Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SK Schwanstetten 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC NT Nürnberg 4     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC Erlangen 48/88 3       **           2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
5. SC Uttenreuth 1         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Neumarkt 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SC Forchheim 3           **       0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
7. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SW Nürnberg Süd 5   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SK Nürnberg 1911 2                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/18/15
1 SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 ½ - ½
2 2 Niedermaier, Barbara 1851 - 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 0 - 1
3 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 - 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 1 - 0
4 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 - 5 Simon, Martin 1898 ½ - ½
5 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 - 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 ½ - ½
6 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 0 - 1
7 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 ½ - ½
8 10 Spiegelhauer, Tilmann 1702 - 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1821 - Schnitt: 1884  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ - SV Lauf 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 - 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 1 - 0
2 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 - 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 0 - 1
3 4 Huger, Horst 1844 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2019 0 - 1
4 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 - 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 0 - 1
5 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 - 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 0 - 1
6 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 - 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 ½ - ½
7 17 Raum, Jonas   - 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 0 - 1
8 18 Duong, Ba Duc   - 14 Frank, Werner 1840 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1824 - Schnitt: 1936  
 
3 SC Forchheim 3 DWZ - SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 - 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 ½ - ½
2 2 Nöttling, Dominik 1874 - 5 Albrecht, Thorsten 1858 - - +
3 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 - 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 ½ - ½
4 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 - 9 Haas, Maximilian 1744 0 - 1
5 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 - 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 0 - 1
6 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 - 11 Balhar, Michael 1772 ½ - ½
7 10 Güldner, Udo 1791 - 13 Zolanvar, Ferry 1735 + - -
8 14 Braun, Kristin 1781 - 14 Hetzner, Matthias 1666 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1832 - Schnitt: 1795  
 
4 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 - 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 1 - 0
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 - 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 1 - 0
4 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 - 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 0 - 1
5 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 - 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 1 - 0
6 6 Vogt, Peter 1828 - 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 1 - 0
7 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 - 11 Siptitz, Friedrich, Dr. 1830 ½ - ½
8 10 Cipra, Uwe 1696 - 14 Berg, Winfried 1602 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1859 - Schnitt: 1786  
 
5 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Fink, Martin 1836 - 3 Krauß, Hermann 1970 0 - 1
2 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 - 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 0 - 1
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 - 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 ½ - ½
4 4 Korth, Manfred, Dr. 1808 - 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 0 - 1
5 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 - 9 Lenz, Harald 1742 1 - 0
6 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 - 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 ½ - ½
7 8 Platz, Stephan 1837 - 11 Rabenstein, Christian 1734 ½ - ½
8 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1850 - Schnitt: 1830