Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 **         5 6 6   8 - 0 22.5 - 9.5
2. SW Nbg.Sued 4   ** 5 6         5 8 - 0 21.5 - 10.5
3. SC Jaeklechemie 1   3 **   6 6       6 - 2 21.5 - 10.5
4. SGem Fuerth 2   2   ** 4       6 5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
4. TSV Cadolzburg 1     2 4 **     5   5 - 3 16.5 - 15.5
6. SF Fuerth 1 3   2     ** 5   6   4 - 4 16.0 - 16.0
7. SV Bubenreuth 1       3 **     7 2 - 6 14.0 - 18.0
8. SC Heideck-Hilp 2 2         **   2 - 6 11.5 - 20.5
9. SK Rothenburg 2 2     3 2     **   0 - 8 10.5 - 21.5
10. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1   3   2     1   ** 0 - 8 9.5 - 22.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/12/20
1 SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 4 Ruderer, Thomas 1699 - 1 Klein, Waldemar 1924 1 - 0
2 5 Strnad, Alfred 1827 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1882 ½ - ½
3 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1756 - 3 Augustin, Achim 1886 0 - 1
4 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1612 - 4 Körber, Thomas 1811 0 - 1
5 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1585 - 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 0 - 1
6 16 Rupprecht, Frank 1254 - 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1837 1 - 0
7 18 Zimmer, Maximilian 1308 - 7 Riexinger, Martin 1848 0 - 1
8 20 Sudek, Lieven 1021 - 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1687 - - +
Schnitt: 1507 - Schnitt: 1837  
 
2 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 - 1 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1918 0 - 1
2 2 Winter, Gerhard 1800 - 2 Walter, Stefan 1870 0 - 1
3 3 Faust, Bernhard 1814 - 3 Bruss, Robert 1883 0 - 1
4 4 Diller, Marianne 1832 - 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1884 1 - 0
5 5 Klingler, Fritz 1808 - 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1823 0 - 1
6 7 Diller, Andreas 1771 - 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1643 1 - 0
7 8 Kriener, Peter-Georg 1717 - 8 Maier, Dennis 1567 ½ - ½
8 11 Schön, Michael 1669 - 12 Sawitzki, Nikolaus 1712 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1779 - Schnitt: 1787  
 
3 SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ 7 - 1
1 1 Kalender, Benjamin 2045 - 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1768 1 - 0
2 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1921 - 2 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 0 - 1
3 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 - 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1574 1 - 0
4 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 - 8 Nees, Alexander 1361 1 - 0
5 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 - 12 Leuchs, Heinz 989 1 - 0
6 10 Mettal, Thomas 1663 - 15 Reidelshöfer, Uwe 1136 1 - 0
7 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1599 - 17 Uludag, Taner 846 + - -
8 13 Ihlefeldt, Ingolf 1513 - 20 Probst, Tom 828 + - -
Schnitt: 1762 - Schnitt: 1276  
 
4 SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2064 1 - 0
2 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 1998 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 ½ - ½
3 3 Kittler, Alexander 2001 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 1 - 0
4 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1977 - 6 Belich, Walter 1860 0 - 1
5 5 Braun, Kristin 1945 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 + - -
6 6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 ½ - ½
7 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 - 10 Violis, Theodoros 1502 1 - 0
8 8 Roß, Sandra 1793 - 12 Ammon, Marco 1386 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1937 - Schnitt: 1770  
 
5 SF Fuerth 1 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Basting, Steffen, Dr. 2008 - 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 0 - 1
2 4 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 - 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1864 0 - 1
3 5 Thiele, Heinz 1958 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1950 1 - 0
4 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 - 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 0 - 1
5 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1855 - 6 Lang, Christoph 1905 0 - 1
6 8 Nickmann, Peter 1872 - 7 Margraf, Christoph 1885 ½ - ½
7 9 Koschka, Robert 1851 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 1 - 0
8 10 Koschka, Günther 1728 - 9 Witt, Alfred 1819 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1874 - Schnitt: 1909