Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-West

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bamberg 2 ** 4 7 7 6 4 7 7 16 - 2 54.0 - 18.0
2. SG Sonneberg 1 4 ** 5 7 6 15 - 3 47.5 - 24.5
3. SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 1 ** 5 6 14 - 4 41.0 - 31.0
4. SSV Burgkunstadt 1 1 ** 6 4 6 5 13 - 5 42.0 - 30.0
5. TSV Tettau 1 3 2 ** 4 6 4 8 - 10 34.0 - 38.0
6. Kronacher SK 2 2 1 4 4 ** 3 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
7. Coburger SV 1 4 ** 4 6 - 12 29.5 - 42.5
8. TSV Mönchröden 1 1 2 ** 5 4 - 14 26.0 - 46.0
9. SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 3 2 5 4 ** 3 3 - 15 27.0 - 45.0
10. PSV Bamberg 1 1 2 2 3 4 3 5 ** 3 - 15 26.0 - 46.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/2/17
1 Kronacher SK 2 DWZ - TSV Tettau 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 1854 - 1 Tomaschko, Friedrich 1937 ½ - ½
2 6 Herpich, Nico 1596 - 2 Münch, Thomas 1841 ½ - ½
3 8 Blinzler, Hans 1730 - 3 Kirchhübel, Steffen 1760 ½ - ½
4 10 Kratofil, Peter 1624 - 4 Müller-Welt, Lutz 1642 ½ - ½
5 12 Kleinschmidt, Thomas 1382 - 5 Hager, Ferdinand 1631 ½ - ½
6 13 Barthold, Uwe 1296 - 6 Weigel, Hermann 1580 0 - 1
7 15 Sachchi, Lakshmanaa 1280 - 7 Niehaus, Marco 1400 ½ - ½
8 16 Becic, Berin 1402 - 8 Radomirovic, Ratomir, Dr. 1564 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1520 - Schnitt: 1669  
 
2 TSV Mönchröden 1 DWZ - PSV Bamberg 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Reitzler, Stefan 1827 - 1 Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. 1831 0 - 1
2 2 Redl, Thorsten 1727 - 2 Krug, Stefan 1728 ½ - ½
3 3 Oppel, Frank 1755 - 3 Pappenscheller, Claus 1725 0 - 1
4 4 Eisenacher, Bernd 1654 - 4 Kurzidim, Bodo 1663 1 - 0
5 6 Etzrodt, Jochen 1661 - 5 Goppert, Harald 1490 1 - 0
6 7 Eisenacher, Jürgen 1577 - 6 Schafhauser, Siegfried 1691 ½ - ½
7 8 Bauer, Martin 1391 - 7 Stark, Uwe 1509 1 - 0
8 10 Hirsch, Gernot 1458 - 8 Schönborn, Erhard 1361 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1624  
 
3 Coburger SV 1 DWZ - SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdorf 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Scheringer, Dietrich 1942 - 1 Brandman, Ilie 1912 0 - 1
2 2 Elzinger, Wilfried 1858 - 3 Hugel, Christian 1820 0 - 1
3 3 Seifert, Harald 1809 - 4 Brehm, Andreas 1786 ½ - ½
4 4 Lengerer, Peter 1784 - 6 Hugel, Harald 1742 0 - 1
5 7 Banfelder, Herbert 1549 - 7 Rödel, Ulrich 1743 0 - 1
6 8 Von Loeffelholz, Klaus 1616 - 8 Münzel, Torger 1709 0 - 1
7 9 Bikteev, Valeri 1565 - 11 Kuhlemann, Claus 1582 ½ - ½
8 10 Orendt, Robert 1575 - 16 Herlan, Thomas, Dr. 1489 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1712 - Schnitt: 1722  
 
4 SC Bamberg 2 DWZ - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 4 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1976 - 1 Gorniak, Janusz 1747 ½ - ½
2 7 Daum, Matthias 1807 - 2 Götzel, Alfred 1717 1 - 0
3 8 Wolf, Pablo 1880 - 3 Paulini, Wolfgang 1680 ½ - ½
4 10 Bucka, Reinhard 1934 - 8 Pfann, Elias 1484 1 - 0
5 11 Weinberg, Wladimir 1783 - 11 Schmidt, Walter, Dr. 1656 ½ - ½
6 12 Kudlich, Harald 1792 - 12 Roppelt, Rüdiger 1539 1 - 0
7 13 Ortlauf, Erwin 1843 - 14 Warschak, Siegfried 1292 1 - 0
8 20 Baldszuhn, Christian 1722 - 15 Leiß, Nicolas 1388 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1842 - Schnitt: 1562  
 
5 SG Sonneberg 1 DWZ - SSV Burgkunstadt 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Hartleb, Christopher 2087 - 2 Güther, Jens 1887 ½ - ½
2 2 Safronow, Mikhael 1770 - 5 Barnickel, Thomas 1837 0 - 1
3 3 Geisensetter, Franz 1871 - 6 Max, Uwe 1863 0 - 1
4 4 Brückner, Klaus 1844 - 7 Müller, Thomas 1784 ½ - ½
5 5 Jacob, Klaus-Dieter 1802 - 8 Wagner, Michael 1606 1 - 0
6 6 Matthäi, Egon 1726 - 10 Völker, Daniel 1675 ½ - ½
7 7 Rierl, Klaus 1828 - 11 Rebhan, Andreas 1536 1 - 0
8 8 Neugebauer, Uwe 1752 - 12 Öhrlein, Paul 1623 + - -
Schnitt: 1835 - Schnitt: 1726