Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nbg. 4 **       6 5 6 5 12 - 0 34.0 - 14.0
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   4 5   11 - 1 33.0 - 15.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     **   5 10 - 2 30.5 - 17.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1 4   **     5 6 7 - 5 26.5 - 21.5
5. SK Schwanstetten 1   3 3   ** 5 5   5 6 - 6 23.5 - 24.5
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2 **       6 - 6 22.5 - 25.5
7. SC Stein 1 3   3 ** 4     3 - 9 19.5 - 28.5
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 2   3 3   4 ** 5   3 - 9 19.5 - 28.5
9. SC Postbauer-H 2 2       3 ** 5 2 - 10 14.5 - 33.5
10. SG Anderssen/N 1 3 3       3 ** 0 - 12 16.5 - 31.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/16/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2151 0 - 1
2 3 Erlbeck, Peter 1978 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2062 ½ - ½
3 4 Luther, Helmut 1947 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1739 1 - 0
4 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1960 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1759 1 - 0
5 6 Werner, Thomas 1896 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1726 1 - 0
6 7 Wagner, Alexander 1858 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 1 - 0
7 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1578 0 - 1
8 10 Paul, Arthur 1800 - 14 Bolz, Sven-Erik 1466 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1915 - Schnitt: 1776  
 
2 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SC Stein 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Herbst, Thomas 1789 - 1 Wagner, Hans 2052 ½ - ½
2 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 - 2 Birkmann, Günther 1933 0 - 1
3 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1715 - 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1921 ½ - ½
4 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1775 - 5 Slavik, Fabian 1736 0 - 1
5 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1772 - 6 Meyer, Robert 1727 ½ - ½
6 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1725 - 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1698 ½ - ½
7 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 1 - 0
8 11 Bisterfeld, Nicolas 1788 - 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1775 - Schnitt: 1792  
 
3 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Johanni, Harald 1892 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2113 0 - 1
2 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2018 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1810 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1875 1 - 0
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1812 - 5 Arlt, Michael 1886 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1763 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Ludwig 1586 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1827 ½ - ½
7 11 Dietrich, Thomas 1609 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1811 0 - 1
8 14 Deinhard, Erwin 1516 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1726 - Schnitt: 1872  
 
4 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2172 0 - 1
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1862 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1806 ½ - ½
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 - 4 Heinkelmann, Josef 1857 0 - 1
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1820 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819 0 - 1
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1692 - 7 Mokhir, Andriy   0 - 1
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1755 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1700 0 - 1
7 13 Rupp, Gerhard 1660 - 9 Schwab, Edgar 1797 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1540 - 14 Seitz, Stefan 1439 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1749 - Schnitt: 1798  
 
5 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2206 - 1 Wagner, Florian 2211 1 - 0
2 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1940 1 - 0
3 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 - 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2003 0 - 1
4 6 Korn, Lukas Alexander 1809 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1880 0 - 1
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1945 ½ - ½
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1800 0 - 1
7 11 Pohl, Thomas, Dr. 1728 - 11 Süß, Helmut 1728 0 - 1
8 14 Ebert, Stefan 1403 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1699 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1792 - Schnitt: 1900