Bayerischer Schachbund e.V. » Schachverband Oberpfalz e.V. » Regensburger Turnerschaft

26007 Regensburger Turnerschaft

Mitglieder

SpNr Name Status
26007-1013 Abu-Risha, Oliver aktiv
26007-152 Albrecht, Andreas aktiv
26007-1057 Aumüller, Naum aktiv
26007-141 Bassermann, Andreas aktiv
26007-83 Bauer, Manfred aktiv
26007-1035 Beni-Azza, Hatem aktiv
26007-129 Bergthaller, Christian aktiv
26007-162 Blanck, Thorsten aktiv
26007-1062 Braun, Dieter, Dr. aktiv
26007-92 Danneck, Josef aktiv
26007-1060 Dendl, Jonathan aktiv
26007-1056 Eigenberger, Louis aktiv
26007-32 Flemmig, Jörg, Dr. aktiv
26007-137 Forstner, Christoph aktiv
26007-1047 Franziszi, Martin aktiv
26007-1052 Gaydar, Paul aktiv
26007-1036 Gelhard, Johannes aktiv
26007-158 Gorissen, Theo aktiv
26007-1039 Gschwendtner, Franziska aktiv
26007-121 Helmich, Jörg aktiv
26007-117 Holzapfel, Alois aktiv
26007-15 Irrgang, Klaus aktiv
26007-94 Jaeckel, Peter aktiv
26007-1025 Keil, Konstantin aktiv
26007-1064 Kolozsi, Ottó passiv
26007-140 Krementschutzkij, Eduard aktiv
26007-1065 Krivoseev, Edwin aktiv
26007-1048 Laban, Aaron aktiv
26007-1042 Liebl, Julius aktiv
26007-1058 Ließ, Alexander passiv
26007-1045 Ließ, Constantin aktiv
26007-74 Ließ, Marcus aktiv
26007-1026 Manjevic, Bojan aktiv
26007-1043 Marchsreiter, Marvin aktiv
26007-1004 Meckl, Stefan aktiv
26007-168 Nikolenko, Dimitrie aktiv
26007-1003 Novak, Pavel, Dr. aktiv
26007-170 Nässl, Hubert aktiv
26007-1059 Osokin, Nikolaj aktiv
26007-1021 Palamar, Mujo aktiv
26007-1031 Pavlov, Liliane aktiv
26007-1030 Pavlov, Sergey aktiv
26007-1061 Pawlak, Konrad aktiv
26007-161 Pfeiffer, Joerg aktiv
26007-1009 Rabinovitch, Leonid aktiv
26007-79 Schmalzbauer, Albert aktiv
26007-132 Seßler, Fritz aktiv
26007-146 Simon, Günther aktiv
26007-1050 Starke, Friedrich aktiv
26007-1024 Tanner, Gregor, Dr. aktiv
26007-1053 Turner, Jan aktiv
26007-1054 Turner, Radek aktiv
26007-1044 Wagner, Matthias aktiv
26007-1041 Weger, Bernhard aktiv
26007-1049 Werner, Benedikt aktiv
26007-27 Witschurke, Walter aktiv
26007-134 Zoll, Erich aktiv

Vorstand

Funktion Name
2. Vorsitzender Bassermann, Andreas
1. Jugendleiter Gelhard, Johannes
Schatzmeister Witschurke, Walter
Turnierleiter Ließ, Marcus
Schriftführer Simon, Günther
Materialwart Irrgang, Klaus
Webmaster Simon, Günther