Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nbg. 4 **         6 5 6   8 - 0 23.5 - 8.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 3   **   4 5       7 - 1 22.0 - 10.0
3. SC Forchheim 2     **   5     6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
4. FSV Grossenseebach 1   4   **     5   5 - 3 18.0 - 14.0
5. SK Schwanstetten 1   3 3   **   5 5     4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
6. SC Uttenreuth 1 2     **       4 - 4 14.5 - 17.5
7. SC Stein 1 3     3 **       2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
7. SK Nbg.1911 2 2     3 3     ** 5   2 - 6 13.0 - 19.0
9. SC Postbauer-H 2           3 ** 5 2 - 6 11.0 - 21.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1           3 ** 0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/12/20
1 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Quaschner, Tobias 2118 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 1919 ½ - ½
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2207 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 1986 ½ - ½
3 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1947 1 - 0
4 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1960 1 - 0
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1896 0 - 1
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1858 0 - 1
7 10 Hofmann, Benjamin 1818 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 1 - 0
8 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1800 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1856 - Schnitt: 1915  
 
2 SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ - SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Wagner, Florian 2207 - 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1864 1 - 0
2 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1918 - 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1864 ½ - ½
3 3 Petrashov, Alexander 2031 - 3 Ceglar, Michael 1788 1 - 0
4 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1891 - 6 Dennstädt, Fabio 1759 + - -
5 6 Loebel, Petra 1805 - 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1685 ½ - ½
6 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1804 - 8 Firla, Erwin 1755 1 - 0
7 9 Lenz, Harald 1737 - 15 Merdian, Nick 1585 ½ - ½
8 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1699 - 17 Gesellchen, Bernhard 1536 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1886 - Schnitt: 1729  
 
3 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ - SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lang, Stefan 2172 - 1 Johanni, Harald 1892 1 - 0
2 2 Neth, Tobias 1914 - 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 ½ - ½
3 3 Güldner, Udo 1811 - 3 Dippel, Jörg 1809 ½ - ½
4 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1808 - 4 Rummel, Gerald 1810 1 - 0
5 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1542 - 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1812 ½ - ½
6 7 Mokhir, Andriy   - 6 Golziow, Manfred 1763 1 - 0
7 8 Gagel, Roland 1700 - 7 Heidt, Eduard 1681 0 - 1
8 12 Seuberth, Ludwig 1526 - 8 Müller, Ludwig 1586 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1781 - Schnitt: 1772  
 
4 SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ - SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 - 1 Manthey, Frank 2113 ½ - ½
2 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1700 - 2 Kroneder, Christian 2018 ½ - ½
3 5 Wißmeier, Thomas 1772 - 3 Cipra, Lothar 1875 ½ - ½
4 6 Ammon, Ronald 1716 - 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 ½ - ½
5 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1644 - 7 Vogt, Peter 1827 0 - 1
6 8 Dereser, Marc 1688 - 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1811 0 - 1
7 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 - 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 1 - 0
8 17 Paul, Oskar Emil 1358 - 10 Gstaltmeyr, Karl 1685 - - +
Schnitt: 1689 - Schnitt: 1847  
 
5 SC Stein 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2052 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2151 ½ - ½
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1933 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2062 ½ - ½
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1921 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1739 ½ - ½
4 5 Slavik, Fabian 1736 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1759 0 - 1
5 6 Meyer, Robert 1727 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1726 - - +
6 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1698 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 1 - 0
7 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1578 1 - 0
8 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 - 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1634 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1792 - Schnitt: 1797