Bayerischer Schachbund e.V. » BV Oberfranken » Kreisverband Bamberg » SC Höchstadt/Aisch

25107 SC Höchstadt/Aisch

Mitglieder

SpNr Name Status
25107-354 Abels, Simon aktiv
25107-355 Adelhardt, Lisa passiv
25107-353 Angermann, Reinhold aktiv
25107-298 Bauschke, Norman aktiv
25107-311 Bieberle, Jan aktiv
25107-314 Brunsch, Michael aktiv
25107-356 Chatiris, Athanasios aktiv
25107-357 Chatiris, Ioannis aktiv
25107-299 Dietze, Lisa aktiv
25107-108 Dietze, Sebastian aktiv
25107-303 Eiglsperger, Martin, Dr. passiv
25107-358 Frey, Pauline aktiv
25107-341 Frolov, Daniel aktiv
25107-342 Fumy, Constantin aktiv
25107-330 Gogolev, Daniel aktiv
25107-331 Gorka, Maite aktiv
25107-313 Gorka, Merle aktiv
25107-316 Gorka, Michael aktiv
25107-190 Gorniak, Janusz aktiv
25107-361 Graf, Rafael aktiv
25107-152 Grüssner, Peter aktiv
25107-339 Gugel, Jakob aktiv
25107-111 Götzel, Alfred aktiv
25107-301 Habenberger, Andreas aktiv
25107-11 Hartenfels, Paul aktiv
25107-251 Heckel, Christopher aktiv
25107-335 Hein, Tassilo aktiv
25107-345 Jones, Rashad aktiv
25107-363 Kaufmann, Benjamin aktiv
25107-277 Kittel, Horthense aktiv
25107-240 Koch, Christian aktiv
25107-262 Koch, Robert, Dr. aktiv
25107-350 Kovac, Josef aktiv
25107-114 Krems, Stefan aktiv
25107-309 Kröger, Joachim aktiv
25107-255 Kröger, Michael aktiv
25107-359 Laubinger, Johannes aktiv
25107-17 Leicht, Gerhard aktiv
25107-219 Leicht, Peter aktiv
25107-307 Leiß, Nicolas aktiv
25107-149 Lenz, Martin aktiv
25107-323 Leske, Julian aktiv
25107-18 Maier, Josef aktiv
25107-343 Menzel, Felix Gerhard passiv
25107-21 Metzner, Peter aktiv
25107-209 Munz, Christof aktiv
25107-249 Mönius, Alexander aktiv
25107-258 Mönius, Oliver aktiv
25107-334 Novi, Gerhard aktiv
25107-320 Oleson, Jennifer aktiv
25107-321 Oleson, Natalie aktiv
25107-362 Oppelt, Raphael aktiv
25107-360 Patreck, Tim aktiv
25107-25 Paulini, Wolfgang aktiv
25107-279 Pfann, Elias aktiv
25107-27 Porkristl, Werner aktiv
25107-296 Rebhann, Leo passiv
25107-185 Reck, Georg aktiv
25107-260 Roppelt, Rüdiger aktiv
25107-352 Rost, Thomas aktiv
25107-347 Rudloff, Valentin aktiv
25107-31 Röder, Robert aktiv
25107-226 Sailer, Björn aktiv
25107-319 Schmidt, Jakob aktiv
25107-318 Schmidt, Leopold aktiv
25107-33 Schmidt, Walter, Dr. aktiv
25107-348 Scholz, Tim aktiv
25107-274 Schulz, Horst aktiv
25107-333 Schulz, Lena aktiv
25107-332 Schulz, Lukas passiv
25107-71 Schulz, Reiner aktiv
25107-143 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. aktiv
25107-179 Schwarzmann, Tobias aktiv
25107-351 Seelbach, Lennard aktiv
25107-340 Seidel, Peter aktiv
25107-248 Steinmaier, Patrick aktiv
25107-290 Stephan, Thanh Hai aktiv
25107-315 Stier, Felix aktiv
25107-346 Stöcker, Paul aktiv
25107-220 Theiss, Karsten aktiv
25107-302 Ultsch, Katharina aktiv
25107-364 Urbain, Tristan aktiv
25107-189 Volkert, Jan aktiv
25107-204 Volkert, Tina aktiv
25107-304 Warschak, Siegfried aktiv
25107-37 Weltz, Michael aktiv
25107-344 Woloschin, Jaroslav aktiv
25107-292 Zeiser, Christian aktiv
25107-328 Zilkens, Finn aktiv

Vorstand

Funktion Name
1. Vorsitzender Schulz, Reiner
2. Vorsitzender Pfann, Elias
1. Jugendleiter Schulz, Lukas
2. Jugendleiter Koch, Christian
Schatzmeister Paulini, Wolfgang
Turnierleiter Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr.
Pressewart Dietze, Sebastian
Schriftführer Koch, Robert, Dr.
Materialwart Maier, Josef
Webmaster Pfann, Elias