Bezirksliga 1 - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 9/28/14
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Braun, Michael - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Bolten, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vasilache, Catalin - Varga, Vlad Gabriel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Margraf, Matthias - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Adler, Herbert - Siegl, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Goetz, Martin - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Petrov, Mikhail ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 5 - 3  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Hennig, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herbst, Thomas - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Götz, Dieter - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hannweber, Markus - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pannek, Matthias - Huger, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Petermann, Harald - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
8 Zeug, Klaus-Peter - Wolfrum, Peter + - - Nachspielen
3 Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 - 4  
1 Brenner, Christian - Süß, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Link, Andreas - Karasek, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gebhard, Thomas - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Blank, Helmut - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 - SF Fürth 1 2 - 6  
1 Goldsworthy, Patrick - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wohlfahrt, Frank - Kuehn, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pölsterl, Hans - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Semerow, Anatoli - Schöller, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Stefan - Kirbach, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fett, Helmut - Pasedag, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krisin, Joachim - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kirsch, Heinrich - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 6 - 2  
1 Glitz, Martin - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trockmann, Rafael - Nägelein, Franz Albert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Kendzia, Nikolai ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Habermann, Horst - Dennstädt, Fabio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/12/14
1 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 1 2 - 6  
1 Goldsworthy, Patrick - Glitz, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wohlfahrt, Frank - Sattler, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Pölsterl, Hans - Bock, Helmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Semerow, Anatoli - Walther, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Stefan - Trockmann, Rafael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fett, Helmut - Wolter, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krisin, Joachim - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kirsch, Heinrich - Wellmann, Georg Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Scheremet, Michael + - - Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Sippl, Martin + - - Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Nägelein, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Link, Andreas - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gebhard, Thomas - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Nägelein, Franz Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Blank, Helmut - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SF Fürth 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Weinmann, Stefan - Kuehn, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Herbst, Thomas - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roßbach, Knut - Kirbach, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Leising, Thomas - Pasedag, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Götz, Dieter - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hannweber, Markus - Dittmar, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Pannek, Matthias - Nickmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 - 4  
1 Konsek, Peter - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bolten, Daniel - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Varga, Vlad Gabriel - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Melina - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Siegl, Adrian - Surinya, Tibor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Werner, Thomas - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Petrov, Mikhail - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lais, Thomas - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 8 - 0  
1 Braun, Michael - Hennig, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vasilache, Catalin - Huger, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Wolfrum, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Adler, Herbert - Paukert, Tomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Duscha, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/16/14
1 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Andreas - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dereser, Marc - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Bolten, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Huger, Horst - Siegl, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wolfrum, Peter - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4 - 4  
1 Süß, Stefan - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ulusoy, Tolga - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Karasek, Christian - Weinmann, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Herbst, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Surinya, Tibor - Roßbach, Knut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Götz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Hannweber, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Neumann, Robert - Pannek, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SF Fürth 1 - Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 2 - 6  
1 Kuehn, Daniel - Brenner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kociurzynski, Andre - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schöller, Wolfgang - Petzold, Vinzenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirbach, Thomas - Link, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Pasedag, Peter - Gebhard, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Schlötterer, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dittmar, Thomas - Ahlich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Nickmann, Peter - Blank, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 3 - 5  
1 Sippl, Martin - Goldsworthy, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Nägelein, Andreas - Wohlfahrt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Pölsterl, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Grimm, Pascal - Semerow, Anatoli 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Müller, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ceglar, Michael - Fett, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nägelein, Franz Albert - Krisin, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stürmer, Martin - Balhar, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Glitz, Martin - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Bader, Dominic 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Trockmann, Rafael - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Kirch, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Braun, Robert, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/14/14
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 6 - 2  
1 Braun, Michael - Goldsworthy, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Wohlfahrt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Pölsterl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Semerow, Anatoli + - - Nachspielen
5 Vasilache, Catalin - Müller, Stefan - - + Nachspielen
6 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Krisin, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Kirsch, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Balhar, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 5 - 3  
1 Glitz, Martin - Brenner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Link, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trockmann, Rafael - Schlötterer, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Ahlich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Baumann, Mathias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Schöne, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 7 - 1  
1 Sippl, Martin - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nägelein, Andreas - Weinmann, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Grimm, Pascal - Roßbach, Knut + - - Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ceglar, Michael - Götz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Nägelein, Franz Albert - Hannweber, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stürmer, Martin - Wißmeier, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SF Fürth 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 5 - 3  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Konsek, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schöller, Wolfgang - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kirbach, Thomas - Varga, Vlad Gabriel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pasedag, Peter - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Siegl, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dittmar, Thomas - Werner, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hinzmann, Alexander - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 7 - 1  
1 Süß, Stefan - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hennig, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Karasek, Christian - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Surinya, Tibor - Huger, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Renner, Christian - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pranschke, Gerd - Wolfrum, Peter + - - Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/25/15
1 Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Goldsworthy, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Wohlfahrt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Pölsterl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Link, Andreas - Semerow, Anatoli ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gebhard, Thomas - Müller, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Fett, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Blank, Helmut - Krisin, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schöne, Steffen - Kirsch, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 1 4 - 4  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Glitz, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Sattler, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weinmann, Stefan - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Herbst, Thomas - Walther, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Roßbach, Knut - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Leising, Thomas - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
7 Götz, Dieter - Wellmann, Georg Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hannweber, Markus - Schoebel, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Konsek, Peter - Sippl, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Nägelein, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Melina - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Siegl, Adrian - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Werner, Thomas - Nägelein, Franz Albert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Petrov, Mikhail - Kendzia, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SF Fürth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Andreas - Kuehn, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dereser, Marc - Schöller, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Pasedag, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Huger, Horst - Thiele, Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Paukert, Tomas - Maschinski, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Süß, Stefan - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Bader, Dominic 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Surinya, Tibor - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Kirch, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reiser, Wolfgang - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/8/15
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Braun, Michael - Brenner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bader, Dominic - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Häckler, Daniel - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Adler, Herbert - Link, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kirch, Dietmar - Gebhard, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Schlötterer, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Goetz, Martin - Ahlich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Blank, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4 - 4  
1 Goldsworthy, Patrick - Fuchs, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wohlfahrt, Frank - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pölsterl, Hans - Weinmann, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Semerow, Anatoli - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Müller, Stefan - Götz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fett, Helmut - Hannweber, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Krisin, Joachim - Pannek, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kirsch, Heinrich - Wißmeier, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 4 - 4  
1 Glitz, Martin - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Bolten, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Siegl, Melina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Trockmann, Rafael - Siegl, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wolter, Norbert - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Eichstädt, Timm - Dyroff, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 5 - 3  
1 Sippl, Martin - Leibing, Kai-Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nägelein, Andreas - Hennig, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Grimm, Pascal - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ceglar, Michael - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nägelein, Franz Albert - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Stürmer, Martin - Wolfrum, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SF Fürth 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kociurzynski, Andre - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schöller, Wolfgang - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kirbach, Thomas - Surinya, Tibor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pasedag, Peter - Renner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Thiele, Heinz - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dittmar, Thomas - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/8/15
1 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 - Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fuchs, Gerhard - Brenner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Wittmann, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Weinmann, Stefan - Petzold, Vinzenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Herbst, Thomas - Link, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roßbach, Knut - Schlötterer, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Götz, Dieter - Ahlich, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hannweber, Markus - Blank, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pannek, Matthias - Baumann, Mathias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 4 - 4  
1 Konsek, Peter - Goldsworthy, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bolten, Daniel - Wohlfahrt, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Siegl, Melina - Pölsterl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Adrian - Semerow, Anatoli ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Werner, Thomas - Müller, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Petrov, Mikhail - Fett, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lais, Thomas - Krisin, Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Krasotin, Valentin - Kirsch, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - SK Herzogenaurach 1 3 - 5  
1 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Glitz, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Andreas - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dereser, Marc - Walther, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Trockmann, Rafael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Huger, Horst - Wolter, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wolfrum, Peter - Habermann, Horst - - + Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Schoebel, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Süß, Stefan - Scheremet, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ulusoy, Tolga - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Nägelein, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Röber, Jürgen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Surinya, Tibor - Grimm, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Ceglar, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pranschke, Gerd - Kendzia, Nikolai 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reiser, Wolfgang - Stürmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SF Fürth 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3 - 5  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kociurzynski, Andre - Bader, Dominic 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schöller, Wolfgang - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kirbach, Thomas - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Pasedag, Peter - Kuhlemann, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Thiele, Heinz - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dittmar, Thomas - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/22/15
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SF Fürth 1 5 - 3  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Sippl, Martin - Kuehn, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Nägelein, Andreas - Kociurzynski, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Grimm, Pascal - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ceglar, Michael - Pasedag, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kendzia, Nikolai - Thiele, Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Firla, Erwin - Dittmar, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Herzogenaurach 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Glitz, Martin - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Walther, Reinhard - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wolter, Norbert - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wellmann, Georg Franz - Reiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Eichstädt, Timm - Junk, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 5 - 3  
1 Goldsworthy, Patrick - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Pölsterl, Hans - Hennig, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Semerow, Anatoli - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Müller, Stefan - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fett, Helmut - Huger, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krisin, Joachim - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kirsch, Heinrich - Wawor, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Balhar, Rudolf - Hübl, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Brenner, Christian - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Paul - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Petzold, Vinzenz - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Link, Andreas - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gebhard, Thomas - Siegl, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schlötterer, Hermann - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ahlich, Thomas - Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 6 - 2  
1 Braun, Michael - Fuchs, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hofer, Markus - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Häckler, Daniel - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vasilache, Catalin - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Leising, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Adler, Herbert - Götz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kirch, Dietmar - Hannweber, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Pannek, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/19/15
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Sippl, Martin - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nägelein, Andreas - Häckler, Daniel - - + Nachspielen
3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Grimm, Pascal - Adler, Herbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ceglar, Michael - Kirch, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Firla, Erwin - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stürmer, Martin - Goetz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ratscheu, Stefan - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SF Fürth 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 1 7 - 1  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kociurzynski, Andre - Sattler, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schöller, Wolfgang - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kirbach, Thomas - Trockmann, Rafael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Pasedag, Peter - Wolter, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thiele, Heinz - Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dittmar, Thomas - Wellmann, Georg Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Nickmann, Peter - Eichstädt, Timm 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SG Siemens Erlangen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Süß, Stefan - Goldsworthy, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ulusoy, Tolga - Wohlfahrt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seeger, Peter - Pölsterl, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Semerow, Anatoli 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Renner, Christian - Müller, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Junk, Philipp - Fett, Helmut - - + Nachspielen
7 Grafe, Wilhelm - Krisin, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Roth, Norbert - Kirsch, Heinrich - - + Nachspielen
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 - Zabo Eintr. Nürnberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Brenner, Christian - - + Nachspielen
2 Hennig, Andreas - Wittmann, Paul 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dereser, Marc - Petzold, Vinzenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wißmeier, Thomas - Link, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Schlötterer, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Huger, Horst - Ahlich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Blank, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wolfrum, Peter - Hahn, Thomas - - + Nachspielen
5 SW Nürnberg Süd 3 - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Konsek, Peter - Fuchs, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Weinmann, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Siegl, Melina - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Siegl, Adrian - Roßbach, Knut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Werner, Thomas - Leising, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Petrov, Mikhail - Götz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Krasotin, Valentin - Hannweber, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen