Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Nürnberg 1911 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. TSV Cadolzburg 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 2     **             2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
3. SC Heilsbronn 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd 4         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. SK Herzogenaurach 3         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SK Zirndorf 2             **     0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
9. SC Bechhofen 2   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SK Rothenburg 2                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/18/15
1 SG Bad Windsh./Ansb. 1 DWZ - SC Heilsbronn 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Pfitzinger, Leonhard 1909 - 1 Planner, Jörg 1941 0 - 1
2 2 Pikal, Alexander 1921 - 2 Münster, Erich 1964 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Norbert 1991 - 3 Horneber, Thomas 1898 ½ - ½
4 5 Augustin, Achim 1896 - 4 Münster, Manfred 1875 1 - 0
5 6 Witt, Alfred 1875 - 6 Röschinger, Udo 1828 ½ - ½
6 7 Auth, Bernhard 1753 - 8 Wiedemann, Jan 1652 0 - 1
7 8 Margraf, Christoph 1862 - 9 Schiefer, Peter 1784 0 - 1
8 12 Kiefer, Herbert 1611 - 11 Lehmann, Tornalf 1570 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1852 - Schnitt: 1814  
 
2 SK Nürnberg 1911 1 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Fuchs, Gerhard 2034 - 1 Shen, Julian 1803 1 - 0
2 2 Weinmann, Stefan 1927 - 3 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1791 ½ - ½
3 4 Roßbach, Knut 1915 - 4 Klingler, Fritz 1771 + - -
4 5 Höwel, Karl-Adolf, Dr. 1911 - 6 Faust, Bernhard 1775 1 - 0
5 6 Herbst, Thomas 1823 - 7 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1683 ½ - ½
6 7 Hannweber, Markus 1865 - 9 Beller, Johann 1584 1 - 0
7 8 Götz, Dieter 1828 - 10 Köhl, Marko 1543 1 - 0
8 11 Wißmeier, Bernd 1827 - 13 Schmiedt, Alexander 1239 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1891 - Schnitt: 1648  
 
3 SW Nürnberg Süd 4 DWZ - SK Herzogenaurach 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 2 Körber, Christian 1671 - 1 Wahl, Markus 1820 ½ - ½
2 3 Körber, Thomas 1712 - 2 Trockmann, Rafael 1835 0 - 1
3 5 Dyroff, Roland 1823 - 3 Wolter, Norbert 1826 1 - 0
4 6 Bala, Claudiu 1719 - 5 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1818 0 - 1
5 7 Switt, Juri 1670 - 6 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1765 1 - 0
6 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1672 - 7 Habermann, Horst 1702 1 - 0
7 9 Straßer, Marty 1680 - 8 Zeltner Pavlovic, Tobias 1637 ½ - ½
8 11 Heinrich, Leon 1537 - 12 Schoebel, Klaus 1613 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1685 - Schnitt: 1752  
 
4 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SC Bechhofen 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Hörmann, Gunther 2081 - 1 Sejdic, Enis 2113 0 - 1
2 2 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1924 - 3 Meyer, Nico 1609 1 - 0
3 3 Drees, Martin 1901 - 4 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1778 1 - 0
4 4 Hofer, Stefan 1870 - 5 Rauh, Karlheinz 1651 1 - 0
5 5 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1950 - 6 Christ, Helmut 1665 1 - 0
6 6 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1862 - 7 Böse, Carolin 1632 1 - 0
7 7 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1873 - 8 Rank, Klaus, Dr. 1647 0 - 1
8 14 Maier, Dennis 1599 - 13 Böse, Christina 1433 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1882 - Schnitt: 1691  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 2 DWZ - SK Zirndorf 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Ludwig, Michael 1898 - 2 Krasnikov, Paul 1885 0 - 1
2 3 Muskat, Gunter 1907 - 3 Lange, Carsten 1894 ½ - ½
3 4 Müller, Maximilian 1833 - 4 Strobel, Norbert 1946 ½ - ½
4 5 Goetz, Martin 1793 - 5 Birkmann, Günther 1951 0 - 1
5 6 Kellmann, Andreas 1828 - 7 Wedel, Patrick 1710 1 - 0
6 7 Schönberger, Andreas 1770 - 8 Weißmann, Peter 1623 1 - 0
7 9 Classen, Anton 1820 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1595 1 - 0
8 10 Classen, Andrej 1783 - 10 Schwab, Roland 1640 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1829 - Schnitt: 1780