Bezirksliga 2b - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/8/17
1 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SC Schnaittach 1 7½ - ½  
1 Fink, Martin - Bayer, Willi 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Staar, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Müller, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Herterich, Hans-Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Gläsel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Schrödl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Jaklin, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Bayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Johanni, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Hollederer, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Cipra, Lothar - Hetterich, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Arlt, Birgit - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Müller, Ludwig 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Roder, Siegfried - Dietrich, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krauß, Hermann - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Ammon, Ronald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Semenova, Alisa - Dereser, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Süß, Helmut - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Possart, Dennis - Wißmeier, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 3 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 0 - 0  
1 Balle, Alfred - Luther, Helmut - - - Nachspielen
2 Schwab, Edgar - Petrov, Mikhail - - - Nachspielen
3 Heinkelmann, Josef - Werner, Thomas - - - Nachspielen
4 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Klein, Waldemar - - - Nachspielen
5 Gagel, Roland - Rhein, Thomas - - - Nachspielen
6 Güldner, Udo - Paul, Arthur - - - Nachspielen
7 Driedger, Klaus - Stolpynskyy, Mark - - - Nachspielen
8 Hoffmann, Edgar - Mateo, Aaron - - - Nachspielen
5 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Hirn, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Abmayr, Bernhard - Bothe, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/29/17
1 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fink, Martin - Manthey, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Arlt, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Vogt, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Cipra, Lothar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ruderer, Thomas - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Strnad, Alfred - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 6 - 2  
1 Johanni, Harald - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Loebel, Petra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nagel, Felix - Semenova, Alisa 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Golziow, Manfred - Süß, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heidt, Eduard - Possart, Dennis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SC Forchheim 3 0 - 0  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Balle, Alfred - - - Nachspielen
2 Herbst, Thomas - Justi, Fabian - - - Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Schwab, Edgar - - - Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Heinkelmann, Josef - - - Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - - - Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Gagel, Roland - - - Nachspielen
7 Duong, Ba Duc - Güldner, Udo - - - Nachspielen
8 Steger, Otmar - Hoffmann, Edgar - - - Nachspielen
4 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SC Uttenreuth 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Luther, Helmut - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Werner, Thomas - Traut, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Abmayr, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rhein, Thomas - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paul, Arthur - Sippel, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Olthoff, Torsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mateo, Aaron - Lang, Franz, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Schnaittach 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 0 - 8  
1 Bayer, Willi - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Staar, Werner - Smyk, Jozef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schwarz, Norbert - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Herterich, Hans-Peter - Hirn, Erwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Diaz Calvo, Julio - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gläsel, Norbert - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schrödl, Hans - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bayer, Alexander - Pröbster, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/19/17
1 SK Neumarkt 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 6½ - 1½  
1 Smyk, Jozef - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schilay, Lorenz - Petrov, Mikhail + - - Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Klein, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bothe, Matthias - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brunner, Wolfgang - Paul, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Stolpynskyy, Mark 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Müller, Lothar - Mateo, Aaron 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Traut, Gerhard - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Miederer, Karl - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Abmayr, Bernhard - Ammon, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Jürgen - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Sippel, Christian - Duong, Ba Duc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Wißmeier, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 3 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 0 - 0  
1 Nöttling, Dominik - Johanni, Harald - - - Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Hollederer, Manfred - - - Nachspielen
3 Justi, Fabian - Dippel, Jörg - - - Nachspielen
4 Heinkelmann, Josef - Rummel, Gerald - - - Nachspielen
5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Hetterich, Norbert - - - Nachspielen
6 Gagel, Roland - Golziow, Manfred - - - Nachspielen
7 Güldner, Udo - Müller, Ludwig - - - Nachspielen
8 Driedger, Klaus - Schindler, Jan - - - Nachspielen
4 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Loebel, Petra - Wegmann, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lutzky, Manfred - Ruderer, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Süß, Helmut - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lenz, Harald - Ruderer, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Possart, Dennis - Strnad, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Renner, Christian - Oberhofer, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Schnaittach 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Bayer, Willi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Staar, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Müller, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Peter - Herterich, Hans-Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Cipra, Lothar - Diaz Calvo, Julio + - - Nachspielen
6 Leonhardt, Frank - Gläsel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Schrödl, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Bayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/28/18
1 SC Schnaittach 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Bayer, Willi - Luther, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Staar, Werner - Petrov, Mikhail ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Waldemar - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schwarz, Norbert - Klein, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Diaz Calvo, Julio - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Federsel, Hans - Paul, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Geißler, Ferdinand - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bayer, Alexander - Mateo, Aaron 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SK Neumarkt 1 2 - 6  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Herbst, Thomas - Smyk, Jozef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ammon, Ronald - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Dereser, Marc - Simon, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Bothe, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Duong, Ba Duc - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wawor, Gerhard - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 3 - 5  
1 Johanni, Harald - Böhme, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hollederer, Manfred - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dippel, Jörg - Rink, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rummel, Gerald - Traut, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hetterich, Norbert - Miederer, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nagel, Felix - Abmayr, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Golziow, Manfred - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dietrich, Thomas - Sippel, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SC Forchheim 3 0 - 0  
1 Fink, Martin - Nöttling, Dominik - - - Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Balle, Alfred - - - Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Justi, Fabian - - - Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Schwab, Edgar - - - Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Heinkelmann, Josef - - - Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - - - Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Gagel, Roland - - - Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Mokhir, Andriy - - - Nachspielen
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Krauß, Hermann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Peter - Loebel, Petra 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Pohl, Steffen - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Cipra, Lothar - Süß, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/18/18
1 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 6 - 2  
1 Luther, Helmut - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Werner, Thomas - Wißmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Paul, Arthur - Ammon, Ronald + - - Nachspielen
6 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Dereser, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Siegl, Adrian - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Neumarkt 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Beesk, Kevin - Johanni, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Smyk, Jozef - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schilay, Lorenz - Dippel, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Hirn, Erwin - Rummel, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simon, Martin - Hetterich, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brunner, Wolfgang - Nagel, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zidar, Zlatko - Albert, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Böhme, Markus - Fink, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Traut, Gerhard - Wegmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Miederer, Karl - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Abmayr, Bernhard - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meyer, Jürgen - Korth, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lang, Franz, Dr. - Ruderer, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sirvent, Ricardo - Oberhofer, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim 3 - SK Schwanstetten 1 0 - 0  
1 Nöttling, Dominik - Manthey, Frank - - - Nachspielen
2 Balle, Alfred - Kroneder, Christian - - - Nachspielen
3 Justi, Fabian - Arlt, Michael - - - Nachspielen
4 Schwab, Edgar - Vogt, Peter - - - Nachspielen
5 Heinkelmann, Josef - Pohl, Steffen - - - Nachspielen
6 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Cipra, Lothar - - - Nachspielen
7 Gagel, Roland - Leonhardt, Frank - - - Nachspielen
8 Mokhir, Andriy - Arlt, Birgit - - - Nachspielen
5 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SC Schnaittach 1 7 - 1  
1 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Bayer, Willi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Corral, Carlos - Staar, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Loebel, Petra - Müller, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Semenova, Alisa - Herterich, Hans-Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Süß, Helmut - Gläsel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lenz, Harald - Schrödl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kelm, Klaus - Jaklin, Bernd + - - Nachspielen
8 Bischoff, Hermann - Bayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/4/18
1 SC Schnaittach 1 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 1 - 7  
1 Bayer, Willi - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thoma, Christian - Herbst, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schwarz, Norbert - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Diaz Calvo, Julio - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gläsel, Norbert - Ammon, Ronald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bayer, Alexander - Dereser, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 3 - 5  
1 Hollederer, Manfred - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dippel, Jörg - Petrov, Mikhail 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Werner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Golziow, Manfred - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Graf, Andreas - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Deinhard, Erwin - Paul, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bald, Johannes - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lang, Ovidiu - Mateo, Aaron 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SK Neumarkt 1 4 - 4  
1 Fink, Martin - Beesk, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Smyk, Jozef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Simon, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Korth, Manfred, Dr. - Bothe, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ruderer, Thomas - Brunner, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kirchner, Norbert - Niebler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SC Uttenreuth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Manthey, Frank - Böhme, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Böhme, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Rink, Florian + - - Nachspielen
4 Vogt, Peter - Traut, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Cipra, Lothar - Miederer, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Arlt, Birgit - Abmayr, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Meyer, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Cipra, Uwe - Beck, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/8/18
1 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Herbst, Thomas - Dippel, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Nagel, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Golziow, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Weber, Willibald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Leibing, Kai-Ingo - Dietrich, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Duong, Ba Duc - Bald, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 4 - 4  
1 Abel, Peter - Fink, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Luther, Helmut - Perner, Bastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Petrov, Mikhail - Wegmann, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Werner, Thomas - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rhein, Thomas - Ruderer, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Paul, Arthur - Korth, Manfred, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Strnad, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Adrian - Oberhofer, Marc - - + Nachspielen
3 SK Neumarkt 1 - SK Schwanstetten 1 4 - 4  
1 Smyk, Jozef - Manthey, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schilay, Lorenz - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hirn, Erwin - Arlt, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Simon, Martin - Vogt, Peter + - - Nachspielen
5 Bothe, Matthias - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brunner, Wolfgang - Leonhardt, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Niebler, Andreas - Arlt, Birgit ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zidar, Zlatko - Gstaltmeyr, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 4 - 4  
1 Böhme, Markus - Walter, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Böhme, Sebastian - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Rink, Florian - Corral, Carlos 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Traut, Gerhard - Krauß, Hermann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Miederer, Karl - Loebel, Petra 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Abmayr, Bernhard - Lutzky, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Meyer, Jürgen - Semenova, Alisa 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sippel, Christian - Neumann, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/22/18
1 SC N-T Nuernberg 4 - SK Neumarkt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Walter, Florian - Beesk, Kevin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Smyk, Jozef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Corral, Carlos - Schilay, Lorenz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Krauß, Hermann - Hirn, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lutzky, Manfred - Simon, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Semenova, Alisa - Bothe, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lenz, Harald - Brunner, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kelm, Klaus - Niebler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwanstetten 1 - SW Nuernberg Sued 3 3 - 5  
1 Manthey, Frank - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kroneder, Christian - Petrov, Mikhail 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Arlt, Michael - Werner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pohl, Steffen - Klein, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Cipra, Lothar - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Leonhardt, Frank - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Arlt, Birgit - Stolpynskyy, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gstaltmeyr, Karl - Mateo, Aaron 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 - SK Nuernberg 1911 2 4 - 4  
1 Fink, Martin - Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Perner, Bastian - Herbst, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wegmann, Wolfgang - Wißmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Platz, Stephan - Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ruderer, Maximilian - Ammon, Ronald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ruderer, Thomas - Dereser, Marc ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Strnad, Alfred - Leibing, Kai-Ingo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Marc - Duong, Ba Duc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Schnaittach 1 - SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 ½ - 7½  
1 Bayer, Willi - Hollederer, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Staar, Werner - Dippel, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Waldemar - Rummel, Gerald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schwarz, Norbert - Hetterich, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Herterich, Hans-Peter - Nagel, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gläsel, Norbert - Golziow, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schrödl, Hans - Albert, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bayer, Alexander - Müller, Ludwig 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 5/6/18
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 - SC Schnaittach 1 6 - 2  
1 Böhme, Markus - Bayer, Willi 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Traut, Gerhard - Thoma, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Miederer, Karl - Staar, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Abmayr, Bernhard - Müller, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Meyer, Jürgen - Schwarz, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Sippel, Christian - Gläsel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Beck, Gerhard - Schrödl, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sirvent, Ricardo - Bayer, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SW Nuernberg Sued 3 - SC N-T Nuernberg 4 4 - 4  
1 Luther, Helmut - Walter, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Petrov, Mikhail - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Werner, Thomas - Corral, Carlos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klein, Waldemar - Krauß, Hermann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rhein, Thomas - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paul, Arthur - Lenz, Harald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stolpynskyy, Mark - Neumann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mateo, Aaron - Renner, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Nuernberg 1911 2 - SK Schwanstetten 1 3 - 5  
1 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. - Manthey, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Herbst, Thomas - Kroneder, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wißmeier, Thomas - Arlt, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. - Vogt, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Ronald - Pohl, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dereser, Marc - Cipra, Lothar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Duong, Ba Duc - Leonhardt, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wißmeier, Bernd - Arlt, Birgit 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Anderssen/N 1978 1 - SC Heideck-Hilp. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Hollederer, Manfred - Fink, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dippel, Jörg - Perner, Bastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Rummel, Gerald - Wegmann, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hetterich, Norbert - Platz, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Golziow, Manfred - Ruderer, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Heidt, Eduard - Korth, Manfred, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Weber, Willibald - Ruderer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deinhard, Erwin - Oberhofer, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen