Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 6 4     4 6   10 - 2 32.0 - 16.0
2. SK Schwanstetten 1 2 **     6 5 6   3 8 - 4 27.5 - 20.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4   ** 4     5 8 - 4 27.5 - 20.5
4. SK Neumarkt 1     ** 4   4 8 - 4 26.0 - 22.0
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   2 4 **   5 4   6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
6. SK Nürnberg 1911 2 3     **   3 6 - 6 23.0 - 25.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 2 4 3   **     4 - 8 20.0 - 28.0
8. SC Forchheim 3 2   5   **   4 - 8 18.0 - 30.0
9. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1     4   ** 3 - 9 21.5 - 26.5
10. SC Uttenreuth 1   5 3 4     ** 3 - 9 20.5 - 27.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/14/16
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 - 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 0 - 1
2 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 ½ - ½
3 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 - 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 ½ - ½
4 5 Simon, Martin 1898 - 9 Haas, Maximilian 1744 1 - 0
5 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 - 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 0 - 1
6 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 - 14 Hetzner, Matthias 1666 ½ - ½
7 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 - 16 Friedrich, Michael 1557 1 - 0
8 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 - 18 Hüppe, Michael 1590 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1884 - Schnitt: 1747  
 
2 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 ½ - ½
2 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 1 - 0
3 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 ½ - ½
4 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 ½ - ½
5 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 - 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 ½ - ½
6 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 1 - 0
7 9 Zach, Andreas 1799 - 8 Belich, Walter 1887 0 - 1
8 11 Walter, Manfred 1636 - 9 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. 1908 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1883 - Schnitt: 1831  
 
3 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 ½ - ½
2 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 - 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 ½ - ½
3 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 ½ - ½
4 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 - 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 1 - 0
5 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 0 - 1
6 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 - 11 Rabenstein, Christian 1734 ½ - ½
7 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 - 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 0 - 1
8 9 Otto, Moritz 1611 - 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1799 - Schnitt: 1852  
 
4 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 - 1 Fink, Martin 1836 1 - 0
2 3 Hennig, Andreas 1810 - 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 1 - 0
3 4 Huger, Horst 1844 - 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 0 - 1
4 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 0 - 1
5 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 - 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 0 - 1
6 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 - 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 1 - 0
7 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 - 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 1 - 0
8 9 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 10 Oberhofer, Marc 1632 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1831 - Schnitt: 1819  
 
5 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1874 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - - +
2 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 0 - 1
3 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 ½ - ½
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 - 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 1 - 0
5 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 0 - 1
6 7 Walter, Eugen 1768 - 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 0 - 1
7 10 Güldner, Udo 1791 - 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 ½ - ½
8 17 Driedger, Klaus 1536 - 9 Arlt, Michael 1859 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1775 - Schnitt: 1880