1. Runde am 10/19/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
4½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Benini, Francesco |
1613
|
- |
3
|
Riess, Michael |
1387
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Utz, Helmut |
1801
|
- |
5
|
Groß-Winter, Günter |
1399
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Dennerlein, Marius |
1512
|
- |
14
|
Schäfer, Emanuel |
1272
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schön, Christian |
1431
|
- |
17
|
Werner, Simon |
1220
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Tippl, Christoph |
1219
|
- |
18
|
Liebel, Heiko |
1122
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Przyklenk, Anton |
856
|
- |
20
|
Trescher, Robert |
1063
|
- - + |
7 |
12
|
Reulein, Thomas |
906
|
- |
23
|
Kugler, Matthias |
1479
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Fuchshuber, Janik |
839
|
- |
25
|
Hekele, Horst |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1272 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1277 |
|
|
2 |
Heilsbronn II |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
3½ - 4½
|
2 |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Schiefer, Peter |
1899
|
- |
1
|
Witt, Alfred |
1816
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Heinz, Manfred |
1799
|
- |
2
|
Rieber, René |
1801
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Lehmann, Tornalf |
1471
|
- |
4
|
Pelzer, Dominik |
1544
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Schäfer, Erich |
1377
|
- |
5
|
Sturm, Antje |
1641
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Herrmann, Reinhard |
1329
|
- |
6
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Scheler, Heinz |
1196
|
- |
7
|
Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. |
1610
|
+ - - |
7 |
8
|
Zill, Felix |
1227
|
- |
10
|
Völker, Heinrich, Dr. |
1564
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
11
|
Gerstlacher, Josef |
1446
|
- |
21
|
Bauer, Andreas |
1185
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1650 |
|
|
3 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
1½ - 6½
|
3 |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Beller, Johann |
1668
|
- |
1
|
Ries, Florian |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Köhl, Marko |
1746
|
- |
4
|
Vaas, Andreas |
1797
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
- |
5
|
Klingler, Tobias |
1845
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Stark, Amalia |
1692
|
- |
6
|
Ramisch, Franz |
1775
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1298
|
- |
7
|
Ries, Maximilian |
1620
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Wang, Xiaoming |
1416
|
- |
8
|
Müller, Dieter |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
11
|
Engelmann, Georg |
1288
|
- |
11
|
Ries, Christian |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
12
|
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
1129
|
- |
13
|
Barani, Stefan |
1381
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1502 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1704 |
|
|
4 |
Leutershausen I |
- |
Bechhofen II |
3½ - 4½
|
4 |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
- |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
3
|
Gachstatter, Herbert |
1676
|
- |
1
|
Lechner, Hans-Dieter |
1767
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Hörber, Gerhard |
1448
|
- |
2
|
Lutz, Hans, Dr. |
1628
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Schreiber, Hans-Martin |
1451
|
- |
3
|
Uhlmann, Andreas |
1620
|
+ - - |
4 |
7
|
Nitsche, Gerald |
1413
|
- |
5
|
Arnold, Maximilian |
1599
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Hanel, Egon |
1557
|
- |
6
|
Christ, Helmut |
1636
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Häßlein, Norbert |
1503
|
- |
7
|
Rauh, Karlheinz |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
12
|
Heyder, Martin |
1160
|
- |
15
|
Meyer, Laura |
1061
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
13
|
Schreiber, Christoph |
1237
|
- |
20
|
Barani, Josef |
853
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1479 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
- |
Bechhofen II |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
- |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
2
|
Böllmann, Dierk |
1553
|
- |
1
|
Lechner, Hans-Dieter |
1767
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Riess, Michael |
1387
|
- |
2
|
Lutz, Hans, Dr. |
1628
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Wolf, Robert |
1222
|
- |
3
|
Uhlmann, Andreas |
1620
|
+ - - |
4 |
12
|
Reinthaler, Walter |
1389
|
- |
5
|
Arnold, Maximilian |
1599
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
13
|
Siegfried, Hans |
1320
|
- |
6
|
Christ, Helmut |
1636
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
14
|
Schäfer, Emanuel |
1272
|
- |
7
|
Rauh, Karlheinz |
1672
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
16
|
Bauer, Andreas |
1185
|
- |
16
|
Strauß, Sebastian |
1293
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Werner, Simon |
1220
|
- |
19
|
Hügel, Walter |
1376
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1318 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1573 |
|
|
2 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
- |
Leutershausen I |
5 - 3
|
2 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
- |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Ries, Florian |
2071
|
- |
1
|
Hauf, Nicolai |
2010
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
6
|
Ramisch, Franz |
1775
|
- |
2
|
Alf, Kerstin |
1635
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Ries, Maximilian |
1620
|
- |
3
|
Gachstatter, Herbert |
1676
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Müller, Dieter |
1567
|
- |
5
|
Hörber, Gerhard |
1448
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Ries, Christian |
1581
|
- |
6
|
Schreiber, Hans-Martin |
1451
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Lorenz, Lukas |
1319
|
- |
7
|
Nitsche, Gerald |
1413
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Barani, Stefan |
1381
|
- |
9
|
Hanel, Egon |
1557
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
14
|
Fandrey, Vincent |
1137
|
- |
16
|
Ogorka, Christian |
898
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1556 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1511 |
|
|
3 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
- |
Rothenburg III |
6½ - 1½
|
3 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
- |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Witt, Alfred |
1816
|
- |
3
|
Köhl, Marko |
1746
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Rieber, René |
1801
|
- |
6
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Sommer, Dieter |
1756
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Amalia |
1692
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
4
|
Pelzer, Dominik |
1544
|
- |
8
|
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1298
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Sturm, Antje |
1641
|
- |
9
|
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
1423
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
6
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
- |
10
|
Wang, Xiaoming |
1416
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
12
|
Nestle, Rainer |
1550
|
- |
11
|
Engelmann, Georg |
1288
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Belich, Max |
1435
|
- |
12
|
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
1129
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1698 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1471 |
|
|
4 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
2 - 6
|
4 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
2 - 6
|
1 |
2
|
Utz, Helmut |
1801
|
- |
1
|
Schiefer, Peter |
1899
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Dennerlein, Marius |
1512
|
- |
2
|
Heinz, Manfred |
1799
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Marschall, Peter |
1561
|
- |
3
|
Essig, Gerd |
1539
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schön, Christian |
1431
|
- |
4
|
Lehmann, Tornalf |
1471
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Tippl, Christoph |
1219
|
- |
5
|
Schäfer, Erich |
1377
|
- - + |
6 |
11
|
Przyklenk, Anton |
856
|
- |
6
|
Herrmann, Reinhard |
1329
|
- - + |
7 |
12
|
Reulein, Thomas |
906
|
- |
7
|
Scheler, Heinz |
1196
|
0 - 1 |
8 |
17
|
Fuchshuber, Janik |
839
|
- |
8
|
Zill, Felix |
1227
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1265 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1479 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/23/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Heilsbronn II |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
6½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Schiefer, Peter |
1899
|
- |
3
|
Riess, Michael |
1387
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Heinz, Manfred |
1799
|
- |
5
|
Groß-Winter, Günter |
1399
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Lehmann, Tornalf |
1471
|
- |
12
|
Reinthaler, Walter |
1389
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Schäfer, Erich |
1377
|
- |
13
|
Siegfried, Hans |
1320
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Herrmann, Reinhard |
1329
|
- |
14
|
Schäfer, Emanuel |
1272
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Scheler, Heinz |
1196
|
- |
16
|
Bauer, Andreas |
1185
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
8
|
Zill, Felix |
1227
|
- |
17
|
Werner, Simon |
1220
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
10
|
Rammig, Claus |
1658
|
- |
23
|
Kugler, Matthias |
1479
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1494 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1331 |
|
|
2 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
5½ - 2½
|
2 |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
5½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Beller, Johann |
1668
|
- |
2
|
Utz, Helmut |
1801
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Köhl, Marko |
1746
|
- |
3
|
Dennerlein, Marius |
1512
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
- |
5
|
Schön, Christian |
1431
|
+ - - |
4 |
8
|
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1298
|
- |
7
|
Tippl, Franziska |
1234
|
+ - - |
5 |
9
|
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
1423
|
- |
9
|
Tippl, Christoph |
1219
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Wang, Xiaoming |
1416
|
- |
11
|
Przyklenk, Anton |
856
|
+ - - |
7 |
12
|
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
1129
|
- |
12
|
Reulein, Thomas |
906
|
+ - - |
8 |
13
|
Hummel, Heike |
1163
|
- |
17
|
Fuchshuber, Janik |
839
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1224 |
|
|
3 |
Leutershausen I |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
4 - 4
|
3 |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Alf, Kerstin |
1635
|
- |
1
|
Witt, Alfred |
1816
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Gachstatter, Herbert |
1676
|
- |
2
|
Rieber, René |
1801
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Hörber, Gerhard |
1448
|
- |
3
|
Sommer, Dieter |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Schreiber, Hans-Martin |
1451
|
- |
4
|
Pelzer, Dominik |
1544
|
- - + |
5 |
7
|
Nitsche, Gerald |
1413
|
- |
6
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Hanel, Egon |
1557
|
- |
10
|
Völker, Heinrich, Dr. |
1564
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
12
|
Heyder, Martin |
1160
|
- |
12
|
Nestle, Rainer |
1550
|
½ - ½ |
8 |
13
|
Schreiber, Christoph |
1237
|
- |
24
|
Troßmann, Max |
1601
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1447 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1709 |
|
|
4 |
Bechhofen II |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
- - +
|
4 |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
- - +
|
4. Runde am 1/11/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
1½ - 6½
|
1 |
1
|
Nestle, Rainer |
1550
|
- |
1
|
Ries, Florian |
2071
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Riess, Michael |
1387
|
- |
4
|
Vaas, Andreas |
1797
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
5
|
Groß-Winter, Günter |
1399
|
- |
5
|
Klingler, Tobias |
1845
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Wolf, Robert |
1222
|
- |
7
|
Ries, Maximilian |
1620
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Uhlirsch, Emanuel |
|
- |
8
|
Müller, Dieter |
1567
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
8
|
Freiherr v. Seckendorff, Meinhard |
1024
|
- |
11
|
Ries, Christian |
1581
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
9
|
Völker, Heinrich, Dr. |
1564
|
- |
13
|
Barani, Stefan |
1381
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Schäfer, Emanuel |
1272
|
- |
14
|
Fandrey, Vincent |
1137
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1345 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1624 |
|
|
2 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
- |
Bechhofen II |
+ - -
|
2 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
- |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
3 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
- |
Leutershausen I |
3½ - 4½
|
3 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
- |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Benini, Francesco |
1613
|
- |
2
|
Alf, Kerstin |
1635
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Utz, Helmut |
1801
|
- |
5
|
Hörber, Gerhard |
1448
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Dennerlein, Marius |
1512
|
- |
6
|
Schreiber, Hans-Martin |
1451
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Schön, Christian |
1431
|
- |
7
|
Nitsche, Gerald |
1413
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
9
|
Tippl, Christoph |
1219
|
- |
9
|
Hanel, Egon |
1557
|
- - + |
6 |
11
|
Przyklenk, Anton |
856
|
- |
10
|
Häßlein, Norbert |
1503
|
- - + |
7 |
12
|
Reulein, Thomas |
906
|
- |
12
|
Heyder, Martin |
1160
|
- - + |
8 |
17
|
Fuchshuber, Janik |
839
|
- |
14
|
Neumeier, Erwin |
1274
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1272 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1430 |
|
|
4 |
Heilsbronn II |
- |
Rothenburg III |
5 - 3
|
4 |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
- |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Schiefer, Peter |
1899
|
- |
1
|
Beller, Johann |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Heinz, Manfred |
1799
|
- |
4
|
Endres, Erhard |
1518
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Lehmann, Tornalf |
1471
|
- |
6
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Schäfer, Erich |
1377
|
- |
7
|
Stark, Amalia |
1692
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Herrmann, Reinhard |
1329
|
- |
8
|
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1298
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Scheler, Heinz |
1196
|
- |
11
|
Engelmann, Georg |
1288
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
8
|
Zill, Felix |
1227
|
- |
12
|
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
1129
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
11
|
Gerstlacher, Josef |
1446
|
- |
13
|
Hummel, Heike |
1163
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1442 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/22/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
3½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Beller, Johann |
1668
|
- |
3
|
Riess, Michael |
1387
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
6
|
Stark, Raphael |
1780
|
- |
7
|
Uhlirsch, Emanuel |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Schmiedt, Alexander |
1298
|
- |
8
|
Freiherr v. Seckendorff, Meinhard |
1024
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
9
|
Dabrowski, Jürgen |
1423
|
- |
12
|
Reinthaler, Walter |
1389
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
10
|
Wang, Xiaoming |
1416
|
- |
13
|
Siegfried, Hans |
1320
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
12
|
Rümmelein, Wilfried |
1129
|
- |
14
|
Schäfer, Emanuel |
1272
|
0 - 1 |
7 |
16
|
Gorke, Silas |
|
- |
23
|
Kugler, Matthias |
1479
|
- - + |
8 |
17
|
Grimm, Fabian |
|
- |
24
|
Uhlirsch, Alarik |
|
- - + |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1311 |
|
|
2 |
Leutershausen I |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
4 - 4
|
2 |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
4 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Gachstatter, Herbert |
1676
|
- |
1
|
Schiefer, Peter |
1899
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Hörber, Gerhard |
1448
|
- |
3
|
Essig, Gerd |
1539
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
7
|
Nitsche, Gerald |
1413
|
- |
4
|
Lehmann, Tornalf |
1471
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
9
|
Hanel, Egon |
1557
|
- |
5
|
Schäfer, Erich |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Heyder, Martin |
1160
|
- |
7
|
Scheler, Heinz |
1196
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Schreiber, Christoph |
1237
|
- |
8
|
Zill, Felix |
1227
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
14
|
Neumeier, Erwin |
1274
|
- |
9
|
Steinmetz, Thomas |
1771
|
+ - - |
8 |
15
|
Ogorka, Joachim |
1140
|
- |
11
|
Gerstlacher, Josef |
1446
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1363 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1490 |
|
|
3 |
Bechhofen II |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
6 - 2
|
3 |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
6 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Lechner, Hans-Dieter |
1767
|
- |
2
|
Utz, Helmut |
1801
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Lutz, Hans, Dr. |
1628
|
- |
3
|
Dennerlein, Marius |
1512
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Arnold, Maximilian |
1599
|
- |
5
|
Schön, Christian |
1431
|
+ - - |
4 |
6
|
Christ, Helmut |
1636
|
- |
9
|
Tippl, Christoph |
1219
|
+ - - |
5 |
7
|
Rauh, Karlheinz |
1672
|
- |
11
|
Przyklenk, Anton |
856
|
+ - - |
6 |
16
|
Strauß, Sebastian |
1293
|
- |
12
|
Reulein, Thomas |
906
|
1 - 0 |
7 |
19
|
Hügel, Walter |
1376
|
- |
17
|
Fuchshuber, Janik |
839
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
22
|
Heller, Benedikt |
1699
|
- |
18
|
Wolfinger, Eike |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1583 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1223 |
|
|
4 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
5 - 3
|
4 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
5 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Ries, Florian |
2071
|
- |
2
|
Rieber, René |
1801
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Vaas, Andreas |
1797
|
- |
3
|
Sommer, Dieter |
1756
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Klingler, Tobias |
1845
|
- |
4
|
Pelzer, Dominik |
1544
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
7
|
Ries, Maximilian |
1620
|
- |
5
|
Sturm, Antje |
1641
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Müller, Dieter |
1567
|
- |
6
|
Albert, Markus |
2041
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Ries, Christian |
1581
|
- |
7
|
Hartstock, Elmar, Dr. |
1610
|
½ - ½ |
7 |
13
|
Barani, Stefan |
1381
|
- |
12
|
Nestle, Rainer |
1550
|
1 - 0 |
8 |
14
|
Fandrey, Vincent |
1137
|
- |
16
|
Groß-Winter, Günter |
1399
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1624 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1667 |
|
|
6. Runde am 3/14/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
0 - 0
|
2 |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
- |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
Heilsbronn II |
- |
Bechhofen II |
0 - 0
|
3 |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
- |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
Rothenburg III |
- |
Leutershausen I |
0 - 0
|
4 |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
- |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
7. Runde am 5/9/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Leutershausen I |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
0 - 0
|
1 |
Leutershausen I |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim III |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
Bechhofen II |
- |
Rothenburg III |
0 - 0
|
2 |
Bechhofen II |
DWZ |
- |
Rothenburg III |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
0 - 0
|
3 |
Dinkelsbühl I |
DWZ |
- |
Heilsbronn II |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
0 - 0
|
4 |
SG Ansbach - Bad Windsheim II |
DWZ |
- |
Wassertrüdingen I |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|