U20 Bezirksliga 1
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 11/16/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1609
|
- |
1
|
Högner, Tom |
1519
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Gilbert, Tim |
1489
|
- |
2
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1574
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
- |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1482 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1422 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
1 - 3
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1633
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Vemmer, Tobias |
1249
|
- |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1218
|
- |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Demir, Moritz |
|
- |
4
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1471
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1366 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
|
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
1½ - 2½
|
3 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
- |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
- |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
- |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
14
|
Pöschel, Otto |
|
- |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1553 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
4 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
3½ - ½
|
4 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Stohl, Tristan |
1621
|
- |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
- |
4
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
- |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
- |
9
|
Reger, Christoph |
1206
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1296 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
1 - 3
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
- |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
- |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
- |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1190
|
- |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stohl, Tristan |
1621
|
- |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
- |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
- |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
- |
5
|
Justl, Raphael |
1107
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1609
|
- |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Grüninger, Maxim |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Vemmer, Tobias |
1249
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
- |
5
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1218
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
- |
12
|
Demir, Moritz |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1511 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1366 |
|
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
1 - 3
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1574
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
- |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
- |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Frech, Luis |
1175
|
- |
4
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1471
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1336 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
- |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
- |
4
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
- |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Justl, Raphael |
1107
|
- |
11
|
Bauer, Laura Sophie |
1190
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1441 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1290 |
|
|
2 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
- |
1
|
Stohl, Tristan |
1621
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
- |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
- |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
- |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
3½ - ½
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
- |
1
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1609
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
- |
2
|
Grüninger, Maxim |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
- |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1471
|
- |
8
|
Procelewski, Alexander |
1148
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1416 |
|
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
1½ - 2½
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1574
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Vemmer, Tobias |
1249
|
- |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Vilinski, Jan |
1027
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Demir, Moritz |
|
- |
8
|
Frech, Luis |
1175
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1303 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1336 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
- |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
- |
4
|
Vemmer, Tobias |
1249
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
- |
5
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1218
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Reger, Christoph |
1206
|
- |
12
|
Demir, Moritz |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1296 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1366 |
|
|
2 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
- |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
- |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Engelhardt, Julian |
1033
|
- |
4
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1471
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1203 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
|
|
3 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
4 - 0
|
3 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
- |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
- |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
- |
7
|
Strobel, Miriam |
1274
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
- |
8
|
Procelewski, Alexander |
1148
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
|
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
2½ - 1½
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
- |
2
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1574
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
- |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
- |
5
|
Buzatu, Maximilian |
1490
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Chevallier, Bastien |
1124
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1445 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1415 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/25/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
- |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
- |
4
|
Spangler, Paul |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
- |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Reuter, Dennis |
1471
|
- |
9
|
Reger, Christoph |
1206
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1555 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1296 |
|
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Schalaev, Seryozka |
1633
|
- |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Vemmer, Tobias |
1249
|
- |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Vilinski, Mark |
1218
|
- |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Demir, Moritz |
|
- |
8
|
Engelhardt, Julian |
1033
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1366 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1203 |
|
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
1 - 3
|
3 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Wu, Wilfried |
1574
|
- |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
- |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Yatsenko, Oleksandr |
1328
|
- |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
- |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1374 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
½ - 3½
|
4 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
- |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
- |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Strobel, Miriam |
1274
|
- |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
- - + |
4 |
8
|
Procelewski, Alexander |
1148
|
- |
4
|
Chevallier, Bastien |
1124
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1313 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1445 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/8/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
4 - 0
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Adelhardt, Lisa |
1609
|
- |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Grüninger, Maxim |
1604
|
- |
3
|
Herrmann, Max |
1407
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Gilbert, Tim |
1489
|
- |
9
|
Reger, Christoph |
1206
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
- |
10
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1168
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1557 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1315 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Högner, Tom |
1519
|
- |
1
|
Stohl, Tristan |
1621
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
- |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wolf, Jonas |
1457
|
- |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
- |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1393 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
|
|
3 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
+ - -
|
3 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
- |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
0 - 4
|
4 |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
1
|
Danninger, Hugo Kian |
1646
|
- |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Flierl, Robin |
1569
|
- |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Stocker, Andreas |
1444
|
- |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Chevallier, Bastien |
1124
|
- |
6
|
Bradfield, Liam |
1334
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1445 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
7. Runde am 2/8/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
2 - 2
|
1 |
SK Schwanstetten 79 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Stohl, Tristan |
1621
|
- |
2
|
Grüninger, Maxim |
1604
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Stohl, Arnold |
1432
|
- |
4
|
Walders, Marc |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Günther, Jonas |
1214
|
- |
5
|
Dirian, Marcel |
1393
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Nägele, Otto |
1136
|
- |
6
|
Krause, Ricarda Sophie |
1305
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1350 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1457 |
|
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
SK Neumarkt 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 3 |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hierl, Johannes |
1480
|
- |
3
|
Keck, Johannes |
1375
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Burger, Daiana |
1202
|
- |
4
|
Wolf, Jonas |
1457
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Reger, Christoph |
1206
|
- |
6
|
Yatsenko, Oleksandr |
1328
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
Hierl, Andreas |
1168
|
- |
7
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand |
1222
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1264 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
|
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
2½ - 1½
|
3 |
SGem 1882 Fürth 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Nürnberg 1911 |
DWZ |
2½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Hermann, Marc |
1601
|
- |
1
|
Duong, Ba Duc |
1711
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Rosenboom, Niko |
1602
|
- |
2
|
Duong, Quang Bach |
1656
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Funk, Benno |
1549
|
- |
3
|
Kelmendi, Lirian |
1361
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Gewondow, Narek |
1572
|
- |
4
|
Paul, Oskar Emil |
1356
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1581 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1521 |
|
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
- - +
|
4 |
SC JÄKLECHEMIE |
DWZ |
- |
Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg |
DWZ |
- - +
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Oct 16, 2019