Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 ** 4   4 5   6 6   10 - 2 30.5 - 17.5
2. SC Jaeklechemie 1 4 **   3 6 6     9 - 3 31.0 - 17.0
3. SGem Fuerth 2     ** 2   4 6 6 9 - 3 29.0 - 19.0
4. SW Nbg.Sued 4 4 5 6 **       5 9 - 3 28.0 - 20.0
5. SF Fuerth 1 3 2   ** 6 5     8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
6. TSV Cadolzburg 1   2 4   ** 5   7 - 5 24.5 - 23.5
7. SK Rothenburg 2 2     2 3 **   7 4 - 8 23.0 - 25.0
8. SV Bubenreuth 1   3   **   7 2 - 10 17.0 - 31.0
9. SC Heideck-Hilp 2 2   2   1   ** 2 - 10 14.5 - 33.5
10. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1   2 3     1 ** 0 - 12 14.5 - 33.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/16/20
1 SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Klein, Waldemar 1924 - 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 0 - 1
2 2 Thürauf, Peter 1882 - 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1864 1 - 0
3 3 Augustin, Achim 1886 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1950 ½ - ½
4 4 Körber, Thomas 1813 - 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 0 - 1
5 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1837 - 6 Lang, Christoph 1905 0 - 1
6 7 Riexinger, Martin 1848 - 7 Margraf, Christoph 1885 1 - 0
7 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1687 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 ½ - ½
8 10 Pühn, Georg 1889 - 11 Auth, Bernhard 1717 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1845 - Schnitt: 1896  
 
2 TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2048 - 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2008 0 - 1
2 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1963 - 4 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 0 - 1
3 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1908 - 5 Thiele, Heinz 1958 ½ - ½
4 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 - 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 ½ - ½
5 6 Belich, Walter 1872 - 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1855 0 - 1
6 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1798 - 8 Nickmann, Peter 1872 ½ - ½
7 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 - 9 Koschka, Robert 1851 0 - 1
8 11 Elezovic, Diana 1418 - 10 Koschka, Günther 1728 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1830 - Schnitt: 1874  
 
3 SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ - SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1768 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1995 ½ - ½
2 2 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 2001 0 - 1
3 3 Dänzer, Tobias 1695 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1981 0 - 1
4 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1574 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1945 0 - 1
5 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1522 - 6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 1 - 0
6 8 Nees, Alexander 1361 - 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 1 - 0
7 10 Rudek, Gerald 1349 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1781 0 - 1
8 17 Uludag, Taner 846 - 16 Klein, Rainer 1665 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1478 - Schnitt: 1883  
 
4 SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ - SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ 6½ - 1½
1 1 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1918 - 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1921 ½ - ½
2 2 Walter, Stefan 1870 - 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 0 - 1
3 3 Bruss, Robert 1916 - 6 Bobzin, Johannes 1724 1 - 0
4 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1884 - 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 1 - 0
5 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1823 - 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 1 - 0
6 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1567 - 10 Mettal, Thomas 1663 1 - 0
7 10 Taskin, Kadir 1761 - 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1513 1 - 0
8 12 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1712 - 14 Bittermann, Dieter 1456 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1806 - Schnitt: 1704  
 
5 SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ - SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ 1 - 7
1 2 Ruderer, Alexander 1681 - 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 0 - 1
2 5 Strnad, Alfred 1827 - 2 Winter, Gerhard 1800 0 - 1
3 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1756 - 3 Faust, Bernhard 1814 - - +
4 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1612 - 4 Diller, Marianne 1832 0 - 1
5 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1585 - 5 Klingler, Fritz 1808 0 - 1
6 9 Graunke, Frank-Rouven 1473 - 7 Diller, Andreas 1771 - - +
7 11 Dorner, Hans 1672 - 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1717 1 - 0
8 15 Zimmer, Christian 1500 - 11 Schön, Michael 1669 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1638 - Schnitt: 1779