | 5 - 3 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||
6. | ATSV Oberkotzau | 0 | 1 | 1 | ** | 4 | 2 - 6 | 6.0 - 10.0 | |||
7. | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 2 | 1 - 7 | 3.0 - 13.0 | |||
7. | SK 1907 Kulmbach | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ** | 1 - 7 | 3.0 - 13.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
4. Runde am 12/14/19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bindlach Aktionär | DWZ | ELO | - | ATSV Oberkotzau | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Kamleiter, Noah | 1507 | 1538 | - | 1 | Reich, Elisabeth | 1716 | 1499 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Leykauf, Anna | 1257 | 1290 | - | 2 | Köppel, Clementine | 1266 | 1 - 0 | ||
3 | 4 | Ebel, Kilian | 1118 | - | 3 | Leuchsenring, Delia | 1464 | 1063 | ½ - ½ | ||
4 | 5 | Bock, Felix | 1155 | - | 4 | Degenkolb, Simon | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1259 | 1414 | - | Schnitt: | 1482 | 1281 | |||||
2 | SC 1868 Bamberg | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Seubelsdorf e.V. | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 2 | Lindenmayr, Sebastian | 1075 | - | 1 | Focsa Lutz, Andrei | 1226 | 0 - 1 | |||
2 | 4 | Toprak, Mehmet | 1218 | - | 2 | Buron, Paul | 862 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 5 | Onuszko, Leon | 1147 | - | 3 | Hofmann, Lukas | 834 | 1 - 0 | |||
4 | 6 | Baser, Nico | 1001 | - | 7 | Dressel, Jannik | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1110 | - | Schnitt: | 974 | |||||||
3 | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | DWZ | ELO | - | SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Bieberle, Jan | 1881 | 1742 | - | 1 | Quidenus, Sebastian | 1192 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 2 | Stier, Felix | 1556 | - | 2 | Partheymüller, Laurin | 1106 | 1 - 0 | |||
3 | 3 | Gorka, Maite | 974 | - | 3 | Wagner, Jonas | 1092 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 4 | Gugel, Jakob | 1111 | - | 5 | Haderlein, Felix | 1014 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1380 | 1742 | - | Schnitt: | 1101 | ||||||
4 | Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. | DWZ | ELO | - | SK 1907 Kulmbach | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 1 | |||
1 | 1 | Renner, Johannes | 1621 | 1361 | - | 1 | Kunte, Dominik | 1001 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 5 | Lang, Jonas | 852 | - | 2 | Sabol, Tena | 1231 | 1281 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 8 | Becic, Danis | 774 | - | 5 | Senf, Maximilian | 1 - 0 | ||||
4 | 15 | Halter, Max | 814 | - | 6 | Ostbomk, Felix | 748 | 1 - 0 | |||
Schnitt: | 1015 | 1361 | - | Schnitt: | 993 | 1281 | |||||