Bayerischer Schachbund e.V. » BV Oberfranken » Kreisverband Bamberg » SC 1868 Bamberg

25101 SC 1868 Bamberg

Mitglieder

SpNr Name Status
25101-1203 Aich, Nezar aktiv
25101-1207 Azar, Elias aktiv
25101-1152 Baldszuhn, Christian aktiv
25101-1193 Baser, Alicia passiv
25101-1192 Baser, Melanie passiv
25101-1199 Baser, Nico aktiv
25101-1227 Baser, Stefan aktiv
25101-1257 Baumgärtner, Frank passiv
25101-1226 Bdier, Hassan aktiv
25101-1057 Bender, Thomas passiv
25101-1129 Beuchler, Holger passiv
25101-1153 Birk, Ulrich-Arthur, Dr. aktiv
25101-1146 Blank, Berthold aktiv
25101-1228 Boger, Michael aktiv
25101-244 Bucka, Reinhard aktiv
25101-400 Bücker, Florian aktiv
25101-118 Caccia, Stefan aktiv
25101-1135 Corona Lopez, Abel aktiv
25101-1263 Danes, Jaroslav aktiv
25101-424 Daum, Matthias aktiv
25101-1231 Ditterich, Tobias aktiv
25101-1206 Dortenzio, Albert aktiv
25101-1236 Dortenzio, Dagmar passiv
25101-1233 Drewitz, Marion passiv
25101-1292 Dürrbeck, Linus aktiv
25101-1293 Dürrbeck, Mathilda passiv
25101-307 Eckl, Reinhard aktiv
25101-1281 Ehrhardt, Justus aktiv
25101-1291 Fenn, Louis aktiv
25101-1200 Fischer, Herbert passiv
25101-1154 Franzen, Dorothée aktiv
25101-1086 Fuchs, Christian passiv
25101-1258 Gehlert, Berthold, Dr. aktiv
25101-1221 Glowatzky, Tihomir passiv
25101-1245 Goppert, Reinhold passiv
25101-1155 Graf, Waltraud passiv
25101-1296 Grail, Christian aktiv
25101-1280 Großhans, Ralf-Michael aktiv
25101-1196 Götschel, Christoph aktiv
25101-1190 Haeusler, Andreas aktiv
25101-1147 Haller, Patrick aktiv
25101-1264 Hansen, Rolf aktiv
25101-94 Hartmann, Gerald aktiv
25101-1116 Heer, Andreas aktiv
25101-1288 Heider, Michael aktiv
25101-1277 Heinrichs, Philip aktiv
25101-1278 Herbst-Krug, Diana aktiv
25101-1247 Hergenröder, Christian aktiv
25101-1210 Hergenröder, Cora aktiv
25101-1186 Herrmann, Jens aktiv
25101-1018 Herrmann, Jens-Michael passiv
25101-1088 Holland, Hans passiv
25101-1249 Holland, Marius passiv
25101-1286 Hörig, Paul aktiv
25101-1189 Hümmer, Bernd aktiv
25101-1195 Jung, Heinrich aktiv
25101-1276 Jungnitz, Lea-Marie aktiv
25101-1089 Jungwirth, Michael passiv
25101-1138 Jäschke, Günter passiv
25101-1090 Kohlmann, Harald passiv
25101-1297 Kolb, Tobias aktiv
25101-1128 Konietzko, Matthias passiv
25101-1054 Kowatsch, Josef-Fabian aktiv
25101-239 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. aktiv
25101-1106 Kreklau, Andreas aktiv
25101-335 Kreklau, Johannes aktiv
25101-1267 Krisin, Joachim aktiv
25101-1250 Krug, Maximilian passiv
25101-183 Krug, Stefan aktiv
25101-88 Kudlich, Harald aktiv
25101-1215 Köhler, Anke passiv
25101-1117 Köhler, Lukas aktiv
25101-1139 Köhler, Manfred passiv
25101-299 Körber, Hans aktiv
25101-309 Lamprecht, Christian, Dr. aktiv
25101-362 Leitherer, Stephan, Dr. passiv
25101-1105 Lembke, Arno aktiv
25101-1201 Lenhardt, Stefan aktiv
25101-1282 Lindenmayr, Sebastian aktiv
25101-1136 Lojak, Benjamin aktiv
25101-1110 Lossa, Guenter aktiv
25101-1248 McMinn, Edith aktiv
25101-1279 Meinold, David aktiv
25101-1211 Michal, Tilo aktiv
25101-290 Mikuta, Alexander aktiv
25101-411 Mittag, Ralf aktiv
25101-129 Mohr, Stephan aktiv
25101-1197 Monz, Robert aktiv
25101-1162 Moskowicz, Daniel aktiv
25101-1235 Muchamedow, Sergej aktiv
25101-1049 Möckl, Leonhard passiv
25101-1251 Nein, Kristina passiv
25101-1141 Nestmann, Andreas aktiv
25101-1259 Niedermaier, Barbara aktiv
25101-1238 Niemann, Finn aktiv
25101-1239 Niemann, Niklas aktiv
25101-1055 Nigmatulin, Anatolij aktiv
25101-1208 Onuszko, Helena aktiv
25101-1209 Onuszko, Leon aktiv
25101-1108 Ortlauf, Erwin aktiv
25101-1022 Ortlauf, Helga passiv
25101-1023 Ortlauf, Maximilian passiv
25101-1050 Ott, Bernd passiv
25101-123 Pfleger, Helmut, Dr. aktiv
25101-38 Pfleger, Horst, Dr. aktiv
25101-1052 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. aktiv
25101-1119 Pribyl, Josef aktiv
25101-1121 Reimesch, Christian aktiv
25101-1254 Reimesch, Hannah passiv
25101-1255 Reimesch, Jan passiv
25101-1132 Renner, Laurin aktiv
25101-1123 Renner, Timon aktiv
25101-1059 Reuter, Wolfgang passiv
25101-1143 Rieber, Lars aktiv
25101-1144 Rieber, Veit aktiv
25101-1260 Riemer, Ralf aktiv
25101-1218 Romano Brandt, Yon Louis aktiv
25101-1125 Rosner, Peter aktiv
25101-1093 Roth, Markus passiv
25101-1120 Rous, Daniel aktiv
25101-1283 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. aktiv
25101-1164 Römisch, Tristan aktiv
25101-255 Saring, Christoph, Dr. aktiv
25101-1205 Schadel, Martin aktiv
25101-1273 Schlötzer, Katharina aktiv
25101-1290 Schmautz, Ulrike aktiv
25101-1229 Schmee, Rainer passiv
25101-1107 Schmid, Bernhard aktiv
25101-1095 Schmid, Ingrid passiv
25101-1000 Schmidt, Jakob aktiv
25101-1013 Schmidt, Jonas aktiv
25101-1212 Schmidt, Justus aktiv
25101-1271 Schmidt, Laura aktiv
25101-1287 Schmitz, Marc aktiv
25101-407 Schrepfer, Maximilian aktiv
25101-1098 Schrott, Markus aktiv
25101-1111 Schuler, Ingeborg aktiv
25101-1261 Schwarz, Brigitte passiv
25101-1230 Schön, Valerie aktiv
25101-1285 Schütz, Annika aktiv
25101-1256 Seifert, Alexander passiv
25101-1188 Seyferth, Thomas aktiv
25101-1244 Skoda, Philipp aktiv
25101-1242 Soliman, Anas aktiv
25101-1204 Spiegel, Felix aktiv
25101-159 Spiegel, Michael aktiv
25101-1122 Stark, Patrick aktiv
25101-1216 Steiner, Tizian aktiv
25101-1270 Stengel, Michael passiv
25101-429 Strube, Frank aktiv
25101-377 Stöcklein, Tony aktiv
25101-1145 Sude, Alexander-Benedikt aktiv
25101-1275 Söylemez, Kayra aktiv
25101-1243 Tahirovic, Denis aktiv
25101-1234 Tepes, Oliver aktiv
25101-1137 Thein, Jessica aktiv
25101-1266 Thielemann, Johannes aktiv
25101-1181 Toprak, Mehmet aktiv
25101-1148 Turban, Martin aktiv
25101-1072 Utter, Christian aktiv
25101-1194 Vollmann, Cäcilia aktiv
25101-1232 Wagner, Patrick aktiv
25101-1214 Walter, Dieter aktiv
25101-1177 Weeger, Roland, Dr. aktiv
25101-1289 Wegscheider, Helena aktiv
25101-353 Weinberg, Wladimir aktiv
25101-1071 Wichmann, Christian passiv
25101-1036 Wolf, Pablo aktiv
25101-1097 Wolf, Petra passiv
25101-1104 Wolf, Vincent aktiv
25101-1274 Yildiz, Levente aktiv
25101-1160 Zankl, Lukas passiv
25101-1268 Zapf, Florian aktiv
25101-1294 Zielinksi, Lars aktiv
25101-1295 Zielinksi, Samuel aktiv
25101-1130 Zweckbronner, Maximilian aktiv
25101-1191 Zweckbronner-Ullrich, Michael passiv
25101-1222 von Brocke, Alexander passiv
25101-1084 Öhrlein, Thomas aktiv

Vorstand

Funktion Name
1. Vorsitzender Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr.
2. Vorsitzender Ortlauf, Erwin
1. Jugendleiter Wolf, Petra
2. Jugendleiter Röber, Jürgen, Dr.
Schatzmeister Thein, Jessica
Turnierleiter Herrmann, Jens
Schriftführer Sude, Alexander-Benedikt
Ehrenvorsitzender Bucka, Reinhard
Ehrenmitglied Lossa, Guenter
Ehrenmitglied Pfleger, Helmut, Dr.
Ehrenmitglied Pfleger, Horst, Dr.
Ehrenmitglied Lembke, Arno
Materialwart Thein, Jessica
Webmaster Herrmann, Jens