Kreisliga
2019/2020
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1. Runde am 9/14/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Zach, Andreas |
1758
|
- |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Löber, Stefan, Dr. |
1700
|
- |
3
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Wagner, Mathias |
1869
|
- |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
- |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
7
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
8
|
Schiele, Dieter |
1621
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1645 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1602 |
|
|
2 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
4 - 2
|
2 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Mais, Michael |
1828
|
- |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
- |
2
|
Zitzmann, Matthias |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Albrecht, Heinrich |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Ochsenkühn, Michael |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Donath, Norbert |
1623
|
- |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Scharnagl, Achim |
1566
|
- |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Porst, Markus |
1502
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Eckhart |
1377
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1648 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
3 |
SC Schnaittach |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Staar, Werner |
1540
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bayer, Willi |
1600
|
- |
3
|
Sierek, Erich |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
- |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Herterich, Hans-Peter |
1416
|
- |
5
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
- |
6
|
Ochs, Markus |
1357
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
8
|
Geißler, Ferdinand |
1538
|
- |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1478 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1614 |
|
|
4 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
5½ - ½
|
4 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
5½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
2
|
Ammon, Dominik |
1771
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
- |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
7
|
Preisser, Reinhard |
1589
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
- |
10
|
Böhm, Otto |
1221
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
- |
12
|
Schleicher, Alessa |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1627 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
|
|
2. Runde am 10/12/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
- |
3
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
- |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
- |
5
|
Ammon, Fabian |
1719
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
- |
7
|
Preisser, Reinhard |
1589
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
- |
10
|
Böhm, Otto |
1221
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
11
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
- |
12
|
Schleicher, Alessa |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1598 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1615 |
|
|
2 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
- |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Sierek, Erich |
1716
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
- |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Hofmann, Andreas |
1379
|
- |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Sauer, Peter |
1539
|
- |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
- |
9
|
Prillwitz, Uwe |
1358
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1625 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1609 |
|
|
3 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
3½ - 2½
|
3 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
- |
1
|
Staar, Werner |
1540
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Zitzmann, Matthias |
1547
|
- |
2
|
Bayer, Willi |
1600
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Waldemar |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Bachmann, Rafik |
1585
|
- |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
- |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
9
|
Wolf, Bernd |
1465
|
- |
7
|
Thoma, Christian |
1735
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1547 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
|
|
4 |
SV Lauf 2 |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
3 - 3
|
4 |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
2
|
Zach, Andreas |
1758
|
- |
2
|
Schlaghoff, Carsten |
1842
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Löber, Stefan, Dr. |
1700
|
- |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Wagner, Mathias |
1869
|
- |
4
|
Albrecht, Heinrich |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Reh, Helmut |
1813
|
- |
6
|
Scharnagl, Achim |
1566
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
- |
8
|
Porst, Markus |
1502
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
13
|
Nathrath, Leni |
1304
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1715 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1597 |
|
|
3. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
3 - 3
|
1 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Mais, Michael |
1828
|
- |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
- |
2
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Albrecht, Heinrich |
1704
|
- |
3
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Donath, Norbert |
1623
|
- |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Porst, Markus |
1502
|
- |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Uebelacker, Alfons |
1308
|
- |
7
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1605 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
|
|
2 |
SC Schnaittach |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
2 - 4
|
2 |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
2 - 4
|
1 |
3
|
Müller, Waldemar |
1626
|
- |
2
|
Zach, Andreas |
1758
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
- |
3
|
Löber, Stefan, Dr. |
1700
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Herterich, Hans-Peter |
1416
|
- |
4
|
Wagner, Mathias |
1869
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
- |
5
|
Reh, Helmut |
1813
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Geißler, Ferdinand |
1538
|
- |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Diaz Calvo, Julio |
1390
|
- |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1457 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1715 |
|
|
3 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
2½ - 3½
|
3 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
- |
2
|
Zitzmann, Matthias |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
3
|
Ochsenkühn, Michael |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
- |
5
|
Bachmann, Rafik |
1585
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Vennemann, Anja |
|
- |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1660 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1580 |
|
|
4 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
2½ - 3½
|
4 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Ammon, Dominik |
1771
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
- |
3
|
Sierek, Erich |
1716
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
- |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
- |
5
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Preisser, Reinhard |
1589
|
- |
6
|
Ochs, Markus |
1357
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Böhm, Otto |
1221
|
- |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1589 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1614 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/30/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
- |
3
|
Sierek, Erich |
1716
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
- |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
- |
5
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
- |
6
|
Ochs, Markus |
1357
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
11
|
Wöll, Bernhard |
1576
|
- |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1612 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1614 |
|
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
- |
1
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Ochsenkühn, Michael |
1668
|
- |
3
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
- |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Bachmann, Rafik |
1585
|
- |
5
|
Ammon, Fabian |
1719
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
- |
7
|
Preisser, Reinhard |
1589
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Wolf, Bernd |
1465
|
- |
10
|
Böhm, Otto |
1221
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1567 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1644 |
|
|
3 |
SV Lauf 2 |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Rösl, Gerhard jr. |
1859
|
- |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Löber, Stefan, Dr. |
1700
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Wagner, Mathias |
1869
|
- |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Reh, Helmut |
1813
|
- |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
- |
6
|
Meier, Günter |
1502
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1731 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1633 |
|
|
4 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Mais, Michael |
1828
|
- |
1
|
Staar, Werner |
1540
|
- - + |
2 |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
- |
2
|
Bayer, Willi |
1600
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Donath, Norbert |
1623
|
- |
3
|
Müller, Waldemar |
1626
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
6
|
Scharnagl, Achim |
1566
|
- |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
8
|
Porst, Markus |
1502
|
- |
5
|
Herterich, Hans-Peter |
1416
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Nathrath, Leni |
1304
|
- |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1581 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1493 |
|
|
5. Runde am 1/18/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Schnaittach |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
3 - 3
|
1 |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Staar, Werner |
1540
|
- |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Bayer, Willi |
1600
|
- |
2
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Müller, Waldemar |
1626
|
- |
3
|
Bogner, Andreas |
1622
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
- |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
- |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Thoma, Christian |
1735
|
- |
7
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1546 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1606 |
|
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
- |
2
|
Schlaghoff, Carsten |
1842
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
- |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
- |
4
|
Albrecht, Heinrich |
1704
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- |
6
|
Scharnagl, Achim |
1566
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
- |
9
|
Pongratz, Gottfried |
1470
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
10
|
Bader, Norbert |
1273
|
- |
13
|
Nathrath, Leni |
1304
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1595 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1591 |
|
|
3 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
3 - 3
|
3 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
- |
1
|
Rösl, Gerhard jr. |
1859
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
- |
2
|
Zach, Andreas |
1758
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
- |
5
|
Reh, Helmut |
1813
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Ammon, Fabian |
1719
|
- |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
- |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
10
|
Böhm, Otto |
1221
|
- |
11
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1613 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1653 |
|
|
4 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
3½ - 2½
|
4 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
- |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
- |
2
|
Zitzmann, Matthias |
1547
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
- |
3
|
Ochsenkühn, Michael |
1668
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
6
|
Ochs, Markus |
1357
|
- |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
9
|
Sauer, Peter |
1539
|
- |
5
|
Bachmann, Rafik |
1585
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
- |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1585 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1580 |
|
|
6. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
5 - 1
|
1 |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Walter, Manfred |
1685
|
- |
1
|
Hartmann, Rainer |
1608
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Keilwerth, Gerald |
1642
|
- |
3
|
Ochsenkühn, Michael |
1668
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Weißmüller, Klaus |
1636
|
- |
4
|
Häberlein, Matthias |
1610
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Walter, Gabriele |
1525
|
- |
5
|
Bachmann, Rafik |
1585
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
7
|
Simon, Andre |
1528
|
- |
6
|
Luber, Manfred |
1467
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
12
|
Weiße, Frank |
1338
|
- |
8
|
Fischer, Eckhart |
1377
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1559 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1552 |
|
|
2 |
SV Lauf 2 |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
3
|
Löber, Stefan, Dr. |
1700
|
- |
1
|
Müller, Markus |
2022
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Wagner, Mathias |
1869
|
- |
4
|
Weigel, Lothar |
1600
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Linkies, Michael |
1633
|
- |
5
|
Sittner, Johannes |
1497
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Berner, Dietrich |
1517
|
- |
6
|
Ochs, Markus |
1357
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Graf, Dieter |
1394
|
- |
10
|
Tausch, Friedrich |
1496
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Wiedemann, Thomas |
1632
|
- |
11
|
Grop, Nico |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1624 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1594 |
|
|
3 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
6 - 0
|
3 |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
- |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
6 - 0
|
1 |
1
|
Mais, Michael |
1828
|
- |
1
|
Felme, Patrick |
1789
|
+ - - |
2 |
2
|
Schlaghoff, Carsten |
1842
|
- |
2
|
Ammon, Dominik |
1771
|
+ - - |
3 |
3
|
Reichel, Rolf |
1665
|
- |
3
|
Rösel, Gert |
1790
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Donath, Norbert |
1623
|
- |
4
|
Schwarm, Werner |
1756
|
+ - - |
5 |
6
|
Scharnagl, Achim |
1566
|
- |
5
|
Ammon, Fabian |
1719
|
+ - - |
6 |
13
|
Nathrath, Leni |
1304
|
- |
6
|
Schleicher, Julia |
1407
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1638 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1705 |
|
|
4 |
SC Schnaittach |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
1 - 5
|
4 |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
- |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
2
|
Bayer, Willi |
1600
|
- |
1
|
Vennemann, Jürgen |
1831
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Müller, Waldemar |
1626
|
- |
2
|
Weise, Klaus |
1822
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Schwarz, Norbert |
1469
|
- |
3
|
Markovic, Bosiljko |
1620
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Herterich, Hans-Peter |
1416
|
- |
5
|
Krebs, Karsten |
1604
|
- - + |
5 |
6
|
Gläsel, Norbert |
1307
|
- |
7
|
Begert, Dieter |
1461
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
9
|
Federsel, Hans |
1485
|
- |
8
|
Lantos, Istvan |
1424
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1483 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1627 |
|
|
7. Runde am 3/28/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
0 - 0
|
1 |
SC Hersbruck 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 3 |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
0 - 0
|
2 |
SV Altensittenbach 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SC Schnaittach |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
3 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
0 - 0
|
3 |
SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. |
DWZ |
- |
SG Ottensoos / Röthenbach |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
4 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
0 - 0
|
4 |
SG Rupprechtstegen / Vorra 1 |
DWZ |
- |
SV Lauf 2 |
DWZ |
0 - 0
|
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Aug 24, 2022