Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 ** 7 5 4 6 7 4 3 14 - 4 47.0 - 25.0
2. SV Thiersheim 1 1 ** 8 4 6 4 6 6 14 - 4 46.0 - 26.0
3. SK Kulmbach 1 3 0 ** 5 4 6 13 - 5 39.0 - 33.0
4. SK Helmbrechts 1 4 ** 5 5 6 11 - 7 42.5 - 29.5
5. ASV Rehau 1 4 3 ** 4 5 4 9 - 9 38.0 - 34.0
6. ATSV Oberkotzau 1 2 2 4 ** 3 4 8 - 10 32.0 - 40.0
7. SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1 1 4 3 3 5 ** 5 3 8 7 - 11 34.5 - 37.5
8. SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1 4 4 3 ½ 4 3 ** 5 7 - 11 30.5 - 41.5
8. TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 5 2 4 5 ** 7 - 11 30.5 - 41.5
10. SF Fichtelgebirge 1 2 2 2 0 3 ** 0 - 18 20.0 - 52.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SK Helmbrechts 1 DWZ - SG Tröstau/Mehlmeisel 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Zickler, Volkmar 2028 - 1 Schneider, Roland 1857 1 - 0
2 2 Tympel, Udo 1834 - 2 Unglaub, Bruno 1701 1 - 0
3 3 Richter, Thomas 1756 - 3 Seidel, Klaus 1780 ½ - ½
4 4 Heß, Stefan 1752 - 7 Fassmann, Kurt 1786 0 - 1
5 5 Zimpel, Peter 1719 - 9 Roth, Bernd 1700 1 - 0
6 6 Cziep, Erich 1719 - 10 Lautenbacher, Franz 1567 0 - 1
7 7 Ulitschka, Martin 1727 - 12 Hößl, Arnold 1359 ½ - ½
8 8 Behnke, Michael 1660 - 13 Geisler, Josef 1536 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1774 - Schnitt: 1660  
 
2 1.FC Marktleuthen 2 DWZ - SV Thiersheim 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 2 Deml, Tilo 1886 - 1 Sibl, Vaclav 1925 ½ - ½
2 3 Lichtinger, Bernd 1886 - 3 Tauchmann, Bernd 1824 ½ - ½
3 7 Stingl, Karlheinz 1852 - 4 Vitek, Vaclav 1972 1 - 0
4 8 Brückner, Jürgen 1747 - 5 Meier, Gerd 1730 1 - 0
5 9 Rotsching, Udo 1804 - 6 Wohlrab, Reinhard 1739 1 - 0
6 10 Laustsen, Karl-Johan 1735 - 7 Tauchmann, Peter 1591 1 - 0
7 11 Hoffmann, Thomas 1743 - 8 Neubauer, Klaus 1514 1 - 0
8 13 Rahn, Manfred 1656 - 10 Tober, Norbert 1724 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1788 - Schnitt: 1752  
 
3 ASV Rehau 1 DWZ - SG Marktredwitz/Mitterteich 1 DWZ 7½ - ½
1 1 Strätker, Sebastian 1860 - 2 Trapp, Paul 1777 1 - 0
2 2 Graspeuntner, Anton 1746 - 4 Mücke, Michael 1665 1 - 0
3 3 Leonhardt, Uwe, Dr. 1788 - 6 Baier, Herbert 1715 1 - 0
4 4 Dörfel, Franz 1817 - 8 Schelbert, Roland 1624 1 - 0
5 5 Hühner, Alexander 1686 - 11 Jost, Alexander 1592 1 - 0
6 6 Hertel, Ulrich 1777 - 15 Probst, Roland 1473 1 - 0
7 7 Mildner, Roland 1680 - 16 Krämer, Stefan 1485 1 - 0
8 11 Fischer, Florian 1552 - 18 Schedl, Hermann 1237 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1738 - Schnitt: 1571  
 
4 SF Fichtelgebirge 1 DWZ - SK Kulmbach 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Oberle, Marcus 1786 - 3 Schweizer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1887 ½ - ½
2 3 Häckel, Alexander 1628 - 5 Kunte, Thomas 1900 0 - 1
3 4 Goller, Heiko 1534 - 8 Tasca, Manfred 1718 ½ - ½
4 6 Häckel, Peter 1462 - 9 Worschech, Roland 1729 0 - 1
5 7 Robisch, Thomas 1499 - 11 Ködel, Christian 1615 0 - 1
6 8 Rykunov, Pavel 1413 - 12 Sesselmann, Moritz 1678 0 - 1
7 9 Groschwitz, Gerhard 1249 - 13 Sesselmann, Christoph 1319 1 - 0
8 13 Barsegyan, Gor 1224 - 15 Wolf, Alfred 1575 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1474 - Schnitt: 1677  
 
5 ATSV Oberkotzau 1 DWZ - TSV Kirchenlaibach 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Leuchsenring, Christina 1953 - 4 Lederer, Gerd 1769 1 - 0
2 2 Hertel, Hannes 1866 - 5 Andres, Andrei 1744 1 - 0
3 3 Rotter, Stefan 1792 - 6 Weiß, Walter 1736 ½ - ½
4 4 Fraaß, Rudolf 1769 - 7 Schulz, Siegfried 1715 0 - 1
5 5 Krämer, Roland 1725 - 11 Pfister, Bernhard, Prof. Dr. 1620 1 - 0
6 6 Sager, Michael 1603 - 12 Weigel, Lothar 1558 0 - 1
7 7 Schmidt, Walter 1581 - 13 Wiebe, Johannes 1603 1 - 0
8 8 Röhn, Jürgen 1467 - 14 Gähler, Friedhart 1561 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1719 - Schnitt: 1663