Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Lauf 1 ** 4 6 6 4 14 - 4 44.5 - 27.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 4 4 ** 4 4 4 5 12 - 6 41.0 - 31.0
3. SK Neumarkt 1 ** 4 4 7 12 - 6 40.0 - 32.0
4. SK Schwanstetten 1 2 4 ** 6 5 6 3 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
5. SC Erlangen 48/88 3 4 2 ** 4 5 3 4 9 - 9 36.5 - 35.5
6. SC Forchheim 3 2 4 ** 5 9 - 9 32.0 - 40.0
7. SK Nürnberg 1911 2 3 4 3 ** 4 8 - 10 33.5 - 38.5
8. SW Nürnberg Süd 5 4 4 2 3 4 ** 5 7 - 11 32.5 - 39.5
9. SC Uttenreuth 1 3 4 5 5 3 ** 5 - 13 32.0 - 40.0
10. SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 1 4 ** 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/17/16
1 SC Heideck/Hilpoltstein 1 DWZ - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ 1 - 7
1 1 Fink, Martin 1836 - 2 Beesk, Kevin 2011 0 - 1
2 2 Kirchner, Norbert 1973 - 3 Lutter, Maximilian 1910 0 - 1
3 3 Wegmann, Wolfgang 1907 - 4 Hirn, Erwin 1956 ½ - ½
4 5 Ruderer, Thomas 1730 - 6 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862 0 - 1
5 6 Perner, Bastian 1850 - 7 Schilay, Lorenz 1806 0 - 1
6 7 Strnad, Alfred 1822 - 8 Bothe, Matthias 1855 0 - 1
7 9 Ruderer, Maximilian 1768 - 9 Niebler, Andreas 1780 ½ - ½
8 10 Oberhofer, Marc 1632 - 17 Junker, Christian 1673 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1814 - Schnitt: 1856  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 4 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Wagner, Florian 2109 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2019 1 - 0
2 5 Corral, Carlos 1922 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2019 ½ - ½
3 6 Lutzky, Manfred 1880 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1923 ½ - ½
4 7 Süß, Helmut 1798 - 4 Leonhardt, Frank 1879 0 - 1
5 10 Gets, Alexej 1706 - 5 Pohl, Steffen 1814 1 - 0
6 14 Faralisz, Patrick 1893 - 7 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1700 ½ - ½
7 17 Thoma, Dirk 1494 - 10 Cipra, Uwe 1696 0 - 1
8 18 Semenova, Alisa 1634 - 12 Schemm, Helmut 1502 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1804 - Schnitt: 1819  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 5 DWZ - SC Forchheim 3 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Rhein, Thomas 1905 - 1 Wichmann, Adrian 1973 ½ - ½
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1768 - 3 Balle, Alfred 1861 0 - 1
3 3 Rausch, Wolfgang sr. 1859 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1856 0 - 1
4 4 Klein, Waldemar 1891 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750 1 - 0
5 5 Diebel, Günter 1737 - 6 Gagel, Roland 1771 0 - 1
6 7 Babichev, Vyacheslav 1699 - 7 Walter, Eugen 1768 1 - 0
7 8 Belich, Walter 1887 - 14 Braun, Kristin 1781 0 - 1
8 9 Fuchs, Johann, Dr. 1908 - 18 Köhler, Dominik 1728 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1831 - Schnitt: 1811  
 
4 SC Erlangen 48/88 3 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 3 Diller, Daniel 1980 - 1 Pannek, Matthias 1987 ½ - ½
2 7 Weber, Alexander 1799 - 2 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1780 ½ - ½
3 8 Gloth, Gerrit 1860 - 4 Huger, Horst 1844 ½ - ½
4 10 Karataev, Phillip 1786 - 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1755 ½ - ½
5 11 Balhar, Michael 1772 - 6 Dereser, Marc 1722 ½ - ½
6 14 Hetzner, Matthias 1666 - 7 Ammon, Ronald 1775 ½ - ½
7 15 Wegmann, Sven 1666 - 8 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1806 ½ - ½
8 16 Friedrich, Michael 1557 - 12 Paukert, Tomas 1518 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1760 - Schnitt: 1773  
 
5 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1922 - 1 Rink, Florian, Dr. 1913 0 - 1
2 2 Hanisch, Friedrich 2054 - 2 Niedermaier, Barbara 1851 1 - 0
3 4 Fiedler, Lars 2012 - 3 Böhme, Markus 1962 0 - 1
4 5 Bayer, Marius 1938 - 4 Miederer, Karl 1696 1 - 0
5 6 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1937 - 5 Traut, Gerhard 1797 1 - 0
6 7 Puschak, Oliver 1952 - 6 Meyer, Jürgen 1735 ½ - ½
7 8 Scherb, Ansgar 1770 - 7 Abmayr, Bernhard 1770 0 - 1
8 14 Frank, Werner 1840 - 8 Böhme, Sebastian 1912 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1928 - Schnitt: 1829