Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1

1. Runde am 10/8/17
1 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SC Schnaittach 1 7½ - ½  
1 Fink, Martin - Bayer, Willi 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Staar, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Müller, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Herterich, Hans-Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Gläsel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Schrödl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Jaklin, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Bayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Johanni, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Hollederer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Cipra, Lothar - Hetterich, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Arlt, Birgit - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Müller, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Roder, Siegfried - Dietrich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Semenova, Alisa - Dereser, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Süß, Helmut - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Possart, Dennis - Wißmeier, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 3 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 2½ - 5½  
1 Balle, Alfred - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schwab, Edgar - Petrov, Mikhail 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Güldner, Udo - Paul, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Driedger, Klaus - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hoffmann, Edgar - Mateo, Aaron ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Hirn, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Abmayr, Bernhard - Bothe, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen