Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Bezirksliga 1

2017/2018

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC N-T Nuernberg 3 ** 6 4 6 7 5 6 15 - 3 48.5 - 23.5
2. SC Erlangen 3 2 ** 5 4 6 5 15 - 3 41.0 - 31.0
3. SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 4 3 ** 4 4 8 13 - 5 48.0 - 24.0
4. SK Rothenburg 1 4 ** 5 5 4 5 10 - 8 37.0 - 35.0
5. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 2 4 4 ** 2 4 4 4 9 - 9 34.0 - 38.0
6. SC Bechhofen 1 1 2 3 6 ** 5 8 - 10 33.0 - 39.0
7. Zabo Eintracht 1 3 ** 4 5 7 - 11 31.0 - 41.0
8. SG Siemens Erlangen 1 3 0 4 4 4 ** 4 4 7 - 11 30.0 - 42.0
9. SV Lauf 1 2 4 3 3 4 ** 4 - 14 31.0 - 41.0
10. FC Gunzenhausen 1 3 ½ 3 4 4 ** 2 - 16 26.5 - 45.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 5/6/18
1 SV Lauf 1 DWZ - Zabo Eintracht 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 1 Leopold, Christian, Dr. 1958 - 1 Brenner, Christian 1920 1 - 0
2 2 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 2038 - 2 Petzold, Vinzenz 1954 ½ - ½
3 3 Fiedler, Lars 1994 - 3 Wittmann, Paul 2010 0 - 1
4 4 Bayer, Marius 1940 - 4 Link, Andreas 1979 0 - 1
5 5 Vielsäcker, Dirk 1946 - 5 Ahlich, Thomas 1813 0 - 1
6 6 Zach, Andreas 1819 - 6 Baumann, Mathias 1912 ½ - ½
7 7 Scherb, Ansgar 1730 - 7 Schlötterer, Hermann 1676 ½ - ½
8 8 Hofmann, Lorenz 1916 - 8 Ziegler, Peter 1775 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1917 - Schnitt: 1879  
 
2 SC Bechhofen 1 DWZ - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ 6 - 2
1 4 Böse, Klaus 1916 - 3 Röber, Jürgen, Dr. 2001 ½ - ½
2 6 Kaiser, Harald 1989 - 4 Sippl, Martin 1918 ½ - ½
3 7 Sandner, Andreas 1848 - 6 Stertkuhl, Eric 2083 ½ - ½
4 8 Alsheimer, Lea 1753 - 10 Ceglar, Michael 1817 1 - 0
5 11 Meyer, Nico 1649 - 15 Dennstädt, Fabio 1740 + - -
6 13 Böse, Carolin 1585 - 16 Eichhorn, Andreas 1647 + - -
7 15 Rauh, Karlheinz 1625 - 17 Stenger, Herbert 1571 ½ - ½
8 16 Lechner, Hans-Dieter 1739 - 18 Pechmann, Klaus 1528 + - -
Schnitt: 1763 - Schnitt: 1788  
 
3 SC Erlangen 3 DWZ - SC N-T Nuernberg 3 DWZ 2 - 6
1 2 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 2142 - 1 Stadler, Simon 2173 0 - 1
2 3 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2044 - 2 Reiser, Wolfgang 2044 1 - 0
3 4 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 1933 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2049 0 - 1
4 6 Gloth, Gerrit 1929 - 5 Seeger, Peter 2012 0 - 1
5 7 Hetzner, Hannes 1857 - 6 Bauer, Karlheinz 1888 0 - 1
6 8 Albrecht, Thorsten 1861 - 8 Volkovski, Reinhold 1802 ½ - ½
7 9 Zeyher, Marius 1904 - 10 Pranschke, Gerd 1940 ½ - ½
8 11 Karataev, Phillip 1753 - 11 Lutter, Maximilian 1940 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1927 - Schnitt: 1981  
 
4 SG Siemens Erlangen 1 DWZ - FC Gunzenhausen 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Goldsworthy, Patrick 2182 - 1 Guthmann, Peter 2236 0 - 1
2 2 Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 - 2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. 2086 ½ - ½
3 5 Pölsterl, Hans 1868 - 3 Fischer, Gerd 1982 0 - 1
4 6 Müller, Stefan 1841 - 4 Stephan, Jan 1946 ½ - ½
5 7 Krisin, Joachim 1823 - 5 Reichmann, Ulrich 1918 ½ - ½
6 8 Fett, Helmut 1816 - 6 Sikorsky, Horst 1876 + - -
7 16 Roth, Christoph 1696 - 7 Hein, Manfred 1724 ½ - ½
8 17 Avdic, Klaudio 1618 - 9 Sikorsky, Reinhard 1576 + - -
Schnitt: 1851 - Schnitt: 1918  
 
5 SK Rothenburg 1 DWZ - SG Mue-R/Schwabach 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Medunova, Vera 2086 - 2 Leis, Stefan 1940 1 - 0
2 2 Engelmann, Wolfgang 2038 - 3 Ahmels, Christian 2055 1 - 0
3 3 Zeltner, Gottfried 1951 - 4 Greul, Hans 1968 - - +
4 5 Diller, Peter 1947 - 5 Mehwald, Thomas 1972 1 - 0
5 6 Zeltner, Ottmar 1895 - 6 Dietrich, Jochen 1895 ½ - ½
6 7 Shen, Julian 1893 - 7 Reuter, Roland 1858 ½ - ½
7 17 Beller, Johann 1574 - 8 Wirth, Karl-Heinz, Dr. 1857 0 - 1
8 18 Krejci, Vera Marie 1413 - 11 Niklaus, Günter 1864 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1849 - Schnitt: 1926