Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 4   6 4 6   10 - 4 34.5 - 21.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 **   4   5 10 - 4 33.0 - 23.0
3. SK Neumarkt 1   ** 4   4 10 - 4 30.5 - 25.5
4. SK Schwanstetten 1 2   ** 6 5 6   3 8 - 6 31.0 - 25.0
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 4 2 **   5 4   8 - 6 29.5 - 26.5
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 2 3   **   3 6 - 8 25.5 - 30.5
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 4 2 3   **   5 6 - 8 25.0 - 31.0
8. SC Forchheim 3 2   5   ** 6 - 8 23.5 - 32.5
9. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1     4 ** 3 - 11 24.0 - 32.0
10. SC Uttenreuth 1   3 4 5   3 ** 3 - 11 23.5 - 32.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/28/16
1 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 0 - 1
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 - 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 1 - 0
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 - 5 Simon, Martin 1898 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 - 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 ½ - ½
6 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 0 - 1
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 0 - 1
8 9 Arlt, Michael 1859 - 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1880 - Schnitt: 1884  
 
2 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Fink, Martin 1836 - 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 0 - 1
2 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 - 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1874 + - -
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 - 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 0 - 1
4 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 ½ - ½
5 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 0 - 1
6 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 - 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - - +
7 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 - 7 Walter, Eugen 1768 0 - 1
8 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - 11 Justi, Fabian 1750 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1836 - Schnitt: 1825  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 - 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 1 - 0
2 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 - 4 Huger, Horst 1844 0 - 1
3 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 1 - 0
4 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 - 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 - 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 ½ - ½
6 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 - 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 ½ - ½
7 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 - 15 Gebhardt, Nils   1 - 0
8 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 - 18 Duong, Ba Duc   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1848 - Schnitt: 1814  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 0 - 1
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 1 - 0
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 - 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 1 - 0
4 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 - 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 1 - 0
5 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 - 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 1 - 0
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 0 - 1
7 8 Belich, Walter 1887 - 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 1 - 0
8 10 Hintyes, Helmuth 1859 - 11 Beck, Gerhard 1692 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1825 - Schnitt: 1809  
 
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Zhao, Kevin 1998 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 1 - 0
2 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 - 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 ½ - ½
3 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 - 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 1 - 0
4 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 - 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 ½ - ½
5 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 - 7 Puschak, Oliver 1952 0 - 1
6 8 Gloth, Gerrit 1860 - 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 1 - 0
7 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 - 14 Frank, Werner 1840 1 - 0
8 12 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1708 - 16 Hofmann, Lorenz 1719 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1873 - Schnitt: 1900