Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 2a

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Jaeklechemie 1 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SF Fuerth 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
2. SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1     **         6     2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
4. SW Nbg.Sued 4       **     5       2 - 0 5.0 - 3.0
5. SGem Fuerth 2         ** 4         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
5. TSV Cadolzburg 1         4 **         1 - 1 4.0 - 4.0
7. SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1       3     **       0 - 2 3.0 - 5.0
8. SC Heideck-Hilp 2     2         **     0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
8. SK Rothenburg 2   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SV Bubenreuth 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/13/19
1 SC Koenigsspringer Dom 1 DWZ - SW Nbg.Sued 4 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Strauß, Sebastian 1768 - 1 Klein, Waldemar 1924 + - -
2 2 Oberfichtner, Herbert 1713 - 2 Thürauf, Peter 1845 0 - 1
3 4 Schmidt, Martin 1685 - 3 Augustin, Achim 1886 ½ - ½
4 6 Kalkowski, Andreas 1548 - 4 Körber, Thomas 1811 ½ - ½
5 7 Hofmann, Thomas 1523 - 5 Rhein, Thomas 1823 1 - 0
6 8 Nees, Alexander 1360 - 6 Llugiq, Bajram 1827 0 - 1
7 9 Schmeißer, Thomas 1557 - 7 Riexinger, Martin 1806 0 - 1
8 10 Rudek, Gerald 1349 - 8 Wieczorek, Heinz 1687 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1562 - Schnitt: 1826  
 
2 SGem Fuerth 2 DWZ - TSV Cadolzburg 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1918 - 2 Hörmann, Gunther 2064 1 - 0
2 2 Walter, Stefan 1870 - 3 Veh-Hölzlein, Michael 1959 0 - 1
3 3 Bruss, Robert 1883 - 4 Straschewski, Jörg, Dr. 1912 1 - 0
4 4 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1881 - 5 Trümpelmann, Jochen 1904 0 - 1
5 5 Schulz, Wilfried 1777 - 6 Belich, Walter 1860 1 - 0
6 7 Haschemi, Said Habieb 1643 - 8 Metzenroth, Dieter 1803 0 - 1
7 11 Metten, HansPeter 1701 - 9 Stoll, Tobias, Dr. 1735 ½ - ½
8 15 Hermann, Marc 1633 - 10 Violis, Theodoros 1502 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1788 - Schnitt: 1842  
 
3 SC Heideck-Hilp 2 DWZ - SG Ansbach/Bad Windsheim 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Ruderer, Alexander 1661 - 1 Stuhl, Alexander 1929 ½ - ½
2 4 Ruderer, Thomas 1699 - 2 Khalil, Shaiar 1843 ½ - ½
3 5 Strnad, Alfred 1827 - 4 Fischer, Gerd 1980 1 - 0
4 6 Schreiner, Bernd 1756 - 5 Zollstab, Jürgen 2052 0 - 1
5 7 Dalheimer, Martin 1612 - 6 Lang, Christoph 1905 0 - 1
6 8 Stritzelberger, Martin 1585 - 7 Margraf, Christoph 1877 0 - 1
7 9 Graunke, Frank-Rouven 1473 - 8 Müller, Norbert 1872 0 - 1
8 12 Nowak, Joachim, Dr. 1561 - 11 Auth, Bernhard 1717 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1646 - Schnitt: 1896  
 
4 SK Rothenburg 2 DWZ - SF Fuerth 1 DWZ 2 - 6
1 1 Kotitschke, Karlheinz 1822 - 4 Dittmar, Thomas 1855 0 - 1
2 2 Winter, Gerhard 1800 - 5 Thiele, Heinz 1958 1 - 0
3 3 Faust, Bernhard 1810 - 6 Kirbach, Thomas 1867 0 - 1
4 4 Diller, Marianne 1832 - 7 Witkowski, Tomasz 1810 ½ - ½
5 5 Klingler, Fritz 1808 - 8 Nickmann, Peter 1838 ½ - ½
6 7 Diller, Andreas 1771 - 9 Koschka, Robert 1851 0 - 1
7 9 Beller, Johann 1671 - 11 Hinzmann, Alexander 1696 0 - 1
8 17 Schmiedt, Alexander 1327 - 13 Maschinski, Dieter 1742 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1730 - Schnitt: 1827  
 
5 SV Bubenreuth 1 DWZ - SC Jaeklechemie 1 DWZ 1½ - 6½
1 2 Löllmann, Heinrich, Dr. 1917 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2086 0 - 1
2 3 Handl, Johannes 1844 - 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 2006 1 - 0
3 6 Bobzin, Johannes 1723 - 3 Kittler, Alexander 2001 0 - 1
4 7 Welsch, Andreas 1722 - 4 Kraus, Sebastian 1922 0 - 1
5 8 Ackermann, Klaus 1810 - 5 Braun, Kristin 1952 0 - 1
6 9 Kretschmer, Wolfgang, Dr. 1701 - 6 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1768 ½ - ½
7 10 Mettal, Thomas 1663 - 7 Bachhuber, Dominik 1934 0 - 1
8 12 Hollfelder, Gerhard 1599 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1794 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1747 - Schnitt: 1932