1. Runde am 10/12/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
1 - 3
|
1 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1 - 3
|
1 |
5
|
Peter, Elias |
|
- |
4
|
Xu, Zhiheng |
1125
|
+ - - |
2 |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
- |
5
|
Ge, Simon |
992
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
8
|
Franke, Dan |
|
- |
8
|
Kamm, Benjamin |
869
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
11
|
Schuh, Niklas |
|
- |
15
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
|
- |
Schnitt: |
1008 |
|
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2. Runde am 10/12/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
3 - 1
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3 - 1
|
1 |
4
|
Xu, Zhiheng |
1125
|
- |
5
|
Peter, Elias |
|
- - + |
2 |
5
|
Ge, Simon |
992
|
- |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Kamm, Benjamin |
869
|
- |
8
|
Franke, Dan |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
15
|
Bajaj, Pranit |
1049
|
- |
11
|
Schuh, Niklas |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1008 |
- |
Schnitt: |
|
|
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
- - +
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|
3. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
0 - 2
|
1 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 2
|
1 |
1
|
Isbilir, Seydi |
1027
|
- |
1
|
Michel, Philipp |
1587
|
- - - |
2 |
2
|
Procelewski, Alexander |
1164
|
- |
2
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
- - - |
3 |
3
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1743
|
- |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Ge, Simon |
992
|
- |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1231 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
|
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
4 - 0
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
4 - 0
|
1 |
2
|
Kuhmann, Silas |
1125
|
- |
2
|
Dedaj, Fabian |
1123
|
+ - - |
2 |
3
|
Götz, David |
877
|
- |
3
|
Dedaj, Florian |
1064
|
+ - - |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Rafael |
762
|
- |
5
|
Peter, Elias |
|
+ - - |
4 |
5
|
Stefanescu, Marius-Constantin |
|
- |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
921 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1093 |
|
|
4. Runde am 11/9/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
2 - 1
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Michel, Philipp |
1587
|
- |
2
|
Procelewski, Alexander |
1164
|
- - - |
2 |
2
|
Bergmann, Julian |
1411
|
- |
3
|
Martin Fernandez, Rafael |
1743
|
- - + |
3 |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
- |
5
|
Ge, Simon |
992
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- |
8
|
Kamm, Benjamin |
869
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1435 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1192 |
|
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
1½ - 2½
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
1½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Dedaj, Fabian |
1123
|
- |
2
|
Kuhmann, Silas |
1125
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
3
|
Dedaj, Florian |
1064
|
- |
3
|
Götz, David |
877
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Peter, Elias |
|
- |
4
|
Götz, Rafael |
762
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
- |
5
|
Stefanescu, Marius-Constantin |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1093 |
- |
Schnitt: |
921 |
|
|
5. Runde am 12/7/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
3½ - ½
|
1 |
1
|
Michel, Philipp |
1587
|
- |
2
|
Kuhmann, Silas |
1125
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
- |
3
|
Götz, David |
877
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- |
4
|
Götz, Rafael |
762
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
12
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
- |
5
|
Stefanescu, Marius-Constantin |
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1285 |
- |
Schnitt: |
921 |
|
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- - +
|
2 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|
6. Runde am 12/7/19
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
0 - 4
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
0 - 4
|
1 |
2
|
Kuhmann, Silas |
1125
|
- |
1
|
Michel, Philipp |
1587
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
3
|
Götz, David |
877
|
- |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
4
|
Götz, Rafael |
762
|
- |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Stefanescu, Marius-Constantin |
|
- |
12
|
Bäuerlein, Michael |
812
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
921 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1285 |
|
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
7. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
1 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
½ - 3½
|
2 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
½ - 3½
|
1 |
2
|
Dedaj, Fabian |
1123
|
- |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
- - + |
2 |
4
|
Herdt, Maximilian |
913
|
- |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
- |
6
|
Gößwein, Joshua |
1022
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
7
|
Titkova, Tereza |
|
- |
15
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
½ - ½ |
Schnitt: |
1018 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1153 |
|
|
8. Runde am 2/15/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
2 - 2
|
2 |
SC Eggerbachtal 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
2 - 2
|
1 |
4
|
Weiß, Hannes |
1623
|
- |
2
|
Dedaj, Fabian |
1123
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Petersammer, Simon |
1121
|
- |
4
|
Herdt, Maximilian |
913
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
6
|
Gößwein, Joshua |
1022
|
- |
6
|
Materna, Lenny |
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
15
|
Petersammer, Anna |
849
|
- |
7
|
Titkova, Tereza |
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1153 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1018 |
|
|
9. Runde am 3/7/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
- - +
|
1 |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
10. Runde am 3/7/20
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
+ - -
|
1 |
BSGW Erlangen 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SV Neustadt/A. 1 - Jgd |
DWZ |
+ - -
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
- - +
|
2 |
SG Kirchehren./Eberm. 2 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- |
SC Erlangen 48/88 5 - Jgd |
DWZ |
- - +
|