Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 ** 5 5     12 - 2 36.5 - 19.5
2. SC Heilsbronn 1 ** 6   4   6 11 - 3 35.0 - 21.0
3. TSV Cadolzburg 1 2 **     6 6 6 10 - 4 34.5 - 21.5
4. SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 3     ** 3 5 8 - 6 28.0 - 28.0
5. SK Zirndorf 2 3 4   ** 2 6 7 6   7 - 7 31.5 - 24.5
6. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 6 **     6 6 - 8 30.5 - 25.5
7. SK Rothenburg 2   2   ** 4 6 5 - 9 24.0 - 32.0
8. SC Bechhofen 2   2 5 1 4 **   5 - 9 20.5 - 35.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 3   2 2 3 2   ** 4 3 - 11 21.0 - 35.0
10. SW Nürnberg Süd 4 2   2 2   4 ** 3 - 11 18.5 - 37.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 2/28/16
1 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 0 - 1
2 2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1924 - 2 Münster, Erich 1964 ½ - ½
3 4 Hofer, Stefan 1870 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 ½ - ½
4 5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1875 0 - 1
5 6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 - 5 Lunz, Dieter 1904 ½ - ½
6 7 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 - 6 Röschinger, Udo 1828 ½ - ½
7 13 Violis, Theodoros 1387 - 8 Wiedemann, Jan 1652 0 - 1
8 14 Maier, Dennis 1599 - 10 Heinz, Manfred 1728 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1818 - Schnitt: 1848  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 DWZ - SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Ludwig, Michael 1898 - 2 Körber, Christian 1671 1 - 0
2 3 Muskat, Gunter 1907 - 3 Körber, Thomas 1712 ½ - ½
3 4 Müller, Maximilian 1833 - 5 Dyroff, Roland 1823 0 - 1
4 6 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 - 9 Straßer, Marty 1680 ½ - ½
5 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 - 10 Berntgen, Henri 1743 0 - 1
6 8 Martin, Hans 1778 - 12 Meyer, Peter 1773 ½ - ½
7 10 Classen, Andrej 1783 - 13 Llugiq, Bajram 1783 ½ - ½
8 14 Nachtrab, Robert 1632 - 15 Pörzgen, Michael 1678 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1803 - Schnitt: 1732  
 
3 SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ - SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Bildt, Thomas 1894 - 1 Fuchs, Gerhard 2034 0 - 1
2 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 - 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1927 ½ - ½
3 3 Lange, Carsten 1894 - 4 Roßbach, Knut 1915 ½ - ½
4 4 Strobel, Norbert 1946 - 5 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1911 0 - 1
5 5 Birkmann, Günther 1951 - 6 Herbst, Thomas 1823 ½ - ½
6 7 Wedel, Patrick 1710 - 7 Hannweber, Markus 1865 ½ - ½
7 8 Weißmann, Peter 1623 - 8 Götz, Dieter 1828 ½ - ½
8 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 - 10 Zeitler, Hans-Jürgen 1893 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1812 - Schnitt: 1899  
 
4 SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ - SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 - 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 1 - 0
2 2 Zimmermann, Arnulf, Dr. 1905 - 2 Pikal, Alexander 1921 1 - 0
3 3 Meyer, Nico 1609 - 3 Müller, Norbert 1991 0 - 1
4 4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 - 4 Davydych, Viacheslav 1827 1 - 0
5 6 Christ, Helmut 1665 - 5 Augustin, Achim 1896 0 - 1
6 8 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 - 6 Witt, Alfred 1875 0 - 1
7 10 Sandner, Andreas 1858 - 7 Auth, Bernhard 1753 ½ - ½
8 12 Uhlmann, Andreas 1615 - 11 Sturm, Antje 1719 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1773 - Schnitt: 1861  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 3 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Wahl, Markus 1820 - 1 Shen, Julian 1803 0 - 1
2 3 Wolter, Norbert 1826 - 2 Diller, Andreas 1745 ½ - ½
3 5 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1818 - 3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1791 ½ - ½
4 6 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1765 - 4 Klingler, Fritz 1771 1 - 0
5 7 Habermann, Horst 1702 - 5 Winter, Gerhard 1824 0 - 1
6 8 Zeltner Pavlovic, Tobias 1637 - 6 Faust, Bernhard 1775 0 - 1
7 10 Buck, Andreas 1454 - 7 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1683 ½ - ½
8 17 Kohler, Alfred 1625 - 8 Schön, Michael 1633 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1705 - Schnitt: 1753