Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 **   6     6     8 - 0 24.0 - 8.0
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4   **     4     5 - 3 18.5 - 13.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 2   **   6     3 6   4 - 4 17.0 - 15.0
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 2     **   3     4 - 4 15.5 - 16.5
4. SC Erlangen 48/88 3   4 2   **       4 4 - 4 15.5 - 16.5
6. SK Neumarkt 1       **   4 4   4 - 4 15.0 - 17.0
7. SC Forchheim 3 2     5   **     4 - 4 14.0 - 18.0
8. SC Uttenreuth 1     5   4 **     3 - 5 15.0 - 17.0
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2     4     ** 3 - 5 13.0 - 19.0
10. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1     4       ** 1 - 7 12.5 - 19.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 12/6/15
1 SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 ½ - ½
2 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 1 - 0
3 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 0 - 1
4 5 Simon, Martin 1898 - 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 0 - 1
5 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 1 - 0
6 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 - 8 Belich, Walter 1887 0 - 1
7 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 - 12 Billmann, Andreas 1806 ½ - ½
8 12 Smyk, Jozef 1826 - 15 Ackermann, Jörg 1571 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1881 - Schnitt: 1794  
 
2 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 - 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 0 - 1
2 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 - 3 Krauß, Hermann 1970 1 - 0
3 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 - 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 ½ - ½
4 6 Weiß, Markus 1845 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 0 - 1
5 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 - 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 ½ - ½
6 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 - 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 0 - 1
7 13 Zolanvar, Ferry 1735 - 13 Zippel, Harald 1705 1 - 0
8 15 Wegmann, Sven 1666 - 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1833 - Schnitt: 1890  
 
3 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 - 1 Fink, Martin 1836 ½ - ½
2 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 - 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 ½ - ½
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2019 - 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 ½ - ½
4 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 - 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 1 - 0
5 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 - 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 1 - 0
6 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 - 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 1 - 0
7 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 - 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 0 - 1
8 14 Frank, Werner 1840 - 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1936 - Schnitt: 1836  
 
4 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 5 - 3
1 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 0 - 1
2 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 0 - 1
3 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 ½ - ½
4 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 - 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 ½ - ½
5 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 1 - 0
6 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 - 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 1 - 0
7 9 Otto, Moritz 1611 - 11 Arlt, Birgit 1589 1 - 0
8 14 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1566 - 12 Schemm, Helmut 1502 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1756 - Schnitt: 1821  
 
5 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 - 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 ½ - ½
2 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 - 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 0 - 1
3 4 Huger, Horst 1844 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 1 - 0
4 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 1 - 0
5 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 - 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 ½ - ½
6 12 Paukert, Tomas 1518 - 11 Justi, Fabian 1750 0 - 1
7 14 Savranski, Alexander 1029 - 12 Schwab, Edgar 1833 0 - 1
8 15 Gebhardt, Nils   - 18 Köhler, Dominik 1728 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1669 - Schnitt: 1815