Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 ** 5 5   14 - 2 42.0 - 22.0
2. SC Heilsbronn 1 ** 6 4   6 6 13 - 3 41.0 - 23.0
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 **   4 6 6 6 11 - 5 38.5 - 25.5
4. SK Zirndorf 2 3 4   ** 2 6 6 7 9 - 7 36.0 - 28.0
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 3   4 ** 5 3 9 - 7 32.0 - 32.0
6. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 6 ** 3   6 6 - 10 33.5 - 30.5
7. SK Herzogenaurach 3   2 2 2 3 5 ** 4 5 - 11 26.0 - 38.0
7. SK Rothenburg 2 2 2   ** 4 6 5 - 11 26.0 - 38.0
9. SC Bechhofen 2 2 1 5 4 **   5 - 11 23.0 - 41.0
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2 2 4 2   ** 3 - 13 22.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/3/16
1 SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 - 1 Shen, Julian 1803 1 - 0
2 2 Münster, Erich 1964 - 3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1791 ½ - ½
3 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 - 4 Klingler, Fritz 1771 1 - 0
4 4 Münster, Manfred 1875 - 6 Faust, Bernhard 1775 ½ - ½
5 5 Lunz, Dieter 1904 - 7 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1683 - - +
6 8 Wiedemann, Jan 1652 - 8 Schön, Michael 1633 1 - 0
7 9 Schiefer, Peter 1784 - 9 Beller, Johann 1584 1 - 0
8 11 Lehmann, Tornalf 1570 - 13 Schmiedt, Alexander 1239 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1823 - Schnitt: 1659  
 
2 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - SK Herzogenaurach 3 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 1 Wahl, Markus 1820 + - -
2 2 Pikal, Alexander 1921 - 2 Trockmann, Rafael 1835 0 - 1
3 3 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 3 Wolter, Norbert 1826 1 - 0
4 5 Augustin, Achim 1896 - 5 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1818 ½ - ½
5 7 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 6 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1765 ½ - ½
6 8 Margraf, Christoph 1862 - 7 Habermann, Horst 1702 0 - 1
7 9 Sommer, Dieter 1724 - 8 Zeltner Pavlovic, Tobias 1637 0 - 1
8 12 Kiefer, Herbert 1611 - 16 Fischer, Klaus 1584 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1833 - Schnitt: 1748  
 
3 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Fuchs, Gerhard 2034 - 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 + - -
2 3 Leising, Thomas 1927 - 3 Meyer, Nico 1609 + - -
3 4 Roßbach, Knut 1915 - 4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 ½ - ½
4 5 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1911 - 5 Rauh, Karlheinz 1651 0 - 1
5 6 Herbst, Thomas 1823 - 6 Christ, Helmut 1665 1 - 0
6 7 Hannweber, Markus 1865 - 8 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 1 - 0
7 8 Götz, Dieter 1828 - 10 Sandner, Andreas 1858 ½ - ½
8 12 Wawor, Gerhard 1861 - 13 Böse, Christina 1433 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1895 - Schnitt: 1719  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Meulner, Fabian 1832 - 1 Bildt, Thomas 1894 1 - 0
2 3 Körber, Thomas 1712 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 ½ - ½
3 5 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1894 1 - 0
4 7 Switt, Juri 1670 - 5 Birkmann, Günther 1951 0 - 1
5 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1672 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1710 0 - 1
6 9 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 8 Weißmann, Peter 1623 ½ - ½
7 10 Berntgen, Henri 1743 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 - - +
8 16 Weidenhöfer, Robert 1574 - 10 Schwab, Roland 1640 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1713 - Schnitt: 1774  
 
5 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 - 1 Ludwig, Michael 1898 1 - 0
2 4 Hofer, Stefan 1870 - 2 Adler, Herbert 1846 ½ - ½
3 5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 - 3 Muskat, Gunter 1907 ½ - ½
4 6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 - 4 Müller, Maximilian 1833 1 - 0
5 7 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 - 6 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 ½ - ½
6 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1683 - 8 Martin, Hans 1778 ½ - ½
7 13 Violis, Theodoros 1387 - 9 Classen, Anton 1820 0 - 1
8 14 Maier, Dennis 1599 - 10 Classen, Andrej 1783 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1788 - Schnitt: 1836