Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 **   6     6       6 - 0 18.5 - 5.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4   **           4 - 2 14.5 - 9.5
3. SK Schwanstetten 1 2   **   6     6     4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
4. SK Nürnberg 1911 2     **         4 - 2 12.5 - 11.5
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3     2   **       4 3 - 3 11.5 - 12.5
6. SK Neumarkt 1       **     4   3 - 3 11.0 - 13.0
7. SC Forchheim 3 2         **     2 - 4 9.0 - 15.0
7. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2         **   2 - 4 9.0 - 15.0
9. SC Uttenreuth 1         4   **   1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0
9. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1       4       ** 1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/22/15
1 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 1 - 0
2 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 - 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 0 - 1
3 4 Huger, Horst 1844 - 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 1 - 0
4 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 5 Simon, Martin 1898 1 - 0
5 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 - 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 0 - 1
6 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 1 - 0
7 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 ½ - ½
8 9 Steger, Otmar 1956 - 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1828 - Schnitt: 1884  
 
2 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 - 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 1 - 0
2 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 - 2 Niedermaier, Barbara 1851 ½ - ½
3 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 - 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 0 - 1
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 - 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 1 - 0
5 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 ½ - ½
6 10 Güldner, Udo 1791 - 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 ½ - ½
7 12 Schwab, Edgar 1833 - 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 1 - 0
8 16 Weber, Bernd 1503 - 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1792 - Schnitt: 1829  
 
3 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 0 - 1
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2019 0 - 1
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 - 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 - 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 0 - 1
6 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 - 7 Puschak, Oliver 1952 0 - 1
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 - 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 0 - 1
8 8 Kotissek, Robert 1778 - 14 Frank, Werner 1840 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1870 - Schnitt: 1938  
 
4 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Fink, Martin 1836 - 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 ½ - ½
2 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 0 - 1
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 ½ - ½
4 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 - 6 Weiß, Markus 1845 0 - 1
5 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 - 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 1 - 0
6 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 - 9 Haas, Maximilian 1744 1 - 0
7 8 Platz, Stephan 1837 - 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 0 - 1
8 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - 12 Henrich, Frederik, Dr. 1708 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1838 - Schnitt: 1840  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 1 - 0
2 3 Krauß, Hermann 1970 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 ½ - ½
3 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 0 - 1
4 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 ½ - ½
5 8 Loebel, Petra 1847 - 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 1 - 0
6 13 Zippel, Harald 1705 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 ½ - ½
7 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 - 8 Belich, Walter 1887 1 - 0
8 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 - 11 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1830 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1870 - Schnitt: 1822