Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2b

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SW Nbg.Sued 3 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SC N-T Nbg. 4   **             5   2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SC Forchheim 2     **         5     2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
2. SK Nbg.1911 2       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SC Uttenreuth 1         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. FSV Grossenseebach 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
7. SC Postbauer-H 2       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SK Schwanstetten 1     3         **     0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
7. SC Stein 1   3             **   0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
10. SG Anderssen/N 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/13/19
1 SG Anderssen/N 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 3 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Hollederer, Manfred 1825 - 2 Siegl, Adrian 1924 0 - 1
2 3 Dippel, Jörg 1809 - 3 Erlbeck, Peter 1965 ½ - ½
3 4 Rummel, Gerald 1793 - 4 Luther, Helmut 1947 ½ - ½
4 5 Hetterich, Norbert 1812 - 5 Petrov, Mikhail 1960 0 - 1
5 6 Golziow, Manfred 1763 - 6 Werner, Thomas 1896 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Ludwig 1586 - 7 Wagner, Alexander 1858 0 - 1
7 10 Weber, Willibald 1576 - 8 Stolpynskyy, Mark 1959 0 - 1
8 17 Nüßlein, Christian 1625 - 10 Paul, Arthur 1800 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1723 - Schnitt: 1913  
 
2 SC Postbauer-H 2 DWZ - SK Nbg.1911 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Kendzia, Nikolai 1870 - 2 Zimmer, Frank, Dr. 1824 ½ - ½
2 2 Ratscheu, Stefan 1862 - 3 Duong, Ba Duc 1711 0 - 1
3 3 Ceglar, Michael 1799 - 4 Leibing, Kai-Ingo 1775 ½ - ½
4 4 Stürmer, Martin 1820 - 7 Duong, Quang Bach 1677 1 - 0
5 7 Gottlieb, Michael 1715 - 8 Dereser, Marc 1688 ½ - ½
6 8 Firla, Erwin 1755 - 10 Wißmeier, Bernd 1814 ½ - ½
7 14 Pröbster, Johannes 1651 - 14 Lohse, Dirk 1566 0 - 1
8 15 Merdian, Nick 1580 - 16 Kurz, Leonhard 1473 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1756 - Schnitt: 1691  
 
3 FSV Grossenseebach 1 DWZ - SC Uttenreuth 1 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 2 Seyb, Dieter 2207 - 1 Böhme, Sebastian 2096 0 - 1
2 3 Quaschner, Manuel 2077 - 2 Böhme, Markus 2070 ½ - ½
3 4 Rosin, Ralf 1928 - 3 Miederer, Karl 1739 ½ - ½
4 5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1777 - 4 Abmayr, Bernhard 1762 1 - 0
5 7 Borel, Bernd 1703 - 5 Meyer, Jürgen 1741 ½ - ½
6 8 Meyer, Harald 1634 - 6 Traut, Gerhard 1728 ½ - ½
7 12 Kreiner, Daniel 1517 - 7 Savchuk, Yuriy 1578 0 - 1
8 14 Ebert, Stefan 1403 - 11 Lang, Franz, Dr. 1634 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1780 - Schnitt: 1793  
 
4 SC Stein 1 DWZ - SC N-T Nbg. 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Wagner, Hans 2066 - 1 Wagner, Florian 2193 0 - 1
2 2 Birkmann, Günther 1933 - 2 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1957 ½ - ½
3 3 Guttenberger, Roland, Dr. 1905 - 4 Ahmadzadeh Razavi, Seyed Shaahin 1880 0 - 1
4 4 Sulkiewicz, Georg 1851 - 5 Krauß, Hermann 1945 - - +
5 5 Slavik, Fabian 1711 - 7 Lutzky, Manfred 1800 ½ - ½
6 7 Nickl, Gerhard 1698 - 9 Lenz, Harald 1737 ½ - ½
7 8 Guttenberger, Severin 1662 - 11 Süß, Helmut 1720 ½ - ½
8 9 Guttenberger, Constantin 1607 - 12 Albayrak, Aylin 1673 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1804 - Schnitt: 1863  
 
5 SK Schwanstetten 1 DWZ - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Manthey, Frank 2107 - 1 Lang, Stefan 2172 ½ - ½
2 2 Kroneder, Christian 2024 - 2 Neth, Tobias 1914 1 - 0
3 3 Cipra, Lothar 1877 - 3 Güldner, Udo 1806 ½ - ½
4 4 Pohl, Steffen 1851 - 5 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1819 0 - 1
5 6 Schömig, Anton 1836 - 6 Borisov, Ivaylo 1548 0 - 1
6 7 Vogt, Peter 1827 - 8 Gagel, Roland 1699 1 - 0
7 8 Leonhardt, Frank 1811 - 9 Schwab, Edgar 1797 0 - 1
8 9 Arlt, Birgit 1615 - 12 Seuberth, Ludwig 1526 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1868 - Schnitt: 1785