Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/18/15
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 4 - 4  
1 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Niedermaier, Barbara - Lutter, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Böhme, Markus - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Miederer, Karl - Simon, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Traut, Gerhard - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Jürgen - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Böhme, Sebastian - Bothe, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann - Niebler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SV Lauf 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Pannek, Matthias - Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Hanisch, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Fiedler, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Bayer, Marius 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Vielsäcker, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Raum, Jonas - Scherb, Ansgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Duong, Ba Duc - Frank, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 3 - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Wichmann, Adrian - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nöttling, Dominik - Albrecht, Thorsten - - + Nachspielen
3 Balle, Alfred - Weber, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Haas, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Karataev, Phillip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gagel, Roland - Balhar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Güldner, Udo - Zolanvar, Ferry + - - Nachspielen
8 Braun, Kristin - Hetzner, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 6 - 2  
1 Manthey, Frank - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Klein, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Diebel, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Babichev, Vyacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Cipra, Uwe - Berg, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 4 2½ - 5½  
1 Fink, Martin - Krauß, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Norbert - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Süß, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Perner, Bastian - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Strnad, Alfred - Gets, Alexej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Platz, Stephan - Rabenstein, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ruderer, Maximilian - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/8/15
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Pannek, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Markus - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Wißmeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Böhme, Sebastian - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Paukert, Tomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SV Lauf 1 - SC Forchheim 3 6 - 2  
1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Friedrich - Nöttling, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. - Balle, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Fiedler, Lars - Heinkelmann, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bayer, Marius - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Vielsäcker, Dirk - Wichmann, Jörg + - - Nachspielen
7 Scherb, Ansgar - Schwab, Edgar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Frank, Werner - Osthof, Rudolf + - - Nachspielen
3 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2 - 6  
1 Diller, Daniel - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Kroneder, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Albrecht, Thorsten - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weber, Alexander - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Haas, Maximilian - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Karataev, Phillip - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. - Gstaltmeyr, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Cordts, Elof - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Fink, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Kirchner, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diebel, Günter - Ruderer, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Babichev, Vyacheslav - Perner, Bastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Strnad, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Neumarkt 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Wagner, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bothe, Matthias - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Gets, Alexej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Smyk, Jozef - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/22/15
1 SC NT Nürnberg 4 - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 5½ - 2½  
1 Wagner, Florian - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krauß, Hermann - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Corral, Carlos - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Diebel, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Zippel, Harald - Babichev, Vyacheslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Faralisz, Patrick - Belich, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Semenova, Alisa - Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 4 - 4  
1 Fink, Martin - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Norbert - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Weiß, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Weber, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Perner, Bastian - Haas, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Platz, Stephan - Karataev, Phillip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ruderer, Maximilian - Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SV Lauf 1 2 - 6  
1 Manthey, Frank - Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Hanisch, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Fiedler, Lars ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Vielsäcker, Dirk 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Puschak, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Scherb, Ansgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kotissek, Robert - Frank, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 3 - SC Uttenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wichmann, Adrian - Rink, Florian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Niedermaier, Barbara ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Miederer, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Traut, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Güldner, Udo - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schwab, Edgar - Abmayr, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Weber, Bernd - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SK Neumarkt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Pannek, Matthias - Beesk, Kevin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Lutter, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Simon, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ammon, Ronald - Schilay, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Bothe, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Niebler, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/6/15
1 SK Neumarkt 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 - 4  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Klein, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Diebel, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Babichev, Vyacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schilay, Lorenz - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Billmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Smyk, Jozef - Ackermann, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 - SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 - 4  
1 Diller, Daniel - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Albrecht, Thorsten - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weiß, Markus - Lutzky, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Weber, Alexander - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Karataev, Phillip - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zolanvar, Ferry - Zippel, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wegmann, Sven - Faralisz, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Lauf 1 - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Friedrich - Kirchner, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fiedler, Lars - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bayer, Marius - Ruderer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Vielsäcker, Dirk - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Scherb, Ansgar - Strnad, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Frank, Werner - Ruderer, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5 - 3  
1 Böhme, Markus - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Miederer, Karl - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Traut, Gerhard - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Meyer, Jürgen - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Abmayr, Bernhard - Pohl, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Böhme, Sebastian - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Otto, Moritz - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Schemm, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SC Forchheim 3 3 - 5  
1 Pannek, Matthias - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Heinkelmann, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Gagel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paukert, Tomas - Justi, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Savranski, Alexander - Schwab, Edgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gebhardt, Nils - Köhler, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/24/16
1 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 3 - 5  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Diller, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Weber, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diebel, Günter - Karataev, Phillip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Babichev, Vyacheslav - Balhar, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hintyes, Helmuth - Wegmann, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 4 - SV Lauf 1 4 - 4  
1 Wagner, Florian - Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lutzky, Manfred - Fiedler, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Süß, Helmut - Vielsäcker, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Puschak, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gets, Alexej - Scherb, Ansgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rabenstein, Christian - Walter, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Semenova, Alisa - Frank, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fink, Martin - Rink, Florian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Norbert - Böhme, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Abmayr, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Perner, Bastian - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Otto, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ruderer, Maximilian - Lang, Franz, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 5 - 3  
1 Manthey, Frank - Pannek, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Huger, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kotissek, Robert - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 3 - SK Neumarkt 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Wichmann, Adrian - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nöttling, Dominik - Lutter, Maximilian - - + Nachspielen
3 Balle, Alfred - Hirn, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gagel, Roland - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Wichmann, Jörg - Weber, Winfried - - + Nachspielen
8 Justi, Fabian - Junker, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/14/16
1 SK Neumarkt 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Diller, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Albrecht, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Weber, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Haas, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Karataev, Phillip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schilay, Lorenz - Hetzner, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bothe, Matthias - Friedrich, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Niebler, Andreas - Hüppe, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SV Lauf 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 - 4  
1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Friedrich - Thürauf, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fiedler, Lars - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bayer, Marius - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Vielsäcker, Dirk - Diebel, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Scherb, Ansgar - Babichev, Vyacheslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zach, Andreas - Belich, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Walter, Manfred - Fuchs, Johann, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 4 3 - 5  
1 Rink, Florian, Dr. - Wagner, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Markus - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Süß, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Abmayr, Bernhard - Rabenstein, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Böhme, Sebastian - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Otto, Moritz - Semenova, Alisa 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Pannek, Matthias - Fink, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Andreas - Kirchner, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Huger, Horst - Wegmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Ruderer, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ammon, Ronald - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Strnad, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Oberhofer, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Nöttling, Dominik - Manthey, Frank - - + Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Walter, Eugen - Vogt, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Güldner, Udo - Gstaltmeyr, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Driedger, Klaus - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/28/16
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 - SV Lauf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Zhao, Kevin - Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Diller, Daniel - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Fiedler, Lars 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Albrecht, Thorsten - Bayer, Marius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Weber, Alexander - Puschak, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gloth, Gerrit - Scherb, Ansgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Karataev, Phillip - Frank, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. - Hofmann, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 - SC Uttenreuth 1 5 - 3  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Rink, Florian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Böhme, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Miederer, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diebel, Günter - Meyer, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Babichev, Vyacheslav - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Böhme, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hintyes, Helmuth - Beck, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 4 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Wagner, Florian - Pannek, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lutzky, Manfred - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Süß, Helmut - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Loebel, Petra - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gets, Alexej - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Faralisz, Patrick - Gebhardt, Nils 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Semenova, Alisa - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 - SC Forchheim 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Fink, Martin - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Norbert - Nöttling, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Heinkelmann, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Thomas - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Perner, Bastian - Gagel, Roland - - + Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Walter, Eugen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ruderer, Maximilian - Justi, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Lutter, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Simon, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Arlt, Michael - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/3/16
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Fink, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Kirchner, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cipra, Lothar - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Leonhardt, Frank - Korth, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Ruderer, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
6 Vogt, Peter - Perner, Bastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Ruderer, Maximilian - - + Nachspielen
8 Cipra, Uwe - Oberhofer, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 3 - SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 - 4  
1 Wichmann, Adrian - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Loebel, Petra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Gets, Alexej ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Walter, Eugen - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Driedger, Klaus - Thoma, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Köhler, Dominik - Semenova, Alisa 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 - 4  
1 Pannek, Matthias - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hennig, Andreas - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Huger, Horst - Klein, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Diebel, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ammon, Ronald - Babichev, Vyacheslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Belich, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Billmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 5 - 3  
1 Niedermaier, Barbara - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Markus - Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Albrecht, Thorsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Weber, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Gloth, Gerrit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Abmayr, Bernhard - Karataev, Phillip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Böhme, Sebastian - Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann - Cordts, Elof 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Neumarkt 1 - SV Lauf 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Leopold, Christian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lutter, Maximilian - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Rausch, Wolfgang jr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Fiedler, Lars 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Brunner, Wolfgang - Bayer, Marius ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schilay, Lorenz - Vielsäcker, Dirk 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bothe, Matthias - Scherb, Ansgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Smyk, Jozef - Frank, Werner + - - Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/17/16
1 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 1 - 7  
1 Fink, Martin - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kirchner, Norbert - Lutter, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ruderer, Thomas - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Perner, Bastian - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Strnad, Alfred - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ruderer, Maximilian - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Junker, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 4 - SK Schwanstetten 1 4 - 4  
1 Wagner, Florian - Manthey, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Kroneder, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lutzky, Manfred - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Süß, Helmut - Leonhardt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gets, Alexej - Pohl, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Faralisz, Patrick - Gstaltmeyr, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Thoma, Dirk - Cipra, Uwe 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Semenova, Alisa - Schemm, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 - SC Forchheim 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Rhein, Thomas - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Thürauf, Peter - Balle, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Heinkelmann, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Diebel, Günter - Gagel, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Babichev, Vyacheslav - Walter, Eugen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Belich, Walter - Braun, Kristin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. - Köhler, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 4 - 4  
1 Diller, Daniel - Pannek, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Weber, Alexander - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gloth, Gerrit - Huger, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Karataev, Phillip - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Balhar, Michael - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hetzner, Matthias - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wegmann, Sven - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Friedrich, Michael - Paukert, Tomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Lauf 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. - Rink, Florian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Friedrich - Niedermaier, Barbara 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fiedler, Lars - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bayer, Marius - Miederer, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vielsäcker, Dirk - Traut, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Puschak, Oliver - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Scherb, Ansgar - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Frank, Werner - Böhme, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen