1. Runde am 11/10/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
3 - 1
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
20
|
Kirschner, Magnus |
1053
|
- |
23
|
Kehl, Felix |
1029
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
22
|
Rösch, Philipp |
890
|
- |
24
|
Kehl, Patrick |
1095
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
25
|
Singh, Aksh |
1131
|
- |
25
|
Amling, Dominik |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
26
|
Kehl, Hubertus |
|
- |
27
|
Liu, Tanja |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1024 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1062 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
3 - 1
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Schröppel, Tim |
1363
|
- |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Voack, Bernd |
1367
|
- |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Götz, Helmut |
1373
|
- |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Gebhard, Willi |
1163
|
- |
13
|
Gewinner, Kay |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1316 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1269 |
|
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
- |
3
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
7
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
- |
5
|
Saufler, Anton |
1276
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
- |
7
|
Kloth, Stephan |
858
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Soltes, Simon |
902
|
- |
8
|
Schneider, Lars |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1171 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1146 |
|
|
2. Runde am 12/8/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
9
|
Hermann, Andreas |
1615
|
- |
1
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
12
|
Biedenbach, Diego |
1192
|
- |
3
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
20
|
Kirschner, Magnus |
1053
|
- |
7
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
25
|
Singh, Aksh |
1131
|
- |
10
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1247 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1272 |
|
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
- |
4
|
Trautmann, Winfried |
1351
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
- |
10
|
Bonfert, Nils |
1153
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
9
|
Link, Aaron |
|
- |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1117
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
10
|
Hopf, Korbinian |
|
- |
13
|
Karaburun, Harun |
898
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1155 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1129 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Kühne, Horst |
1538
|
- |
3
|
Stark, Fritz |
1591
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Dumann, Winfried |
1357
|
- |
5
|
Voack, Bernd |
1367
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Crnov, Mario |
1374
|
- |
6
|
Götz, Helmut |
1373
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Baltean, Eduard |
|
- |
7
|
Martin, Jan |
1205
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1384 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/8/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
5
|
Hermann, Andreas |
1615
|
- |
1
|
Adam, Maximilian |
1507
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
11
|
Sun, Andy |
1066
|
- |
3
|
Soltes, Georg |
1307
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
23
|
Kehl, Felix |
1029
|
- |
7
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
28
|
Schmid, Niklas |
1197
|
- |
10
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1226 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1272 |
|
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
3
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
- |
2
|
Schneider, Alexander |
1542
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
- |
12
|
Biedenbach, Diego |
1192
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Kloth, Stephan |
858
|
- |
26
|
Kehl, Hubertus |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Link, Aaron |
|
- |
28
|
Kehl, Patrick |
1095
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1056 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1276 |
|
|
3 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
2 - 2
|
3 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
7
|
Kaufmann, Emanuel |
987
|
- |
1
|
Kühne, Horst |
1538
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
- |
2
|
Dumann, Winfried |
1357
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
- |
3
|
Crnov, Mario |
1374
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
- |
7
|
Baltean, Eduard |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
4. Runde am 2/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
7
|
Schwegler, Andreas |
1266
|
- |
1
|
Kühne, Horst |
1538
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
10
|
Bonfert, Nils |
1153
|
- |
2
|
Dumann, Winfried |
1357
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1117
|
- |
3
|
Crnov, Mario |
1374
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
16
|
Kirschner, Magnus |
1053
|
- |
6
|
Braun, Andreas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1147 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
|
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
- |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
7
|
Kaufmann, Emanuel |
987
|
- |
7
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
- |
10
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
- |
11
|
Soltes, Simon |
902
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
- |
12
|
Warmuth, Michael |
884
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1015 |
|
|
3 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
4
|
Schröppel, Tim |
1363
|
- |
1
|
Stockhammer, Alexander |
1390
|
+ - - |
2 |
5
|
Voack, Bernd |
1367
|
- |
3
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Götz, Helmut |
1373
|
- |
6
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Martin, André |
1108
|
- |
7
|
Kloth, Stephan |
858
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1302 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1139 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Kühne, Horst |
1538
|
- |
11
|
Schwegler, Andreas |
1266
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Dumann, Winfried |
1357
|
- |
14
|
Bonfert, Nils |
1153
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Crnov, Mario |
1374
|
- |
15
|
Sun, Andy |
1066
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Braun, Andreas |
|
- |
25
|
Singh, Aksh |
1131
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1423 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1154 |
|
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
0 - 4
|
2 |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Stockhammer, Alexander |
1390
|
- |
7
|
Kaufmann, Emanuel |
987
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Gallenmueller, Josef |
1304
|
- |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Scheibel, Michael |
1007
|
- |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Kloth, Stephan |
858
|
- |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1139 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
|
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
7
|
Stempfle, Christian |
1286
|
- |
4
|
Schröppel, Tim |
1363
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
10
|
Soltes, Felix |
990
|
- |
5
|
Voack, Bernd |
1367
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
11
|
Soltes, Simon |
902
|
- |
6
|
Götz, Helmut |
1373
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Warmuth, Michael |
884
|
- |
10
|
Martin, André |
1108
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1015 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1302 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
+ - -
|
1 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
16
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1117
|
- |
7
|
Kaufmann, Emanuel |
987
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
20
|
Kirschner, Magnus |
1053
|
- |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
25
|
Singh, Aksh |
1131
|
- |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
32
|
Schmid, Niklas |
1197
|
- |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1124 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
|
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
+ - -
|
3 |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
7. Runde am 3/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
- - +
|
1 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 2 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 3 |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 3 |
DWZ |
- |
VfL Leipheim 1898 4 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
7
|
Kaufmann, Emanuel |
987
|
- |
9
|
Bonfert, Kilian |
1203
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
9
|
Turba, Vincent |
1500
|
- |
11
|
Sun, Andy |
1066
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
10
|
Turba, Raffael |
1169
|
- |
12
|
Kirschner, Linus |
1117
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
11
|
Langer, Peter |
1140
|
- |
28
|
Schmid, Niklas |
1197
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1199 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1145 |
|
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
- - +
|
3 |
SC Bäumenheim 2 |
DWZ |
- |
FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 2 |
DWZ |
- - +
|